2016 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 31
District Semifinal
Jun 02
District Final
Jun 03 - 04
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 33 Hosted By Berrien Springs
Fennville
4
South Haven
1
Berrien Springs
0
Dowagiac
8
Coloma
2
Buchanan
1
 
 
Fennville
1
Dowagiac
0
Coloma
0
Paw Paw
8
Fennville
0
Paw Paw
8

Soccer District 36 Hosted By Lakeview
Newaygo
1
Muskegon Oakridge
(OT) 2
Muskegon Orchard View
0
Lakeview
3
Belding
7
Grant
1
 
 
Muskegon Oakridge
4
Lakeview
0
Belding
3
Howard City Tri County
2
Muskegon Oakridge
(2OT) 4
Belding
3
Muskegon Oakridge

Soccer District 35 Hosted By Wyoming Lee
Wyoming Godwin Heights
4
Kentwood Grand River Prep
2
Grand Rapids West Catholic
2
Wyoming Kelloggsville
1
Wyoming Lee
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8
Hudsonville Unity Christian
8
Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep
0
Wyoming Godwin Heights
1
Grand Rapids West Catholic
4
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
Hudsonville Unity Christian
(OT) 2
Grand Rapids West Catholic
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
8
Hudsonville Unity Christian

Soccer District 34 Hosted By Comstock
Delton Kellogg
0
Hopkins
2
Grand Rapids South Christian
6
Comstock
0
Otsego
3
Parchment
4
Allegan
0
Grand Rapids West Michigan
1
Hopkins
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
4
Parchment
 
Grand Rapids South Christian
0
Parchment
3
Parchment


  • SCORES June 18, 2016

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 15, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Freeland 0.000

  • SCORES June 15, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Flint Powers Catholic 1.000, Grosse Ile 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Paw Paw 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Williamston 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 4.000, Ludington 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Freeland 4.000, Traverse City St Francis 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Ludington 8.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Parchment 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Muskegon Oakridge 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Grosse Ile 1.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Williamston 8.000, Allen Park Cabrini 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES June 07, 2016

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Macomb Lutheran North 1.000, Lake Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 3.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4.000, Belding 3.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Williamston 3.000, Leslie 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 3.000, Jonesville 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Allen Park Cabrini 6.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 3.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 4.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 4.000, Alma 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Pinconning 2.000, Roscommon 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 2.000, Fremont 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 2.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Marine City 6.000, Croswell-Lexington 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Frankenmuth 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 8.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City St Francis 1.000, Grayling 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Paw Paw 8.000, Coloma 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Fennville 1.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 4.000, Hopkins 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 2.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 4.000, Wyoming Godwin Heights 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Belding 3.000, Howard City Tri County 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 4.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jackson Lumen Christi 1.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Jonesville 8.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Allen Park Cabrini 8.000, Dearborn Heights Star International 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Livonia Clarenceville 9.000, Dearborn Advanced Tech Academy 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Clawson 8.000, Detroit University Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8.000, Ferndale 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Croswell-Lexington 2.000, New Haven 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Marine City 2.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 8.000, Perry 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ovid-Elsie 6.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 5.000, Midland Bullock Creek 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Pinconning 7.000, Ogemaw Heights 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 4.000, Tawas 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 1.000, Big Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Fremont 4.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 3.000, Benzie Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Traverse City St Francis 2.000, Cheboygan 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 13.000, Lansing Sexton 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Williamston 4.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 8.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 9.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 9.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Millington 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Coloma 2.000, Buchanan 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Fennville 4.000, South Haven 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 1.000, Allegan 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hopkins 2.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 6.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Parchment 4.000, Otsego 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2.000, Wyoming Kelloggsville 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 8.000, Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Wyoming Godwin Heights 4.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8.000, Wyoming Lee 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Belding 7.000, Grant 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Lakeview 3.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Muskegon Oakridge 2.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Lansing Catholic 8.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Leslie 8.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Williamston 8.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8.000, Olivet 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Onsted 4.000, Hillsdale 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Flat Rock 8.000, Ypsilanti Arbor Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 9.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Livonia Clarenceville 2.000, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Allen Park Cabrini 8.000, Detroit Jalen Rose Leadership Academy 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Clawson 7.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Ferndale 8.000, Harper Woods 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Richmond 5.000, Almont 3.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Croswell-Lexington 5.000, Algonac 2.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Marine City 8.000, Capac 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • New Haven 5.000, Imlay City 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Flint Powers Catholic 3.000, Birch Run 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Frankenmuth 7.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Millington 6.000, Mt Morris 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lake Fenton 6.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Perry 8.000, Durand 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Ovid-Elsie 10.000, Chesaning 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Alma 6.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Freeland 6.000, Hemlock 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Midland Bullock Creek 3.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Pinconning 4.000, Clare 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Ogemaw Heights 6.000, Standish-Sterling 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Roscommon 4.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Tawas 1.000, Gladwin 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Big Rapids 6.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Ludington 3.000, Whitehall 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Fremont 2.000, Montague 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Benzie Central 2.000, Kalkaska 1.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 3.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2016

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Grayling 5.000, Manistee 4.000