2019 Division 3 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 08
Regional Final
Jun 08

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball Regional 19 Hosted By Bath
Shepherd
0
Grandville Calvin Christian
2
Laingsburg
0
Kent City
3
Grandville Calvin Christian
9
Kent City
2
Grandville Calvin Christian

Softball Regional 20 Hosted By Coloma
Centreville
4
Schoolcraft
5
Delton Kellogg
0
Coloma
1
Schoolcraft
3
Coloma
2

Softball Regional 21 Hosted By Grass Lake
Michigan Center
1
Clinton
6
Dundee
2
Quincy
1
Clinton
4
Dundee
9

Softball Regional 22 Hosted By Wixom St Catherine
Riverview Gabriel Richard
(5 INN) 11
Detroit Cristo Rey
0
Detroit Henry Ford
0
Wixom St Catherine
(3 INN) 19
Riverview Gabriel Richard
4
Wixom St Catherine
1
Riverview Gabriel Richard

Softball Regional 23 Hosted By Brown City
Marine City
8
Almont
1
Cass City
20
Madison Heights Bishop Foley
9
Marine City
7
Cass City
2

Softball Regional 24 Hosted By Otisville LakeVille Memorial
Millington
(8 INN) 4
Chesaning
3
Byron
3
Burton Bendle
2
Millington
6
Byron
0

Softball Regional 17 Hosted By Negaunee
Gladstone
(5 INN) 13
Boyne City
1
Kingsley
1
Negaunee
14
Gladstone
0
Negaunee
(4 INN) 15

Softball Regional 18 Hosted By Clare
McBain
7
Clare
9
Standish-Sterling
9
Hesperia
0
Clare
1
Standish-Sterling
6
Standish-Sterling


  • SCORES June 15, 2019

  • Division 3

  • MHSAA Final 3
  • Millington 8.000, Schoolcraft 0.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 5
  • Schoolcraft 4.000, Dundee 3.000

  • SCORES June 14, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Semifinal 6
  • Millington 7.000, Standish-Sterling 1.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 9
  • Standish-Sterling 2.000, Negaunee 1.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 10
  • Schoolcraft 14.000, Grandville Calvin Christian 6.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 11
  • Dundee 8.000, Riverview Gabriel Richard 3.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Quarterfinal 12
  • Millington 11.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Gladstone 13.000, Boyne City 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Negaunee 15.000, Gladstone 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 17
  • Negaunee 14.000, Kingsley 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Standish-Sterling 6.000, Clare 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Clare 9.000, McBain 7.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 18
  • Standish-Sterling 9.000, Hesperia 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 9.000, Kent City 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Kent City 3.000, Laingsburg 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 19
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 2.000, Shepherd 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 5.000, Centreville 4.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Coloma 1.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 20
  • Schoolcraft 3.000, Coloma 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Dundee 9.000, Clinton 4.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Dundee 2.000, Quincy 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 21
  • Clinton 6.000, Michigan Center 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Wixom St Catherine 19.000, Detroit Henry Ford 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 11.000, Detroit Cristo Rey 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 22
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4.000, Wixom St Catherine 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Cass City 20.000, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 9.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Marine City 7.000, Cass City 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 23
  • Marine City 8.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Byron 3.000, Burton Bendle 2.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Millington 4.000, Chesaning 3.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2019

