2014 Division 4 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
Oct 13
District Semifinal
Oct 15
District Final
Oct 17 - 18
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Boys Soccer District 52 Hosted By Jackson Christian
Jackson Christian
4
Battle Creek Calhoun
0
 
 
Kalamazoo Christian
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
2
 
 
Jackson Christian
2
Hillsdale Academy
1
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
12
Bellevue
0
Jackson Christian
0
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
5
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep

Boys Soccer District 49 Hosted By New Buffalo
Saugatuck
0
St Joseph Our Lady of the
7
New Buffalo
2
Bridgman
(OT) 3
Hartford
8
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran
0
Watervliet Grace Christian
0
Bangor
8
St Joseph Our Lady of the
3
Bridgman
1
Hartford
3
Bangor
1
St Joseph Our Lady of the
3
Hartford
2
St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic

Boys Soccer District 50 Hosted By Grandville Calvin Christian
Wyoming Potter's House
1
Grand Rapids Covenant
3
Byron Center Zion Christian
1
Holland Calvary
3
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
0
Holland Black River
8
 
 
Grand Rapids Covenant
4
Holland Calvary
1
Holland Black River
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
3
Grand Rapids Covenant
8
Grandville Calvin Christian
1
Grand Rapids Covenant Christian

Boys Soccer District 51 Hosted By Marcellus
Marcellus
4
Lawton
0
Marcellus Howardsville
1
Bloomingdale
0
Gobles
0
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
8
Schoolcraft
1
Cassopolis
3
Marcellus
4
Marcellus Howardsville
0
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
6
Cassopolis
0
Marcellus
0
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian
1
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian

Contest List


  • SCORES November 01, 2014

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 4, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 2

  • SCORES October 29, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES October 29, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 6, Harbor Beach 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0

  • SCORES October 25, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 3, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1

  • SCORES October 25, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Leland 0

  • SCORES October 24, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Harbor Beach 2, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 1, Ann Arbor Greenhills 0

  • SCORES October 22, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Harbor Springs 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 6, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 13
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 14
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 1, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Harbor Beach 1, Memphis 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 15
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 1, Genesee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 21, 2014

  • Division 4

  • Regional 16
  • Leland 3, North Muskegon 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 3, Hartford 2

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 1, Marcellus 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 1, Plymouth Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 7, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 0

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2, Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 1

  • SCORES October 18, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 3, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 8, Grandville Calvin Christian 1

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 5, Jackson Christian 0

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 3, Detroit Universal Academy 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 3, Lansing Christian 2

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 4, Suttons Bay 3

  • SCORES October 17, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 2, Charlevoix 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 8, Newport Lutheran South 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Greenhills 4, Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 3

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 2, Riverview Gabriel Richard 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 8, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 4, Marlette 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 5, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 2

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 4, Fairview 1

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 7, Ravenna 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 5, Kent City Algoma Christian 0

  • SCORES October 16, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 3, Muskegon Catholic Central 2

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 3, Bangor 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 3, Bridgman 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 4, Holland Calvary 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3, Holland Black River 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 6, Cassopolis 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus 4, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Jackson Christian 2, Hillsdale Academy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 12, Bellevue 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 6, Detroit Cristo Rey 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Detroit Universal Academy 2, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 2, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 3, Novi Christian Academy 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Genesee Christian 2, Burton St Thomas More Academy 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Lansing Christian 8, Laingsburg 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Memphis 3, Dryden 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Marlette 4, Kimball New Life Christian 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 8, Whittemore-Prescott 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Muskegon Catholic Central 3, Hart 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 8, Pentwater 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Leland 8, Fife Lake Forest Area 0

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 3, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Charlevoix 9, Bellaire 4

  • SCORES October 15, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 6, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Adrian Lenawee Christian 4, Blissfield 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 53
  • Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 4, Clinton 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 5, Taylor Baptist Park 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Plymouth Christian Academy 9, Lutheran Westland 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 54
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 6, Taylor Prep 2

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 3, Bad Axe 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Ravenna 2, Fruitport Calvary Christian 1

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 8, Kent City 0

  • SCORES October 14, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 61
  • Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 2, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Hartford 8, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bridgman 3, New Buffalo 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic 7, Saugatuck 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 49
  • Bangor 8, Watervliet Grace Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Holland Calvary 3, Byron Center Zion Christian 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 50
  • Holland Black River 8, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 8, Gobles 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus 4, Lawton 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Marcellus Howardsville Christian 1, Bloomingdale 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 51
  • Cassopolis 3, Schoolcraft 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Jackson Christian 4, Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 52
  • Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2, Kalamazoo Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 8, Center Line Macomb Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 8, Dearborn Riverside Academy West 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Detroit Universal Academy 2, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 55
  • Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 8, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 1, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Bloomfield Hills Roeper 6, Southfield Christian 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • Novi Christian Academy 8, Pontiac Academy for Excellence 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 56
  • West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 2, Clarkston Everest Collegiate 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Burton St Thomas More Academy 8, Dansville 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 57
  • Laingsburg 3, Lansing New Covenant Christian 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Marlette 4, Brown City 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 58
  • Dryden 6, Kimball Landmark Academy 5

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 59
  • Harbor Beach 3, Unionville-Sebewaing 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 3, Saginaw Nouvel 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 60
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 4, Alcona 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • North Muskegon 9, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 62
  • Hart 4, Walkerville 2

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Suttons Bay 3, Buckley 0

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 2, LeRoy Pine River 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 63
  • McBain Northern Michigan Christian 2, Maple City Glen Lake 1

  • SCORES October 13, 2014

  • Division 4

  • District 64
  • Harbor Springs 3, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0