2017 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 24
Regional Final
Oct 26 - 27

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 14 Hosted By Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Hillsdale Academy
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
6
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Monroe St Mary Catholic
0
Ann Arbor Greenhills

Boys Soccer Regional 15 Hosted By Goodrich
Auburn Hills Oakland
2
Capac
1
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
0
Genesee Christian
4
Auburn Hills Oakland
1
Genesee Christian
2
Genesee Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 13 Hosted By Hope College
Hartford
1
Wyoming Potter's House
0
Marcellus Howardsville
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
8
Hartford
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
(OT) 1
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Boys Soccer Regional 16 Hosted By Cadillac
Muskegon Western Michigan
0
Buckley
1
Roscommon
0
Leland
6
Buckley
1
Leland
0


  • SCORES November 04, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1.000, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2.000, Genesee Christian 0.000

  • SCORES November 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3.000, Buckley 1.000

  • SCORES October 27, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 1.000, Hartford 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 2.000, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 26, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Buckley 1.000, Leland 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Hartford 1.000, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8.000, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1.000, Hillsdale Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2.000, Capac 1.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 4.000, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Buckley 1.000, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 24, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 6.000, Roscommon 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 3.000, Bridgman 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 7.000, Saugatuck 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3.000, Bloomingdale 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 6.000, Kalamazoo Christian 2.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4.000, Lutheran Westland 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 3.000, Bad Axe 1.000

  • SCORES October 21, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Roscommon 4.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 1.000, Bath 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 5.000, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4.000, Detroit Cristo Rey 3.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Genesee Christian 2.000, Lansing Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 8.000, Walkerville 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 1.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 2.000, Covert 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 8.000, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 4.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 3.000, Hudsonville Libertas Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 10.000, Hope of Detroit Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 5.000, Novi Christian Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 2.000, Memphis 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 2.000, Harbor Beach 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 4.000, Marlette 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bloomingdale 5.000, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 7.000, Lawton 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3.000, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8.000, Potterville 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 2.000, Jackson Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Bath 8.000, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 2.000, Ann Arbor Central Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3.000, Plymouth Christian Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 3.000, Allen Park Cabrini 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Lansing Christian 2.000, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Genesee Christian 1.000, Dansville 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 8.000, Fruitport Calvary Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3.000, North Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 8.000, LeRoy Pine River 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Walkerville 6.000, Pentwater 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Roscommon 2.000, Alcona 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Oscoda 6.000, Houghton Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 3.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Elk Rapids 4.000, Maple City Glen Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 8.000, Bangor 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Covert 2.000, New Buffalo 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 5.000, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 1.000, Byron Center Zion Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5.000, Holland Black River 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Hudsonville Libertas Christian 7.000, Holland Calvary 2.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Saugatuck 2.000, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 2.000, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8.000, Madison Heights Madison 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1.000, Detroit Universal Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 6.000, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 5.000, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Novi Christian Academy 5.000, Southfield Christian 3.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 7.000, Kimball Landmark Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 7.000, Kimball New Life Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 4.000, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 3.000, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 6.000, Saginaw Nouvel 4.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 7.000, Marcellus 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Lawton 8.000, Gobles 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3.000, Cassopolis 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 6.000, Bellevue 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8.000, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Potterville 2.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Bath 2.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Hillsdale Academy 2.000, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Christian 2.000, Hanover-Horton 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 6.000, Clinton 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3.000, Manchester 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Ann Arbor Central Academy 6.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Cabrini 7.000, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4.000, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 8.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 6.000, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Capac 4.000, Dryden 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Dansville 9.000, Burton St Thomas More Academy 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Lansing Christian 4.000, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 4.000, Ravenna 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 9.000, Kent City Algoma Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 9.000, Muskegon Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Walkerville 3.000, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Buckley 3.000, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Alcona 7.000, Fairview 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Oscoda 9.000, Whittemore-Prescott 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 7.000, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Maple City Glen Lake 8.000, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Elk Rapids 4.000, Suttons Bay 3.000