2016 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Quarterfinals
Jun 14
Semifinals
Jun 17
Finals
Jun 18
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
1
Unionville-Sebewaing
(5 INN) 14
Decatur
1
Morenci
7
Indian River Inland Lakes
8
Rogers City
7
Holton
6
Coleman
3
Unionville-Sebewaing
12
Morenci
3
Indian River Inland Lakes
2
Holton
0
Unionville-Sebewaing
1
Indian River Inland Lakes
0
Unionville-Sebewaing


  • SCORES June 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1, Indian River Inland Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 12, Morenci 3

  • SCORES June 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 2, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 14, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 8, Rogers City 7

  • SCORES June 14, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Holton 6, Coleman 3

  • SCORES June 14, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 14, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1

  • SCORES June 14, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Morenci 7, Decatur 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 2, Newberry 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 3, Norway 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Norway 11, Rudyard 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Mio 21, Central Lake 7

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 7, Frankfort 6

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 6, Mio 4

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 15, Fife Lake Forest Area 5

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 12, Vestaburg 8

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Vestaburg 7, Mason County Eastern 5

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 23, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 11, Fulton 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Fulton 6, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 3, Watervliet Grace Christian 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 12, Three Oaks River Valley 2

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 5, Kalamazoo Christian 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Concord 5, Climax-Scotts 4

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Morenci 16, Colon 2

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Morenci 8, Concord 3

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 10, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Southfield Christian 12, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2, Ubly 1

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 0

  • SCORES June 11, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1, Brown City 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 9, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Onaway 3, Posen 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 12, Hillman 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Central Lake 7, Ellsworth 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 7, Maple City Glen Lake 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Frankfort 19, Lake Leelanau St Mary 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Frankfort 24, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 13, Baldwin 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 18, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 20, Walkerville 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Vestaburg 5, Beal City 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 9, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Vestaburg 15, Evart 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 22, Breckenridge 6

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 12, Merrill 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Merrill 5, Bay City All Saints 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 8, Genesee 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 4, Burton Bentley 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Bellevue 13, Potterville 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Bellevue 2, Morrice 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fulton 8, Fowler 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fulton 15, Ashley 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fowler 7, Portland St Patrick 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Martin 5, Lawrence 4

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Saugatuck 1, Watervliet Grace Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Martin 1, Watervliet Grace Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 15, Eau Claire 12

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 15, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 15, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 8, Cassopolis 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 12, Marcellus 5

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 4, White Pigeon 3

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 8, Centreville 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 10, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6, Mendon 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Britton Deerfield 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Petersburg Summerfield 16, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 5, Petersburg Summerfield 2

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 16, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 13, Lutheran Westland 1

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 7, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 23, Center Line Macomb Christian 8

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Southfield Christian 11, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Southfield Christian 12, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 6, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 6, Dryden 0

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 15, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Norway 18, Hancock 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 4, Ironwood 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Norway 15, Painesdale Jeffers 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Newberry 10, Stephenson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Newberry 2, Rapid River 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rapid River 10, Ishpeming 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Brimley 16, St Ignace 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 17, Brimley 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 11, Pickford 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 12, Pellston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 10, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 15, Hale 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 6, Alcona 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 3, Whittemore-Prescott 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Central Lake 12, Bellaire 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Ellsworth 19, Gaylord St Mary 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 14, Buckley 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 17, Mesick 16

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 11, Marion 10

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 10, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 5, Brethren 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 3, Onekama 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Athens 10, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Climax-Scotts 13, Athens 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Burr Oak 10, Reading 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Colon 23, Camden-Frontier 9

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Colon 11, Burr Oak 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 9, Addison 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 5, North Adams-Jerome 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 22, Litchfield 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Morenci 15, Waldron 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Morenci 12, Pittsford 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Pittsford 6, Hudson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Novi Christian Academy 15, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Brown City 7, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Brown City 15, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 10, Peck 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 12, Harbor Beach 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 11, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 17, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Caseville 15, Owendale-Gagetown 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 1, Akron-Fairgrove 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 20, Caseville 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 8, Baraga 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 19, Lake Linden-Hubbell 9

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Norway 12, L'Anse 3

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Newberry 7, Bark River-Harris 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 12, Munising 4

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rapid River 11, Eben Junction Superior Central 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Brimley 17, Mackinaw City 13

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 5, Alanson 1

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 22, Au Gres-Sims 7

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 16, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Posen 6, Johannesburg-Lewiston 5

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 13, Manistee Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 16, New Buffalo 2

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Deckerville 11, Kinde North Huron 1