2017 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 24
Regional Final
Oct 26 - 27

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 14 Hosted By Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Hillsdale Academy
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
6
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills

Boys Soccer Regional 15 Hosted By Goodrich
Auburn Hills Oakland
2
Capac
1
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
0
Genesee Christian
4
Auburn Hills Oakland
1
Genesee Christian
2
Genesee Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 13 Hosted By Hope College
Hartford
1
Wyoming Potter's House
0
Marcellus Howardsville
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
8
Hartford
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
(OT) 1
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Boys Soccer Regional 16 Hosted By Cadillac
Muskegon Western Michigan
0
Buckley
1
Roscommon
0
Leland
6
Buckley
1
Leland
0


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3, Buckley 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1, Hartford 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 2, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Buckley 1, Leland 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Hartford 1, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Hillsdale Academy 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2, Capac 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 4, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Buckley 1, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 6, Roscommon 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 3, Bridgman 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 7, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Bloomingdale 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6, Kalamazoo Christian 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Roscommon 4, Oscoda 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 1, Bath 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 5, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4, Detroit Cristo Rey 3

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Genesee Christian 2, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 8, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 1, Elk Rapids 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 2, Covert 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 8, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5, Grandville Calvin Christian 4

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 3, Hudsonville Libertas Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 10, Hope of Detroit Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 5, Novi Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 2, Memphis 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 2, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 4, Marlette 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bloomingdale 5, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 7, Lawton 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Potterville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 2, Jackson Christian 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Bath 8, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 2, Ann Arbor Central Academy 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Allen Park Cabrini 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Riverview Gabriel Richard 3

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Lansing Christian 2, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Genesee Christian 1, Dansville 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 8, Fruitport Calvary Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, North Muskegon 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 8, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Walkerville 6, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Roscommon 2, Alcona 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Oscoda 6, Houghton Lake 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 3, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Elk Rapids 4, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 8, Bangor 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Covert 2, New Buffalo 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 5, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 1, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5, Holland Black River 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Hudsonville Libertas Christian 7, Holland Calvary 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 2, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 2, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1, Detroit Universal Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Novi Christian Academy 5, Southfield Christian 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 7, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 7, Kimball New Life Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 4, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 3, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 6, Saginaw Nouvel 4

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 7, Marcellus 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Lawton 8, Gobles 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Cassopolis 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 6, Bellevue 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Potterville 2, Vermontville Maple Valley 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Bath 2, Jackson Lumen Christi 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Christian 2, Hanover-Horton 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 6, Clinton 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Manchester 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Central Academy 6, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Cabrini 7, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 8, Dearborn Heights Star International 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 4, Dryden 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Dansville 9, Burton St Thomas More Academy 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Lansing Christian 4, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 4, Ravenna 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 9, Kent City Algoma Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 9, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Walkerville 3, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 3, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Alcona 7, Fairview 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Oscoda 9, Whittemore-Prescott 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 7, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Maple City Glen Lake 8, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Elk Rapids 4, Suttons Bay 3