2019 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 04
Regional Final
Jun 06 - 07

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer Regional 12 Hosted By Clare
Freeland
2
Ludington
0
Tawas
0
Boyne City
6
Freeland
3
Boyne City
4

Soccer Regional 9 Hosted By Hope College
Coloma
1
Allegan
7
Grand Rapids South Christian
4
Muskegon Orchard View
0
Allegan
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
1
Grand Rapids South Christian

Soccer Regional 10 Hosted By Livonia Clarenceville
Delton Kellogg
0
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
1
Grosse Ile
2
Warren Regina
3
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel
0
Warren Regina
2

Soccer Regional 11 Hosted By Williamston
Macomb Lutheran North
1
Essexville Garber
2
Lake Fenton
0
Williamston
5
Essexville Garber
3
Williamston
2
Essexville Garber


  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 3.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 2.000, Boyne City 0.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Essexville Garber 1.000, Warren Regina 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Essexville Garber 3.000, Williamston 2.000

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Warren Regina 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES June 06, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Boyne City 4.000, Freeland 3.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Allegan 7.000, Coloma 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Grosse Ile 2.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 5.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Essexville Garber 2.000, Macomb Lutheran North 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 2.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Boyne City 6.000, Tawas 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 7.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 2.000, Holland Christian 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 1.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 6.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 6.000, Almont 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 4.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 5.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 6.000, Paw Paw 4.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Delton Kellogg 3.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Wixom St Catherine 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lake Fenton 5.000, Ovid-Elsie 4.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 4.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3.000, Big Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 4.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 3.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 3.000, Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 8.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 7.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 3.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 2.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 2.000, Stockbridge 1.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 6.000, Michigan Center 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 8.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 3.000, Harbor Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3.000, Kalkaska 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 8.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 5.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Delton Kellogg 8.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 5.000, Parchment 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Wixom St Catherine 8.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 8.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 3.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 8.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 2.000, Frankenmuth 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lake Fenton 8.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 8.000, Mt Morris 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Portland 8.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 8.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 3.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 2.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 2.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Standish-Sterling 8.000, Oscoda 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 3.000, Gladwin 2.000

  • SCORES May 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 1.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES May 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Kentwood Grand River Prep 4.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1.000

  • SCORES May 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 6.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 0.000

  • SCORES May 24, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Clawson 8.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Allegan 3.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 5.000, South Haven 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 4.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 5.000, Wyoming Lee 1.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Comstock 3.000, Jonesville 2.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Livonia Clarenceville 1.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 9.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Wixom St Catherine 14.000, Monroe Jefferson 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Armada 2.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 6.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Lake Fenton 10.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 7.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Remus Chippewa Hills 3.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Harbor Springs 6.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES May 23, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3.000, Grayling 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 6.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 8.000, Constantine 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Grant 4.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Howard City Tri County 2.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Orchard View 1.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 8.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Delton Kellogg 1.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Michigan Center 8.000, Ida 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 5.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Stockbridge 2.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Marine City 4.000, Algonac 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 6.000, Yale 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 5.000, Imlay City 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 8.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Birch Run 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 5.000, Millington 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 3.000, Lansing Catholic 2.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 3.000, Clare 2.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Whitehall 4.000, Manistee 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ludington 3.000, Montague 2.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 6.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Standish-Sterling 3.000, Ogemaw Heights 2.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 9.000, Pinconning 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kalkaska 2.000, Benzie Central 1.000

  • SCORES May 22, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 6.000, Traverse City St Francis 1.000