2016 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 17 - 18
District Semifinal
Oct 17 - 20
District Final
Oct 21 - 22
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 61 Hosted By Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Wyoming Potter's House
2
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
4
Byron Center Zion Christian
0
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
2
Holland Black River
1
Grand Rapids Covenant
7
Holland Calvary
0
Wyoming Potter's House
1
Grandville Calvin Christian
2
Grand Rapids NorthPointe
0
Grand Rapids Covenant
1
Grandville Calvin Christian
0
Grand Rapids Covenant
1
Grand Rapids Covenant Christian

Boys Soccer District 64 Hosted By Suttons Bay
Leland
8
Burt Lake Northern Michigan
0
 
 
Bellaire
0
Suttons Bay
9
Harbor Springs
8
Harbor Springs Harbor Light
0
Leland
4
Maple City Glen Lake
0
Suttons Bay
0
Harbor Springs
3
Leland
1
Harbor Springs
2
Harbor Springs

Boys Soccer District 62 Hosted By Muskegon Catholic Central
Muskegon Western Michigan
1
North Muskegon
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
North Muskegon
1
Muskegon Catholic Central
2
Kent City
3
Kent City Algoma Christian
(2OT) 4
Muskegon Catholic Central
6
Kent City Algoma Christian
1
Muskegon Catholic Central

Boys Soccer District 63 Hosted By McBain Northern Michigan Christian
McBain Northern Michigan
7
Walkerville
3
 
 
Buckley
4
Pentwater
1
 
 
McBain Northern Michigan
8
LeRoy Pine River
0
Buckley
6
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
0
McBain Northern Michigan
0
Buckley
2


  • SCORES November 05, 2016

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Genesee Christian 3, Muskegon Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Genesee Christian 1, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES November 02, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 4, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 3

  • SCORES October 29, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 1, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 0

  • SCORES October 29, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 3, Marlette 0

  • SCORES October 27, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Lansing Christian 1

  • SCORES October 27, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 26, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4, Plymouth Christian Academy 2

  • SCORES October 26, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Marlette 2, New Haven 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Lawton 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Lansing Christian 5, New Buffalo 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 4, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Genesee Christian 4, Alcona 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 4, Harbor Springs 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2016

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 1, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 4, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 1

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 2, Bad Axe 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1, Grandville Calvin Christian 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 6, Kent City Algoma Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 2, Hartford 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Lansing Christian 3, Hillsdale Academy 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 7, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 6, Lutheran Westland 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 3, Dansville 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 3, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 2

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 2, Roscommon 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 2, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 2, Leland 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 3, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 4, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 13, Madison Heights Madison 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 7, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 2, Harbor Beach 1

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Marlette 4, Kimball New Life Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 20, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • New Buffalo 2, Cassopolis 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 7, Niles Brandywine 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 3, Bangor 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Hartford 8, Covert 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Christian 6, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 4

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 11, Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Hillsdale Academy 8, Vermontville Maple Valley 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Lansing Christian 9, Hanover-Horton 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 4, Blissfield 3

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 3, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Taylor Prep 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 4, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 7, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Dansville 1, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 4, Brighton Charyl Stockwell Prep 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 1, Memphis 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 6, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 3, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 2, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 6, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 8, LeRoy Pine River 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 4, Maple City Glen Lake 0

  • SCORES October 19, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 3, Suttons Bay 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4, Bloomfield Hills Roeper 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Bad Axe 8, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 6, Kimball Landmark Academy 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Kimball New Life Christian 3, Brown City 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 7, Holland Calvary 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 2, Holland Black River 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 4, Byron Center Zion Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Wyoming Potter's House Christian 2, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Cassopolis 3, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 2, Bridgman 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Bangor 4, Saugatuck 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Hartford 7, Bloomingdale 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Lawton 6, Gobles 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Christian 3, Schoolcraft 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 8, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 4, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 4, Bellevue 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Hillsdale Academy 6, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Lansing Christian 10, Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 8, Clinton 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Blissfield 9, Ann Arbor Central Academy 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 3, Jackson Christian 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Taylor Prep 7, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 4, Detroit Universal Academy 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 5, Riverview Gabriel Richard 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 2, Southfield Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Dansville 3, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 9, Burton St Thomas More Academy 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 8, Dryden 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • New Haven 8, Chesterfield Austin Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Roscommon 3, Fairview 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 8, Oscoda 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 3, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Alcona 3, Saginaw Nouvel 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Kent City Algoma Christian 4, Kent City 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Buckley 4, Pentwater 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 7, Walkerville 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Suttons Bay 9, Bellaire 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 8, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Leland 8, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2016

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Lutheran Westland 4, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 2