2018 Division 4 Volleyball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 29 - 30
District Semifinal
Oct 29 - Nov 01
District Final
Nov 01 - 02
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Volleyball District 119 Hosted By Hillsdale Academy
 
 
North Adams-Jerome
0
Camden-Frontier
3
Hillsdale Will Carleton
0
Pittsford
3
 
 
Jackson Christian
0
Camden-Frontier
3
Pittsford
3
Hillsdale Academy
2
Camden-Frontier
3
Pittsford
0
Camden-Frontier

Volleyball District 117 Hosted By Fowler
 
 
 
 
Webberville
1
Portland St Patrick
3
 
 
Lansing Christian
3
Morrice
1
Portland St Patrick
1
Fowler
3
Lansing Christian
0
Fowler
3

Volleyball District 118 Hosted By Bellevue
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coldwater Pansophia Academy
1
Litchfield
3
Bellevue
3
Tekonsha
0
Litchfield
0
Bellevue
3

Volleyball District 120 Hosted By Adrian Lenawee Christian
 
 
Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner
3
Waldron
2
Livingston Christian
0
Britton Deerfield
3
 
 
Adrian Lenawee Christian
3
Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner
0
Britton Deerfield
3
Morenci
1
Adrian Lenawee Christian
3
Britton Deerfield
0
Adrian Lenawee Christian


  • SCORES November 17, 2018

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Mendon 3, Leland 0

  • SCORES November 16, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Mendon 3, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES November 16, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Leland 3, Carney-Nadeau 0

  • SCORES November 13, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Carney-Nadeau 3, Onaway 2

  • SCORES November 13, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Leland 3, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0

  • SCORES November 13, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Mendon 3, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES November 13, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Southfield Christian 3, Kingston 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Carney-Nadeau 3, Munising 1

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Onaway 3, Rudyard 2

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Leland 3, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Mendon 3, Battle Creek St Philip 1

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 3, Camden-Frontier 2

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Southfield Christian 3, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 1

  • SCORES November 08, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 3, Merrill 2

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Carney-Nadeau 3, Wakefield-Marenisco 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Munising 3, Lake Linden-Hubbell 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rudyard 3, Pellston 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Onaway 3, Pickford 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Bellaire 3, Mio 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Leland 3, Hillman 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, Onekama 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Pentwater 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Mendon 3, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Battle Creek St Philip 3, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 3, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Camden-Frontier 3, Fowler 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Southfield Christian 3, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Merrill 3, Dryden 1

  • SCORES November 06, 2018

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 3, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Munising 3, Rapid River 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Onekama 3, Bear Lake 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 3, Martin 1

  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3, New Buffalo 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Leland 3, Traverse City Christian 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hillman 3, Posen 1

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Fruitport Calvary Christian 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 3, Pittsford 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 3, Britton Deerfield 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Southfield Christian 3, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3, Taylor Trillium Academy 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Dryden 3, Deckerville 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 3, Ewen-Trout Creek 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 3, L'Anse 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Carney-Nadeau 3, Felch North Dickinson 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rapid River 3, Eben Junction Superior Central 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Munising 3, Rock Mid Peninsula 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rudyard 3, Brimley 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Pickford 3, Cedarville 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Pellston 3, St Ignace 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Onaway 3, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Leland 3, Buckley 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Traverse City Christian 3, Mesick 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Bellaire 3, Central Lake 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Mio 3, Hale 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Bear Lake 3, Manistee Catholic Central 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Onekama 3, Brethren 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Pentwater 3, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 3, Marion 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, Vestaburg 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 3, Holland Calvary 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Martin 3, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 3, Decatur 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek St Philip 3, Athens 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Fowler 3, Lansing Christian 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Bellevue 3, Litchfield 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 3, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 3, Hillsdale Academy 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3, Hope of Detroit Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Taylor Trillium Academy 3, Detroit Southeastern 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Merrill 3, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Genesee Christian 3, Burton St Thomas More Academy 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Deckerville 3, Peck 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Dryden 3, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0

  • SCORES November 01, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 3, Akron-Fairgrove 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ewen-Trout Creek 3, Bessemer 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 3, Painesdale Jeffers 2

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 3, Baraga 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 3, Chassell 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Carney-Nadeau 3, Crystal Falls Forest Park 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Felch North Dickinson 3, Stephenson 2

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Posen 3, Atlanta 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hillman 3, Gaylord St Mary 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 3, Walkerville 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Pentwater 3, Mason County Eastern 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Walker West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 3, Muskegon Heights Academy 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • New Buffalo 3, Covert 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3, Three Oaks River Valley 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 3, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Decatur 3, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 3, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 3, Morenci 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Southfield Christian 3, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 3, Kinde North Huron 0

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Akron-Fairgrove 3, Mayville 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Brimley 3, Engadine 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Rudyard 3, Newberry 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • St Ignace 3, Mackinac Island 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Pellston 3, Mackinaw City 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Onaway 3, Alanson 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 3, Wolverine 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Traverse City Christian 3, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Bellaire 3, Alba 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Central Lake 3, Boyne Falls 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Hale 3, Fairview 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Mio 3, Au Gres-Sims 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Onekama 3, Frankfort 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 3, Coleman 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 3, Wyoming West Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek St Philip 3, Climax-Scotts 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Athens 3, Burr Oak 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Lansing Christian 3, Morrice 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Fowler 3, Portland St Patrick 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Litchfield 3, Coldwater Pansophia Academy 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Pittsford 3, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Camden-Frontier 3, North Adams-Jerome 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 3, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Hope of Detroit Academy 3, Detroit Public Safety Academy 1

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Taylor Trillium Academy 3, Detroit Academy of the Americas 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Marine City Cardinal Mooney 3, Warren Michigan Math & Science 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3, Bay City All Saints 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Merrill 3, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Burton St Thomas More Academy 3, Flint Michigan School For The Deaf 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Genesee Christian 3, Genesee 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Deckerville 3, Kimball New Life Christian 2

  • SCORES October 30, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Carsonville-Port Sanilac 3, New Haven Merritt Academy 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Wakefield-Marenisco 3, Ontonagon 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Bessemer 3, Watersmeet 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Lake Linden-Hubbell 3, Hancock 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 3, Dollar Bay 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Felch North Dickinson 3, Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Crystal Falls Forest Park 3, Powers North Central 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Eben Junction Superior Central 3, Cooks Big Bay de Noc 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Cedarville 3, DeTour 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Pickford 3, Kinross Maplewood Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Onaway 3, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Central Lake 3, Ellsworth 2

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hillman 3, Vanderbilt 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 3, Baldwin 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • New Buffalo 3, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3, Benton Harbor Countryside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3, Lawrence 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Athens 3, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Battle Creek St Philip 3, Colon 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Portland St Patrick 3, Webberville 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Bellevue 3, Tekonsha 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 3, Waldron 2

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Britton Deerfield 3, Livingston Christian 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3, Auburn Hills Christian 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Novi Christian Academy 3, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 3, Westland Universal Learning Academy 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Detroit Westside Christian 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 3, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Merrill 3, Ashley 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3, Fulton 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 3, Caseville 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2018

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Akron-Fairgrove 3, Owendale-Gagetown 0