2018 Division 4 Baseball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 29
District Semifinal
Jun 02
District Final
Jun 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Baseball District 109 Hosted By Muskegon Catholic Central
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holland Calvary
1
Muskegon Western Michigan
(5 INN) 13
Muskegon Catholic Central
7
Holton
1
Muskegon Western Michigan
4
Muskegon Catholic Central
(5 INN) 14
Muskegon Catholic Central

Baseball District 112 Hosted By Lansing Christian
Dansville
7
Morrice
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dansville
3
Potterville
7
Webberville
4
Lansing Christian
5
Potterville
15
Lansing Christian
3
Potterville

Baseball District 110 Hosted By Fowler
Byron Center Zion Christian
0
Portland St Patrick
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
Portland St Patrick
0
Fowler
5
Wyoming Potter's House
3
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
5
Fowler
3
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
0

Baseball District 111 Hosted By Climax-Scotts
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Battle Creek St Philip
5
Climax-Scotts
8
Bellevue
10
Martin
5
Climax-Scotts
9
Bellevue
3
Climax-Scotts


  • SCORES June 16, 2018

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Beal City 10, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES June 15, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Beal City 7, Gaylord St Mary 3

  • SCORES June 15, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 5, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Gaylord St Mary 10, Indian River Inland Lakes 1

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Beal City 9, Muskegon Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 4, Petersburg Summerfield 3

  • SCORES June 12, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 11, Plymouth Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES June 11, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 3, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2

  • SCORES June 11, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 3, Decatur 2

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 7, Rudyard 6

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 8, Powers North Central 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15, Wakefield-Marenisco 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Gaylord St Mary 2, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Onaway 5, Mio 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Gaylord St Mary 9, Onaway 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 8, Breckenridge 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Breckenridge 7, Frankfort 5

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Fowler 3, Climax-Scotts 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 7, Fowler 4

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Potterville 2

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 8, Colon 0

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Petersburg Summerfield 8, Concord 5

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Petersburg Summerfield 4, Hudson 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 11, Reading 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 4, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Saginaw Nouvel 7, Dryden 3

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 6, Saginaw Nouvel 1

  • SCORES June 09, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 9, Ubly 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 13, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 2, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 7, Pellston 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Hillman 8, Posen 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Onaway 20, Atlanta 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Onaway 1, Hillman 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 2, East Jordan 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Gaylord St Mary 18, Wolverine 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Wolverine 12, Boyne Falls 10

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Central Lake 4, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 14, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Suttons Bay 12, Lake Leelanau St Mary 6

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 12, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 8, Onekama 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Onekama 7, Mesick 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Beal City 7, Coleman 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 9, Marion 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Beal City 7, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Breckenridge 9, Ashley 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Breckenridge 5, Fulton 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Fulton 2, Carson City-Crystal 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 13, Holland Calvary 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 7, Holton 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 14, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fowler 3, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fowler 5, Portland St Patrick 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 5, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Climax-Scotts 8, Battle Creek St Philip 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Bellevue 10, Martin 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Climax-Scotts 9, Bellevue 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 7, Dansville 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 15, Lansing Christian 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Lansing Christian 5, Webberville 4

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 18, Eau Claire 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 9, New Buffalo 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 9, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Marcellus 4, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 14, White Pigeon 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Kalamazoo Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 11, Lawrence 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Lawrence 15, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Addison 8, Morenci 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 9, Addison 3

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 3, Sand Creek 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 4, Adrian Lenawee Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 6, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Petersburg Summerfield 10, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lutheran Westland 8, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 11, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 11, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Clarkston Everest Collegiate 9, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 5

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 19, Kimball New Life Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 7, New Haven Merritt Academy 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 9, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 7, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Kinde North Huron 17, Caseville 2

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Bay City All Saints 10, Merrill 0

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Saginaw Nouvel 2, Bay City All Saints 1

  • SCORES June 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Saginaw Nouvel 5, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 10, Ironwood 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 6, Painesdale Jeffers 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 17, L'Anse 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Stephenson 4, Norway 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Powers North Central 9, Bark River-Harris 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Powers North Central 14, Stephenson 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 11, Brimley 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Brimley 10, Pickford 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Mio 12, Au Gres-Sims 9

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Alcona 8, Hale 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Mio 10, Alcona 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Manistee Catholic Central 7, Baldwin 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Pentwater 13, Manistee Catholic Central 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Pentwater 7, Mason County Eastern 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Centreville 9, Burr Oak 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 8, Centreville 7

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 5, Mendon 4

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Concord 15, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Concord 10, North Adams-Jerome 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Tekonsha 17, Litchfield 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 4, Pittsford 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Reading 18, Camden-Frontier 6

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Reading 8, Waldron 2

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Southfield Christian 18, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 8, Southfield Christian 3

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 13, Detroit Leadership Academy 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 14, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mayville 17, Flint Beecher 1

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 10, Mayville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Deckerville 10, Kingston 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Ubly 4, Deckerville 0

  • SCORES June 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Ubly 16, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 18, Alanson 4

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Onaway 3, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Posen 6, Rogers City 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • East Jordan 9, Ellsworth 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Maple City Glen Lake 15, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Au Gres-Sims 13, Whittemore-Prescott 11

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 11, Brethren 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 22, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Breckenridge 8, Vestaburg 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Portland St Patrick 8, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Dansville 7, Morrice 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 4, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 6, Athens 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Lutheran Westland 10, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 9, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 17, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Southfield Christian 1, Detroit Davis Aerospace 0

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 9, Kimball Landmark Academy 2

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Flint Beecher 8, Genesee 7

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Deckerville 4, Peck 3

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Ubly 9, Harbor Beach 6

  • SCORES May 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 20, Owendale-Gagetown 0