2013 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14
District Semifinal
Oct 15 - 17
District Final
Oct 18 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 40 Hosted By Imlay City
Marine City
0
Macomb Lutheran North
3
 
 
Richmond
1
Almont
5
 
 
Macomb Lutheran North
8
Capac
0
Almont
0
Imlay City
2
Macomb Lutheran North
4
Imlay City
3
Macomb Lutheran North

Boys Soccer District 38 Hosted By Flat Rock
Monroe Jefferson
0
Allen Park Cabrini
9
Flat Rock
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
6
Monroe St Mary Catholic
8
Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
0
Grosse Ile
3
Madison Heights Madison
0
Allen Park Cabrini
2
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
0
Grosse Ile
2
Allen Park Cabrini
1
Grosse Ile
2

Boys Soccer District 39 Hosted By Livonia Clarenceville
Pontiac Academy for
0
Clawson
8
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
7
Harper Woods
0
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
0
Livonia Clarenceville
1
 
 
Clawson
8
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
0
Livonia Clarenceville
1
Detroit Frontier
0
Clawson
 

Boys Soccer District 37 Hosted By Brooklyn Columbia Central
Jackson Lumen Christi
4
Onsted
0
Clinton
2
Manchester
5
Brooklyn Columbia Central
1
Jonesville
7
Hillsdale
1
Hanover-Horton
0
Jackson Lumen Christi
2
Manchester
1
Jonesville
1
Hillsdale
2
Jackson Lumen Christi
4
Hillsdale
0
Jackson Lumen Christi


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2.000, Macomb Lutheran North 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1.000, Williamston 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2.000, Clawson 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 2.000, Traverse City Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Clawson 1.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Macomb Lutheran North 1.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 1.000, South Haven 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 2.000, Essexville Garber 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Hemlock 0.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 3.000, Tawas 2.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Traverse City Christian 3.000, Ludington 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 1.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 8.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 4.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 2.000, Ovid-Elsie 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Durand 4.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 3.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 3.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 2.000, Big Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Allen Park Cabrini 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4.000, Imlay City 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Essexville Garber 3.000, Frankenmuth 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 4.000, Houghton Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 1.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Belding 3.000, Allendale 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 6.000, Wyoming Lee 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hillsdale 2.000, Jonesville 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 2.000, Lansing Sexton 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 4.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Durand 4.000, Montrose 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 7.000, Corunna 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 8.000, Muskegon Oakridge 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 6.000, Grant 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3.000, Shelby 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 7.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 6.000, Niles Brandywine 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 2.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Comstock 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000, Olivet 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000, Manchester 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Allen Park Cabrini 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 2.000, Almont 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8.000, Capac 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Essexville Garber 5.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 7.000, Bad Axe 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 1.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000, Freeland 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 7.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Houghton Lake 3.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 6.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2.000, Grayling 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Allendale 1.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 1.000, Detroit Frontier International 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 4.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 4.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Lansing Sexton 2.000, Perry 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Leslie 6.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Durand 6.000, Chesaning 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Lake Fenton 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Montrose 2.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 8.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4.000, Muskegon Orchard View 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 13.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 4.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Shelby 2.000, Mason County Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 4.000, Buchanan 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 7.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 2.000, Dowagiac 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 3.000, Hopkins 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 6.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 7.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 4.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 1.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 2.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jonesville 7.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Manchester 5.000, Clinton 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hillsdale 1.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 4.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Madison Heights Madison 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Allen Park Cabrini 9.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 8.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 7.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 1.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8.000, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Almont 5.000, Richmond 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Bad Axe 10.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 5.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Birch Run 5.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 4.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ithaca 2.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 6.000, Midland Bullock Creek 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Gladwin 6.000, Roscommon 3.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Clare 1.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Houghton Lake 7.000, Standish-Sterling 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 5.000, Oscoda 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 2.000, Benzie Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 6.000, Kalkaska 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 8.000, Kingsley 0.000