2019 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 21 - 23
Regional Final
Oct 24 - 26

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 9 Hosted By Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids South Christian
2
Dowagiac
1
Holland Christian
(OT) 1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
2
Holland Christian
1
Grand Rapids South Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 10 Hosted By Livonia Clarenceville
Detroit Frontier
3
Hanover-Horton
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
0
Grosse Ile
6
Detroit Frontier
0
Grosse Ile
3

Boys Soccer Regional 11 Hosted By Flint Powers Catholic
Freeland
0
Macomb Lutheran North
2
Flint Powers Catholic
3
Williamston
1
Macomb Lutheran North
4
Flint Powers Catholic
0
Macomb Lutheran North

Boys Soccer Regional 12 Hosted By Clare
Elk Rapids
4
Gladwin
1
Muskegon Orchard View
0
Ludington
(OT) 1
Elk Rapids
0
Ludington
1


  • SCORES November 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Ludington 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 1.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Holland Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Detroit Frontier International 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 4.000, Gladwin 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 1.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Dowagiac 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 6.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Frontier International 3.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Williamston 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Holland Christian 1.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 3.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2.000, Fremont 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 6.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 2.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2.000, Manchester 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 2.000, Lansing Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Gladwin 1.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 4.000, South Haven 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hanover-Horton 1.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Frontier International 3.000, Clawson 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3.000, Imlay City 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 5.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 1.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 7.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 8.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 6.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 1.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 5.000, Ida 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Manchester 4.000, Grass Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 8.000, Taylor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Essexville Garber 4.000, Ogemaw Heights 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Gladwin 8.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2.000, Howard City Tri County 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 4.000, Muskegon Oakridge 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 2.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 2.000, Coloma 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 3.000, Berrien Springs 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 4.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 2.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hanover-Horton 8.000, Michigan Center 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Taylor Prep 4.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 8.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Frontier International 1.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 6.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4.000, Richmond 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Catholic 8.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 3.000, Lansing Sexton 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 3.000, Manistee 1.000

  • SCORES October 12, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 10.000, Buchanan 2.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 1.000, Watervliet 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 5.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 2.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 7.000, Hart 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 1.000, Constantine 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 8.000, Bloomingdale 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 1.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 6.000, Comstock Park 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grass Lake 3.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Flat Rock 1.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Frontier International 5.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Dearborn Heights Star International 19.000, Detroit University Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Richmond 12.000, Capac 4.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Montrose 3.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lansing Sexton 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Durand 4.000, Perry 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 8.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Pinconning 2.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 3.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Shelby 8.000, Walkerville 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 4.000, Traverse City Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 9.000, Cheboygan 1.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 8.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES October 10, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Harbor Springs 2.000, Kalkaska 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 3.000, Hopkins 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Comstock 2.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 7.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 2.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 2.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 3.000, Hillsdale 2.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hanover-Horton 8.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 3.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Michigan Center 4.000, Jonesville 3.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ida 5.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, Almont 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Armada 2.000, Yale 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 8.000, Chesaning 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 2.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Shepherd 4.000, Hemlock 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Midland Bullock Creek 8.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Ogemaw Heights 7.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Essexville Garber 7.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Gladwin 6.000, Tawas 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Fremont 4.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Howard City Tri County 5.000, Montague 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Orchard View 4.000, Ravenna 0.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES October 09, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 2.000, Benzie Central 0.000