2015 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Oct 27 - 28
Regional Final
Oct 29 - 31

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer Regional 13 Hosted By New Buffalo
Marcellus Howardsville
0
Hartford
6
Grandville Calvin Christian
1
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
2
Hartford
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
2
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Boys Soccer Regional 16 Hosted By Traverse City Central
Leland
2
Grand Rapids Covenant
Muskegon Western Michigan
Charlevoix
Leland
Muskegon Western Michigan

Boys Soccer Regional 14 Hosted By Lansing Christian
Plymouth Christian Academy
2
Ann Arbor Greenhills
1
Lansing Christian
3
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
0
Plymouth Christian Academy
0
Lansing Christian
4
Lansing Christian

Boys Soccer Regional 15 Hosted By Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Marlette
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
1
Genesee Christian
5
Alcona
0
Grosse Pointe Woods
0
Genesee Christian
3
Genesee Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 07, 2015

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Genesee Christian 3, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2

  • SCORES November 04, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES November 04, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Genesee Christian 2, Lansing Christian 1

  • SCORES October 31, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 3, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES October 30, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Lansing Christian 4, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Hartford 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 5, Alcona 0

  • SCORES October 28, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 2, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Hartford 6, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Lansing Christian 3, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 2, Ann Arbor Greenhills 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2015

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1, Marlette 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 5, Bridgman 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 8, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 4, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 2

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Genesee Christian 2, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 2, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 1, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Hillsdale Academy 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 6, Dansville 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 1, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Ravenna 1

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 23, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 5, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 7, Bangor 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 4, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2, Manchester 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 2, Jackson Christian 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 2

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 7, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Genesee Christian 7, Burton St Thomas More Academy 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 3, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 4, Byron Center Zion Christian 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 10, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Cassopolis 5, Bloomingdale 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 3, Lawton 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 11, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Hillsdale Academy 6, Kalamazoo Christian 5

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Dansville 2, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 7, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 3, Riverview Gabriel Richard 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 8, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 4, Memphis 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 7, Kimball New Life Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 3, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 4, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 8, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 5, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Ravenna 8, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Fruitport Calvary Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 8, Walkerville 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 8, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 2, Suttons Bay 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 8, Bellaire 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 5, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bangor 3, New Buffalo 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 8, Watervliet Grace Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 8, Covert 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 4, Blissfield 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Jackson Christian 4, Clinton 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Manchester 3, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 7, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 2

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Southfield Christian 4, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Genesee Christian 7, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 6, Dryden 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Byron Center Zion Christian 2, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 5, Holland Calvary 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Bloomingdale 4, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 6, Gobles 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Lawton 2, Marcellus 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Cassopolis 1, Schoolcraft 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Christian 8, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 9, Quincy 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Dansville 3, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Lansing Christian 11, Ann Arbor Central Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 3, Novi Christian Academy 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 5, Taylor Baptist Park 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 4, Lutheran Westland 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 3, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 3, Newport Lutheran South 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 7, Kimball Landmark Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Memphis 2, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Burton St Thomas More Academy 1, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 2, Brown City 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 4, Unionville-Sebewaing 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 3, Fairview 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 5, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1, Kent City Algoma Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Ravenna 6, Grand Rapids Hope Academy of West Michigan 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Fruitport Calvary Christian 8, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 8, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 13, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2015

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 8, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0