2018 Division 2 Baseball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinals
Jun 12
Semifinals
Jun 14
Finals
Jun 16
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Livonia Clarenceville
2
Orchard Lake St Mary's
(4 INN) 17
Grand Rapids West Catholic
3
Stevensville Lakeshore
4
Muskegon Oakridge
0
Saginaw Swan Valley
2
DeWitt
4
Tecumseh
0
Orchard Lake St Mary's
0
Stevensville Lakeshore
3
Saginaw Swan Valley
3
DeWitt
1
Stevensville Lakeshore
6
Saginaw Swan Valley
3
Stevensville Lakeshore


  • SCORES June 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 6.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 3.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 0.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, DeWitt 1.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 5
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 6
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 4.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 3.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 7
  • DeWitt 4.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Quarterfinal 8
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 17.000, Livonia Clarenceville 2.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Tecumseh 8.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 8.000, Carleton Airport 4.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Clarenceville 6.000, Center Line 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Muskegon Oakridge 8.000, Big Rapids 3.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Ogemaw Heights 4.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 9
  • Muskegon Oakridge 6.000, Sault Ste Marie 4.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Alma 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Alma 8.000, Bay City John Glenn 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 10
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 10.000, Birch Run 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Spring Lake 3.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 11
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 8.000, Spring Lake 5.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Marshall 4.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 6.000, Sturgis 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 12
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • DeWitt 6.000, Fowlerville 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • Parma Western 3.000, Goodrich 1.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 13
  • DeWitt 4.000, Parma Western 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 14
  • Tecumseh 3.000, Riverview 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Center Line 15.000, Detroit Mumford 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 15
  • Livonia Clarenceville 4.000, Melvindale 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Armada 5.000, Algonac 4.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 5.000, Armada 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 16
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 13.000, Yale 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Petoskey 10.000, Kingsford 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Sault Ste Marie 2.000, Petoskey 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Sault Ste Marie 6.000, Cheboygan 4.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Kalkaska 9.000, Cadillac 4.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Ogemaw Heights 3.000, Gaylord 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Ogemaw Heights 15.000, Kalkaska 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Big Rapids 9.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Whitehall 8.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 10.000, Cedar Springs 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 7.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 5.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Bay City John Glenn 2.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Freeland 5.000, Essexville Garber 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Bay City John Glenn 3.000, Midland Bullock Creek 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 4.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Saginaw 15.000, Bridgeport 10.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 31.000, Saginaw 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Birch Run 3.000, Clio 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Clio 4.000, Flint Kearsley 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 39
  • Birch Run 9.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Alma 9.000, St Johns 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Alma 5.000, Belding 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Belding 2.000, Portland 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Spring Lake 5.000, Coopersville 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Coopersville 6.000, Fruitport 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Spring Lake 4.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 15.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 5.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids Christian 12.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4.000, Hamilton 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Hamilton 3.000, Holland Christian 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5.000, Zeeland West 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 14.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 1.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 4.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Dowagiac 1.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 5.000, Edwardsburg 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 12.000, Dowagiac 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Hopkins 2.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Otsego 6.000, Hopkins 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Otsego 3.000, South Haven 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Marshall 6.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Olivet 7.000, Hastings 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Marshall 4.000, Olivet 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Sturgis 12.000, Three Rivers 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Sturgis 5.000, Vicksburg 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Vicksburg 3.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Goodrich 3.000, Lake Fenton 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Lake Fenton 4.000, Linden 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Goodrich 4.000, Ortonville Brandon 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Lansing Eastern 10.000, Charlotte 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • DeWitt 4.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • DeWitt 10.000, Lansing Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Fowlerville 2.000, Corunna 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Fowlerville 6.000, Haslett 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Haslett 5.000, Owosso 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Chelsea 2.000, Eaton Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 7.000, Chelsea 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 5.000, Jackson Northwest 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Ida 9.000, Onsted 8.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Tecumseh 5.000, Adrian 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Tecumseh 5.000, Ida 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Carleton Airport 3.000, Monroe Jefferson 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • Carleton Airport 9.000, New Boston Huron 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 54
  • New Boston Huron 6.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 11.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7.000, South Lyon East 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 55
  • South Lyon East 15.000, Romulus 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Dearborn Divine Child 11.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Melvindale 16.000, River Rouge 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Melvindale 10.000, Dearborn Divine Child 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Center Line 21.000, Harper Woods Chandler Park 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • St Clair Shores South Lake 15.000, Harper Woods 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • Center Line 10.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Ferndale 6.000, Hazel Park 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Livonia Clarenceville 5.000, Warren Fitzgerald 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 7.000, Detroit Country Day 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Detroit Country Day 10.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 8.000, Clawson 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Armada 1.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Armada 1.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 62
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9.000, Richmond 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Marysville 6.000, Marine City 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Algonac 9.000, Marysville 6.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 63
  • Algonac 4.000, St Clair 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Yale 9.000, Imlay City 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • North Branch 3.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 64
  • Yale 3.000, North Branch 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Riverview 2.000, Trenton 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Riverview 1.000, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Trenton 3.000, Grosse Ile 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Detroit Mumford 6.000, Detroit University Prep 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Detroit Mumford 12.000, Detroit Osborn 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Detroit Osborn 8.000, Detroit Communication Media Arts 5.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 33
  • Sault Ste Marie 3.000, Escanaba 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 34
  • Ogemaw Heights 6.000, Gladwin 5.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 35
  • Big Rapids 15.000, Fremont 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 13.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 36
  • Cedar Springs 11.000, Sparta 8.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 37
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Shepherd 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 38
  • Frankenmuth 13.000, Carrollton 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 40
  • Alma 8.000, Ionia 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 41
  • Fruitport 7.000, Allendale 4.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids Christian 3.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 42
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 3.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 43
  • Holland Christian 4.000, Zeeland East 3.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 11.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 44
  • Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 5.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 45
  • Niles 11.000, Benton Harbor 3.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Allegan 2.000, Paw Paw 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 46
  • Otsego 7.000, Plainwell 3.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 47
  • Olivet 9.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 7.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 48
  • Vicksburg 14.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 49
  • Linden 2.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 50
  • Charlotte 9.000, Lansing Sexton 8.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 51
  • Owosso 4.000, Williamston 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 52
  • Parma Western 6.000, Mason 3.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 53
  • Tecumseh 5.000, Milan 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 56
  • Riverview 18.000, Dearborn Heights Robichaud 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 57
  • Melvindale 1.000, Detroit Cody 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 58
  • Detroit Communication Media Arts 9.000, Detroit Collegiate Prep 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 59
  • St Clair Shores South Lake 12.000, Warren Lincoln 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 60
  • Livonia Clarenceville 11.000, Redford Union 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 61
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 5.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3.000