2019 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 28
District Semifinal
May 31
District Final
May 31
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball District 126 Hosted By Bay City All Saints
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
10
Mayville
0
Genesee
15
Flint Beecher
5
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
21
Genesee
3
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary

Softball District 127 Hosted By Unionville-Sebewaing
Owendale-Gagetown
2
Harbor Beach
0
 
 
 
 
Ubly
15
Caseville
0
Owendale-Gagetown
0
Unionville-Sebewaing
17
Kinde North Huron
1
Ubly
18
Unionville-Sebewaing
6
Ubly
0
Unionville-Sebewaing

Softball District 128 Hosted By Peck
Marlette
2
Kingston
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kingston
12
Peck
2
Deckerville
21
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
2
Kingston
12
Deckerville
0

Softball District 125 Hosted By Mio
Mio
9
Hale
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mio
7
Alcona
6
Whittemore-Prescott
5
Au Gres-Sims
8
Mio
(10 INN) 5
Au Gres-Sims
4


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 3.000, Kalamazoo Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8.000, Rogers City 3.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6.000, Coleman 1.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Rogers City 2.000, Rudyard 1.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Coleman 10.000, Holton 0.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11.000, Hudson 1.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 13.000, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6.000, Bark River-Harris 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Bark River-Harris 8.000, L'Anse 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 5.000, Hancock 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Onaway 11.000, East Jordan 4.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 7.000, Onaway 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 6.000, St Ignace 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 11.000, Frankfort 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10.000, Onekama 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Onekama 4.000, Marion 3.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Fowler 16.000, Breckenridge 3.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 9.000, Fowler 5.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 18.000, Potterville 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Three Oaks River Valley 6.000, Colon 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9.000, Three Oaks River Valley 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5.000, Lawrence 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 4.000, Sand Creek 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Hudson 10.000, North Adams-Jerome 3.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Sand Creek 10.000, East Jackson 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 11.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 13.000, Plymouth Christian Academy 3.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 11.000, Dryden 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Kingston 6.000, Mio 5.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 14.000, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8.000, Kingston 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 7.000, Beal City 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 18.000, Blanchard Montabella 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 1.000, Fulton 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Fulton 13.000, Merrill 6.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 7.000, Saranac 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saranac 10.000, Portland St Patrick 6.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 11.000, Morrice 10.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 8.000, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 13.000, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 10.000, Gwinn 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Ishpeming 7.000, Eben Junction Superior Central 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • L'Anse 12.000, Ishpeming 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Bellaire 13.000, Ellsworth 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • East Jordan 15.000, Bellaire 5.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • East Jordan 4.000, Central Lake 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Hillman 5.000, Atlanta 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Rogers City 9.000, Hillman 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Rogers City 1.000, Johannesburg-Lewiston 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 7.000, Lake Leelanau St Mary 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 8.000, Maple City Glen Lake 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Maple City Glen Lake 3.000, Suttons Bay 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 1.000, Bear Lake 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Bear Lake 15.000, Brethren 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 21.000, Manistee Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Pentwater 15.000, Walkerville 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 9.000, Pentwater 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Holton 11.000, White Cloud 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 19.000, Vestaburg 7.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 6.000, Carson City-Crystal 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Fowler 16.000, Martin 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 10.000, Dansville 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Potterville 9.000, Webberville 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Bridgman 15.000, New Buffalo 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 13.000, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Three Oaks River Valley 2.000, Bridgman 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Decatur 16.000, Gobles 7.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 18.000, Eau Claire 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 6.000, Decatur 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 7.000, Mendon 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6.000, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Mendon 18.000, White Pigeon 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 5.000, Addison 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Hudson 15.000, Morenci 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Morenci 18.000, Waldron 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 15.000, Britton Deerfield 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 12.000, Petersburg Summerfield 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Sand Creek 3.000, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 15.000, Taylor Trillium Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 13.000, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 8.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 13.000, Lutheran Westland 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 8.000, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 7.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 15.000, Wakefield-Marenisco 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 8.000, Ironwood 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ironwood 18.000, Painesdale Jeffers 7.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 9.000, Rapid River 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Bark River-Harris 10.000, Norway 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Norway 17.000, Stephenson 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Newberry 20.000, Brimley 7.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 11.000, Newberry 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 16.000, Munising 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Pellston 17.000, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 11.000, Mackinaw City 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • St Ignace 9.000, Pellston 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 6.000, Gaylord St Mary 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 7.000, Indian River Inland Lakes 6.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Onaway 18.000, Wolverine 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Mesick 6.000, Fife Lake Forest Area 5.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Marion 9.000, Mesick 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 11.000, Athens 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Athens 11.000, Burr Oak 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Colon 8.000, Climax-Scotts 5.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • East Jackson 11.000, Concord 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Concord 11.000, Litchfield 10.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • East Jackson 15.000, Tekonsha 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • North Adams-Jerome 8.000, Camden-Frontier 6.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 13.000, Pittsford 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • North Adams-Jerome 9.000, Reading 7.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 17.000, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 14.000, Detroit Academy of the Americas 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 7.000, Hope of Detroit Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Southfield Christian 13.000, Novi Christian Academy 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 11.000, Southfield Christian 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 7.000, Alcona 6.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 5.000, Au Gres-Sims 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Au Gres-Sims 8.000, Whittemore-Prescott 5.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Genesee 15.000, Flint Beecher 5.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 21.000, Genesee 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10.000, Mayville 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 18.000, Kinde North Huron 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 17.000, Owendale-Gagetown 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 6.000, Ubly 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Deckerville 21.000, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 12.000, Peck 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 12.000, Deckerville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 10.000, Lake Linden-Hubbell 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Rudyard 15.000, Pickford 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Hillman 6.000, Posen 5.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Brethren 21.000, Mason County Eastern 10.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Pentwater 15.000, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Beal City 8.000, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Breckenridge 18.000, Ashley 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Martin 11.000, Bellevue 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 5.000, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 3.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Lawrence 9.000, Cassopolis 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11.000, Marcellus 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Detroit Academy of the Americas 10.000, Detroit Southeastern 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Dryden 11.000, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Mio 9.000, Hale 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Owendale-Gagetown 2.000, Harbor Beach 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 15.000, Caseville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Kingston 3.000, Marlette 2.000