2013 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 04
Regional Final
Jun 06 - 07

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer Regional 9 Hosted By Cadillac
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2
Marshall
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
4
Paw Paw
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
1
Grand Rapids South Christian

Soccer Regional 12 Hosted By HOST NEEDED
Muskegon Oakridge
5
Cheboygan
4
Ludington
1
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2
Muskegon Oakridge
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Soccer Regional 10 Hosted By Caro
Grosse Ile
3
Marine City
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5
Jackson Lumen Christi
2
Grosse Ile
0
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

Soccer Regional 11 Hosted By Grand Rapids South Christian
Flint Powers Catholic
5
Essexville Garber
1
Freeland
1
Lake Fenton
3
Flint Powers Catholic
3
Lake Fenton
2
Flint Powers Catholic


  • SCORES June 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 12, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4.000, Flint Powers Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 3.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Lake Fenton 2.000

  • SCORES June 06, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 06, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Paw Paw 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 5.000, Essexville Garber 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Lake Fenton 3.000, Freeland 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2.000, Ludington 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Muskegon Oakridge 5.000, Cheboygan 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 6.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Marshall 1.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 4.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8.000, Clawson 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Marine City 3.000, Algonac 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Lake Fenton 4.000, Ovid-Elsie 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 6.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 5.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 4.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Algonac 1.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Birch Run 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 4.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Elk Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 7.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 10.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 6.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 1.000, South Haven 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 8.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Marshall 2.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Allen Park Cabrini 2.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 10.000, Detroit University Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000, Detroit Country Day 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Marine City 3.000, Richmond 2.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4.000, Belding 3.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 5.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 8.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1.000, Houghton Lake 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Delton Kellogg 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Portland 1.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 3.000, Lansing Catholic 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Leslie 3.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Marshall 2.000, Williamston 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 6.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 6.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Marine City 5.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 8.000, Flint Southwestern 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Lake Fenton 6.000, Perry 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2.000, Frankenmuth 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Birch Run 1.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Alma 3.000, Hemlock 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 4.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Clare 4.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 6.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 8.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Mason County Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 2.000, Comstock 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 1.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 4.000, Parchment 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 4.000, Fennville 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • South Haven 7.000, Allendale 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Portland 3.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 8.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Delton Kellogg 8.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 4.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hanover-Horton 4.000, Clinton 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 7.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Allen Park Cabrini 8.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 9.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Monroe Jefferson 5.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit University Prep 4.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Algonac 5.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Armada 1.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Richmond 10.000, Capac 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Lake Fenton 8.000, Chesaning 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Perry 2.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 2.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Millington 5.000, Caro 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 12.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 8.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Hemlock 13.000, Saginaw 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 8.000, Carrollton 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Essexville Garber 8.000, Pinconning 3.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Clare 1.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Oscoda 8.000, Tawas 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Belding 4.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Lakeview 3.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Orchard View 5.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Newaygo 5.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 6.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Kingsley 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Mason County Central 5.000, Manistee 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 6.000, Reed City 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Grayling 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Houghton Lake 4.000, Boyne City 0.000