2014 Division 3 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 13
District Semifinal
Oct 15
District Final
Oct 17 - 18
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 44 Hosted By Alma
Midland Bullock Creek
0
Ithaca
5
Saginaw Swan Valley
3
Ovid-Elsie
0
Alma
8
Hemlock
0
Freeland
5
Chesaning
0
Ithaca
1
Saginaw Swan Valley
3
Alma
2
Freeland
0
Saginaw Swan Valley
(OT) 2
Alma
1
Saginaw Swan Valley

Boys Soccer District 41 Hosted By Macomb Lutheran North
New Haven
3
Richmond
2
Macomb Lutheran North
0
Imlay City
1
Almont
6
Marine City
0
 
 
New Haven
1
Imlay City
4
Almont
5
Capac
0
Imlay City
2
Almont
1

Boys Soccer District 42 Hosted By Birch Run
Frankenmuth
8
Caro
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frankenmuth
8
Birch Run
0
Otisville LakeVille Memorial
0
Essexville Garber
5
Frankenmuth
3
Essexville Garber
1

Boys Soccer District 43 Hosted By Lake Fenton
Williamston
8
Perry
0
Flint Powers Catholic
6
Lake Fenton
1
Durand
2
Corunna
(OT) 3
Mt Morris
3
Montrose
5
Williamston
3
Flint Powers Catholic
1
Corunna
1
Montrose
0
Williamston
2
Corunna
0


  • SCORES November 01, 2014

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000, Williamston 0.000

  • SCORES October 29, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES October 29, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Williamston 3.000, Tawas 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 2.000, Imlay City 1.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Tawas 2.000, Elk Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Paw Paw 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Elk Rapids 2.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES October 22, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Tawas 1.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Paw Paw 2.000, Lansing Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 4.000, Detroit Country Day 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Allen Park Cabrini 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 2.000, Frankenmuth 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Imlay City 2.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 2.000, South Haven 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 7.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lansing Catholic 3.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 5.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 2.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grant 4.000, Howard City Tri County 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 2.000, Traverse City Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Country Day 8.000, Madison Heights Madison 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Essexville Garber 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 2.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 5.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lansing Catholic 2.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Quincy 5.000, Onsted 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 3.000, Manchester 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Allen Park Cabrini 5.000, Livonia Clarenceville 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grant 3.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 8.000, Reed City 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 2.000, Cheboygan 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 4.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 3.000, Niles Brandywine 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 4.000, Dowagiac 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 1.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 4.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Leslie 5.000, Olivet 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 2.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 8.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Clawson 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Madison Heights Madison 7.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 5.000, Capac 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 4.000, New Haven 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 8.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 5.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Corunna 1.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 3.000, Flint Powers Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 2.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Ithaca 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4.000, Manistee 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3.000, Whitehall 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Roscommon 4.000, Standish-Sterling 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 4.000, Oscoda 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Allen Park Cabrini 3.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 3.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4.000, Big Rapids 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Newaygo 1.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Reed City 3.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Elk Rapids 5.000, Boyne City 2.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 4.000, Benzie Central 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 2.000, Kalkaska 1.000

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City Christian 7.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Niles Brandywine 7.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • South Haven 5.000, Coloma 2.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 5.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Comstock 2.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Fennville 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 2.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 4.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 4.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 7.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Belding 4.000, Lansing Sexton 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Leslie 3.000, Portland 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 1.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lansing Catholic 8.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 8.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Hillsdale 8.000, Hanover-Horton 4.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 2.000, Jonesville 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Quincy 6.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 2.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Manchester 7.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 9.000, Monroe Jefferson 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 4.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Detroit Country Day 9.000, Detroit University Prep 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 3.000, Detroit Frontier International 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Madison Heights Madison 6.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 3.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 6.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Imlay City 1.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • New Haven 3.000, Richmond 2.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 8.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Corunna 3.000, Durand 2.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 6.000, Lake Fenton 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Montrose 5.000, Mt Morris 3.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Williamston 8.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Alma 8.000, Hemlock 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Freeland 5.000, Chesaning 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ithaca 5.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Manistee 8.000, Mason County Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Muskegon Oakridge 6.000, Montague 3.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 2.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Whitehall 6.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Oscoda 6.000, Houghton Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Roscommon 8.000, Pinconning 1.000

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 2.000, Gladwin 1.000