2017 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 10
Regional Final
Jun 10

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball Regional 31 Hosted By Ottawa Lake Whiteford
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
10
Westland Huron Valley
6
Waterford Our Lady of the
1
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
4
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
0
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
28
Ottawa Lake Whiteford

Softball Regional 32 Hosted By Mayville
Unionville-Sebewaing
(5 INN) 12
Mayville
0
Ubly
10
Sterling Heights Parkway
0
Unionville-Sebewaing
8
Ubly
5
Unionville-Sebewaing

Softball Regional 27 Hosted By Beal City
Beal City
(5 INN) 13
Mason County Eastern
3
Holton
10
Frankfort
9
Beal City
7
Holton
8

Softball Regional 28 Hosted By Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
Morrice
12
Blanchard Montabella
11
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
1
Coleman
(5 INN) 11
Morrice
6
Coleman
12

Softball Regional 29 Hosted By Decatur
Kalamazoo Christian
5
Three Oaks River Valley
2
Centreville
0
Decatur
1
Kalamazoo Christian
5
Decatur
2
Kalamazoo Christian

Softball Regional 30 Hosted By Hudson
Hudson
4
Camden-Frontier
5
North Adams-Jerome
2
Mendon
6
Camden-Frontier
3
Mendon
13

Softball Regional 25 Hosted By Rudyard
Indian River Inland Lakes
9
Norway
0
Rudyard
6
Ishpeming
5
Indian River Inland Lakes
10
Rudyard
0
Indian River Inland Lakes

Softball Regional 26 Hosted By Rogers City
Lake Leelanau St Mary
1
Rogers City
4
Gaylord St Mary
4
Whittemore-Prescott
6
Rogers City
17
Whittemore-Prescott
2


  • SCORES June 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 8, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 6, Coleman 1

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 11, Rogers City 1

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Coleman 5, Holton 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4, Mendon 0

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 10, Rudyard 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9, Norway 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6, Ishpeming 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6, Gaylord St Mary 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 4, Lake Leelanau St Mary 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 17, Whittemore-Prescott 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 8, Beal City 7

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13, Mason County Eastern 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10, Frankfort 9

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Morrice 12, Blanchard Montabella 11

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 12, Morrice 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 11, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 1, Centreville 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Three Oaks River Valley 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5, Decatur 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 13, Camden-Frontier 3

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Camden-Frontier 5, Hudson 4

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 6, North Adams-Jerome 2

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 28, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 10, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 6

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 1

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Ubly 10, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8, Ubly 5

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 12, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 13, Alanson 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 16, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 17, Pellston 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6, Alcona 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 5, Mio 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 5, Au Gres-Sims 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 7, Hillman 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 4, Onaway 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 11, Johannesburg-Lewiston 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • East Jordan 12, Central Lake 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 6, Ellsworth 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 13, East Jordan 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 14, Bellaire 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 13, Suttons Bay 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 7, Maple City Glen Lake 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 4, Fife Lake Forest Area 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 16, Mesick 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 14, Buckley 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 15, Hesperia 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hesperia 24, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 7, Marion 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 19, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Marion 16, Evart 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 6, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 10, Breckenridge 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 5, Merrill 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Vestaburg 20, Ashley 8

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 5, Fulton 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 15, Vestaburg 4

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 7, Fowler 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 5, Portland St Patrick 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 15, Potterville 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 19, Martin 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 10, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 7, New Buffalo 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 12, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 9, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Centreville 12, Marcellus 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 9, White Pigeon 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 13, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3, Morenci 2

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Morenci 6, Petersburg Summerfield 5

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 10, Plymouth Christian Academy 6

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 20, Taylor Trillium Academy 7

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 16, Lutheran Westland 3

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 21, Center Line Macomb Christian 1

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 10, Dryden 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 7, Baraga 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 5, Hancock 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 2, L'Anse 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 11, Eben Junction Superior Central 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 10, Munising 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Munising 6, Rapid River 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 16, Mackinaw City 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15, St Ignace 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 13, Pickford 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 10, Brethren 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 15, Manistee Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 11, Onekama 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11, Genesee 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9, Climax-Scotts 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 6, Athens 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 13, Burr Oak 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 3, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 7, Tekonsha 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 17, Reading 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Reading 20, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 16, Jackson Prep 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 7, Concord 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 18, Springport 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 6, Addison 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 10, Waldron 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Addison 7, Pittsford 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 16, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 12, Peck 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 1, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 14, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 6, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 11, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Caseville 13, Owendale-Gagetown 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Caseville 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rapid River 6, Bark River-Harris 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 12, Painesdale Jeffers 2

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 12, Lake Linden-Hubbell 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 27, Wakefield-Marenisco 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 16, Stephenson 1

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15, Brimley 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 8, Newberry 5

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 7, Hale 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 18, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 17, Posen 0

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 6, Bear Lake 3

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 17, Pentwater 0