  • Division 3

  • Regional 24
  • Millington 6.000, Byron 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Wixom St Catherine 5.000, Whitmore Lake 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13.000, Mason County Central 7.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Mason County Central 3.000, Manistee 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 7.000, North Muskegon 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Kent City 20.000, Montague 10.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 1.000, Central Montcalm 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Central Montcalm 2.000, Ithaca 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Shepherd 8.000, St Louis 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grandville Calvin Christian 15.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Laingsburg 14.000, Bath 9.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Watervliet 22.000, Bangor 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 10.000, Bloomingdale 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 2.000, Watervliet 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 9.000, Stockbridge 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Clinton 10.000, Manchester 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Manchester 7.000, Grass Lake 5.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dundee 4.000, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 10.000, Burton Bentley 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Burton Bendle 10.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Reese 9.000, Caro 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 11.000, Reese 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 94
  • Millington 9.000, Vassar 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 10.000, Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Saginaw Valley Lutheran 14.000, Montrose 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • Byron 4.000, New Lothrop 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Calumet 17.000, Houghton 9.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 8.000, Calumet 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 65
  • Negaunee 5.000, Ishpeming Westwood 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 7.000, Manistique 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Gladstone 6.000, Iron Mountain 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 66
  • Iron Mountain 10.000, Menominee 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 21.000, Harbor Springs 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 11.000, Charlevoix 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Charlevoix 23.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Kingsley 12.000, Kalkaska 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Kingsley 9.000, Traverse City St Francis 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 5.000, Grand Traverse Academy 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13.000, Hart 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • LeRoy Pine River 10.000, Evart 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 20.000, Lake City 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 4.000, LeRoy Pine River 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Clare 11.000, Farwell 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Clare 3.000, Harrison 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Harrison 7.000, Roscommon 6.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Sanford Meridian 3.000, Beaverton 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 10.000, Tawas 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 3.000, Sanford Meridian 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 7.000, Newaygo 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 75
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 8.000, Saugatuck 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Bath 1.000, Pewamo-Westphalia 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Laingsburg 16.000, Perry 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Centreville 13.000, Buchanan 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Centreville 14.000, Constantine 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Constantine 8.000, Niles Brandywine 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Parchment 13.000, Lawton 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Schoolcraft 10.000, Comstock 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Schoolcraft 9.000, Parchment 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Delton Kellogg 8.000, Bronson 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Delton Kellogg 10.000, Union City 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Union City 14.000, Vermontville Maple Valley 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Homer 3.000, Hillsdale 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 14.000, Homer 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 4.000, Jonesville 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 5.000, Leslie 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Stockbridge 12.000, Vandercook Lake 9.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Clinton 12.000, Napoleon 5.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Monroe St Mary Catholic Central 4.000, Adrian Madison 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Dundee 13.000, Blissfield 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 85
  • Whitmore Lake 17.000, Ann Arbor Greenhills 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 4.000, Allen Park Cabrini 3.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 86
  • Riverview Gabriel Richard 15.000, Ecorse 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 23.000, Detroit Edison 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Cristo Rey 7.000, Detroit Voyageur Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 87
  • Detroit Voyageur Prep 7.000, Detroit West Side Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Central 7.000, Detroit Collegiate Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 88
  • Detroit Henry Ford 21.000, Detroit Central 8.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 17.000, Detroit University Prep Art & Design 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Madison Heights Bishop Foley 7.000, Detroit Pershing 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 89
  • Detroit University Prep Art & Design 23.000, Madison Heights Madison 8.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Marine City 12.000, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • Marine City 10.000, New Haven 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 90
  • New Haven 9.000, Clinton Township Clintondale 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 7.000, Bad Axe 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 7.000, Brown City 4.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Cass City 10.000, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 93
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 18.000, Burton Atherton 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 3.000, St Charles 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 96
  • New Lothrop 14.000, Durand 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Almont 5.000, Capac 4.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Capac 18.000, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 5.000

  • SCORES May 31, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 91
  • Almont 16.000, Memphis 2.000

  • SCORES May 29, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 70
  • McBain 6.000, Manton 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 67
  • Boyne City 6.000, Mancelona 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 68
  • Traverse City St Francis 5.000, Grayling 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 69
  • Hesperia 13.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 71
  • Harrison 16.000, Houghton Lake 10.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Beaverton 11.000, Oscoda 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 72
  • Standish-Sterling 1.000, Pinconning 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • Montague 13.000, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 73
  • North Muskegon 16.000, Ravenna 12.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • Ithaca 8.000, Morley Stanwood 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 74
  • St Louis 17.000, Lakeview 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 76
  • Perry 3.000, Ovid-Elsie 1.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 77
  • Coloma 3.000, Hartford 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 78
  • Buchanan 6.000, Berrien Springs 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 79
  • Lawton 9.000, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 80
  • Vermontville Maple Valley 3.000, Galesburg-Augusta 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Hillsdale 4.000, Hanover-Horton 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 81
  • Quincy 12.000, Springport 2.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 82
  • Michigan Center 2.000, Jackson Lumen Christi 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Napoleon 9.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 4.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 83
  • Grass Lake 10.000, Onsted 5.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 84
  • Adrian Madison 7.000, Erie Mason 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 92
  • Bad Axe 11.000, Sandusky 3.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2019

  • Division 3

  • District 95
  • Chesaning 6.000, Hemlock 5.000