2013 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 14 - 15
District Semifinal
Oct 16 - 17
District Final
Oct 18 - 19
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 48 Hosted By Elk Rapids
Cheboygan
2
Benzie Central
1
Traverse City Christian
8
Kingsley
0
Grayling
6
Kalkaska
1
Boyne City
0
Elk Rapids
1
Cheboygan
0
Traverse City Christian
6
Grayling
1
Elk Rapids
2
Traverse City Christian
1
Elk Rapids
0
Traverse City Christian

Boys Soccer District 46 Hosted By Ludington
Ludington
13
LeRoy Pine River
0
Mason County Central
1
Shelby
2
Manistee
0
Big Rapids
4
 
 
Ludington
3
Shelby
1
Big Rapids
5
Reed City
0
Ludington
2
Big Rapids
1

Boys Soccer District 47 Hosted By Gladwin
Standish-Sterling
1
Houghton Lake
7
Pinconning
0
Clare
1
Gladwin
6
Roscommon
3
Tawas
5
Oscoda
0
Houghton Lake
3
Clare
0
Gladwin
0
Tawas
7
Houghton Lake
1
Tawas
4

Boys Soccer District 45 Hosted By Whitehall
Muskegon Oakridge
4
Muskegon Orchard View
3
Newaygo
1
Howard City Tri County
4
Lakeview
0
Whitehall
8
 
 
Muskegon Oakridge
2
Howard City Tri County
8
Whitehall
6
Grant
0
Howard City Tri County
0
Whitehall
3

Contest List


  • SCORES November 02, 2013

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1, Grand Rapids South Christian 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1, Whitehall 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2, Macomb Lutheran North 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1, Williamston 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Macomb Lutheran North 2, Clawson 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 2, Traverse City Christian 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Clawson 1, Jackson Lumen Christi 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Macomb Lutheran North 1, Grosse Ile 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 5, Battle Creek Pennfield 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 1, South Haven 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 2, Essexville Garber 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3, Hemlock 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Whitehall 3, Tawas 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2013

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Traverse City Christian 3, Ludington 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 1, Paw Paw 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 8, Belding 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 2, Lake Odessa Lakewood 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 4, Hillsdale 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 2, Ovid-Elsie 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Durand 4

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 3, Saginaw Swan Valley 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 3, Howard City Tri County 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 2, Big Rapids 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2, Fennville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 4, Imlay City 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Essexville Garber 3, Frankenmuth 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 4, Houghton Lake 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 1, Elk Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Belding 3, Allendale 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 6, Wyoming Lee 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hillsdale 2, Jonesville 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 2, Lansing Sexton 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 4, Leslie 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Durand 4, Montrose 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 7, Corunna 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 8, Muskegon Oakridge 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 6, Grant 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 5, Reed City 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3, Shelby 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 7, Berrien Springs 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 6, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Otsego 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Fennville 2, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3, Comstock 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Battle Creek Pennfield 2, Olivet 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2, Manchester 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Allen Park Cabrini 2, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Imlay City 2, Almont 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8, Capac 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Essexville Garber 5, Birch Run 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 7, Bad Axe 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Hemlock 1, Ithaca 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2, Freeland 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 7, Gladwin 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Houghton Lake 3, Clare 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 6, Cheboygan 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2, Grayling 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Allendale 1, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 3, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 1, Detroit Frontier International 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Williamston 4, Lansing Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ovid-Elsie 4, Stockbridge 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Lansing Sexton 2, Perry 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Leslie 6, Portland 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Durand 6, Chesaning 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6, Lake Fenton 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Montrose 2, Mt Morris 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Whitehall 8, Lakeview 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4, Muskegon Orchard View 3

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4, Newaygo 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 13, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 4, Manistee 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Shelby 2, Mason County Central 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 4, Buchanan 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 7, Coloma 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Berrien Springs 2, Dowagiac 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3, Grandville Calvin Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 3, Hopkins 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 6, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Lee 7, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 4, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 1, Delton Kellogg 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 2, Parchment 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jonesville 7, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Manchester 5, Clinton 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hillsdale 1, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 4, Onsted 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6, Flat Rock 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 3, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Allen Park Cabrini 9, Monroe Jefferson 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 8, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 7, Harper Woods 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 1, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3, Marine City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Almont 5, Richmond 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Bad Axe 10, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 5

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Birch Run 5, Millington 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 4, Caro 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ithaca 2, Alma 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 6, Midland Bullock Creek 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Gladwin 6, Roscommon 3

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Clare 1, Pinconning 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Houghton Lake 7, Standish-Sterling 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 5, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 1, Boyne City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 2, Benzie Central 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 6, Kalkaska 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2013

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 8, Kingsley 0