2011 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinals
Nov 02
Finals
Nov 05

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
South Haven
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
5
Detroit Country Day
2
Elk Rapids
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
1
Detroit Country Day
2
Detroit Country Day


  • SCORES November 05, 2011

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Hudsonville Unity Christian 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, South Haven 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2, Elk Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • South Haven 2, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 4, Grosse Ile 2

  • SCORES October 29, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Elk Rapids 1, Alma 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Elk Rapids 2, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Otsego 3, Williamston 2

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • South Haven 3, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7, Reed City 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 4, Wyoming Godwin Heights 2

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 4, Flint Powers Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 2, Imlay City 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2011

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Alma 2, Tawas 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 2, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 9, Parchment 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 3, Shelby 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 3, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Lake Fenton 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 2, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Reed City 4, Ludington 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 7, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 4, Clawson 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 8, Richmond 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 2, Lansing Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 1, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 4, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4, Muskegon Orchard View 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 3, Midland Bullock Creek 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 3, Delton Kellogg 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 2, Fennville 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Hillsdale 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grosse Ile 1, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Clawson 3, Macomb Lutheran North 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 5, Fremont 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Shelby 1, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 1, Durand 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 4, Essexville Garber 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 3, Big Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Reed City 2, Manistee 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 3, Boyne City 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 4, Grayling 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 4, Berrien Springs 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 8, Dowagiac 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Quincy 6, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 8, Mount Clemens 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 3, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Richmond 5, Capac 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Lansing Catholic 7, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 3, Perry 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 6, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 3, Freeland 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 8, Ithaca 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Caro 5, Millington 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 8, Comstock 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Flat Rock 1, Allen Park Cabrini 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grosse Ile 2, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 2, Livonia Clarenceville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Fremont 3, Grant 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Howard City Tri County 3, Lakeview 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Shelby 2, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Whitehall 5, Montague 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Bad Axe 1, Frankenmuth 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3, Clare 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 6, Pinconning 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 5, Benzie Central 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 8, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Manistee 4, Mason County Central 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 1, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 6, Houghton Lake 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1, Kalkaska 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 1, Buchanan 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8, Coloma 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 4, Battle Creek Pennfield 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Delton Kellogg 1, Hopkins 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 5, Olivet 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 6, Hanover-Horton 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Quincy 4, Onsted 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Detroit Country Day 3, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, St Clair Shores South Lake 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Richmond 3, Algonac 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Almont 5, Armada 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Capac 9, Yale 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Imlay City 4, Marine City 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Perry 2, Leslie 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Stockbridge 5, Vermontville Maple Valley 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Williamston 8, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Wyoming Kelloggsville 2, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 6, Belding 4

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 8, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2, Comstock Park 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2, Allendale 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 16, Muskegon Oakridge 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 4, Saginaw Swan Valley 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 2, Chesaning 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 3, Hemlock 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Birch Run 4, Montrose 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Durand 8, Mt Morris 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 2, Flint Southwestern 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Clare 3, Gladwin 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Midland Bullock Creek 4, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2011

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 2, Oscoda 1