2013 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 15
District Semifinal
Oct 16 - 17
District Final
Oct 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 20 Hosted By Milan
Milan
8
Romulus Summit Academy North
0
Tecumseh
8
Adrian
0
 
 
Romulus
0
Carleton Airport
8
Milan
4
Tecumseh
0
New Boston Huron
8
Carleton Airport
0
Milan
4
New Boston Huron
1

Boys Soccer District 18 Hosted By Richland Gull Lake
Battle Creek Harper Creek
0
Battle Creek Central
5
Richland Gull Lake
2
Plainwell
1
Coldwater
2
Marshall
0
 
 
Battle Creek Central
1
Richland Gull Lake
0
Coldwater
4
Vicksburg
1
Battle Creek Central
2
Coldwater
1
Battle Creek Central

Boys Soccer District 19 Hosted By Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids
1
Chelsea
6
Jackson Northwest
3
Charlotte
1
Dexter
3
Mason
1
 
 
Chelsea
1
Jackson Northwest
2
Dexter
5
Parma Western
0
Jackson Northwest
1
Dexter
3

Boys Soccer District 17 Hosted By Sturgis
Stevensville Lakeshore
1
St Joseph
3
Three Rivers
0
Sturgis
9
Niles
1
Mattawan
5
 
 
St Joseph
0
Sturgis
4
Mattawan
6
Edwardsburg
0
Sturgis
(2OT) 1
Mattawan
0

Contest List


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • East Lansing 2, Spring Lake 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • East Lansing 1, St Clair Shores Lake Shore 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Spring Lake 2, Sturgis 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 3, Linden 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 2, Trenton 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Sturgis 4, Milan 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Spring Lake 1, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Trenton 5, Hamtramck 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 1, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Sturgis 2, Dexter 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Milan 1, Battle Creek Central 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Spring Lake 4, East Grand Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3, Holland 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • East Lansing 4, Lapeer East 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Linden 2, Petoskey 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 1, Mattawan 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Battle Creek Central 2, Coldwater 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Dexter 3, Jackson Northwest 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Milan 4, New Boston Huron 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 1, Riverview 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 1, St Clair 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Holland 2, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Spring Lake 5, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4, Lowell 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • East Grand Rapids 2, Hastings 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 4, DeWitt 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Linden 3, Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3, Bay City Western 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 2, Auburn Hills Avondale 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 8, Ferndale 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 6, Edwardsburg 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 4, St Joseph 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Jackson Northwest 2, Chelsea 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Dexter 5, Parma Western 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Riverview 2, Melvindale 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 3, Gibraltar Carlson 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2, Holland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Holland 8, Zeeland West 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 6, Muskegon 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Spring Lake 2, Fruitport 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 2, Grand Rapids Northview 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Lowell 3, Ionia 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • East Grand Rapids 3, Wayland 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Hastings 2, Grand Rapids Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 1, St Johns 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3, Lansing Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Fenton 3, Goodrich 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Linden 2, Ortonville Brandon 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Lapeer East 3, Lapeer West 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City Western 4, Mount Pleasant 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1, Cadillac 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Battle Creek Central 1, Richland Gull Lake 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Coldwater 4, Vicksburg 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Milan 4, Tecumseh 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • New Boston Huron 8, Carleton Airport 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4, Orchard Lake St Mary's 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 1, Detroit Country Day 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Ferndale 6, Hazel Park 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 3, Madison Heights Lamphere 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • St Clair 2, Marysville 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 8, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Lapeer East 5, Croswell-Lexington 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Lapeer West 5, Yale 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 5, Niles 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 3, Stevensville Lakeshore 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 9, Three Rivers 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Dexter 3, Mason 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Chelsea 6, Eaton Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Jackson Northwest 3, Charlotte 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Melvindale 1, Allen Park 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Riverview 3, Dearborn Divine Child 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Gibraltar Carlson 4, Taylor Kennedy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Trenton 4, Taylor Truman 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Holland 7, Hamilton 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Allegan 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Holland Christian 1, Zeeland East 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Fruitport 6, Sparta 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 6, Coopersville 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Muskegon 7, Fremont 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Spring Lake 3, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 6, Comstock Park 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Grand Rapids Northview 3, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Ionia 6, Greenville 4

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Lowell 3, Cedar Springs 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • East Grand Rapids 6, Byron Center 4

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Hastings 3, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Wayland 5, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 7, Lansing Waverly 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 5, Haslett 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Lansing Eastern 3, Owosso 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Goodrich 3, Fowlerville 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Linden 4, Holly 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Mount Pleasant 2, Bay City John Glenn 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 7, Ogemaw Heights 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 3, Gaylord 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City Western 7, Saginaw Arthur Hill 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Battle Creek Central 5, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Coldwater 2, Marshall 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Richland Gull Lake 2, Plainwell 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Milan 8, Romulus Summit Academy North 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Carleton Airport 8, Romulus 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Tecumseh 8, Adrian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 5, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Orchard Lake St Mary's 8, Redford Thurston 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Country Day 7, Redford Union 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 4, South Lyon East 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Ferndale 8, Detroit Mumford 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hazel Park 8, Detroit Renaissance 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Madison Heights Lamphere 7, Warren Fitzgerald 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Marysville 1, Center Line 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • St Clair Shores Lake Shore 4, Warren Woods Tower 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Lapeer East 1, Clio 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Croswell-Lexington 9, Flint Northwestern 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Yale 1, Flint Kearsley 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Lapeer West 2, North Branch 0