2017 Division 4 Softball Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Regional Semifinal
Jun 10
Regional Final
Jun 10

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Softball Regional 31 Hosted By Ottawa Lake Whiteford
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
10
Westland Huron Valley
6
Waterford Our Lady of the
1
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
4
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
0
Ottawa Lake Whiteford
28
Ottawa Lake Whiteford

Softball Regional 32 Hosted By Mayville
Unionville-Sebewaing
(5 INN) 12
Mayville
0
Ubly
10
Sterling Heights Parkway
0
Unionville-Sebewaing
8
Ubly
5
Unionville-Sebewaing

Softball Regional 27 Hosted By Beal City
Beal City
(5 INN) 13
Mason County Eastern
3
Holton
10
Frankfort
9
Beal City
7
Holton
8

Softball Regional 28 Hosted By Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
Morrice
12
Blanchard Montabella
11
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
1
Coleman
(5 INN) 11
Morrice
6
Coleman
12

Softball Regional 29 Hosted By Decatur
Kalamazoo Christian
5
Three Oaks River Valley
2
Centreville
0
Decatur
1
Kalamazoo Christian
5
Decatur
2
Kalamazoo Christian

Softball Regional 30 Hosted By Hudson
Hudson
4
Camden-Frontier
5
North Adams-Jerome
2
Mendon
6
Camden-Frontier
3
Mendon
13

Softball Regional 25 Hosted By Rudyard
Indian River Inland Lakes
9
Norway
0
Rudyard
6
Ishpeming
5
Indian River Inland Lakes
10
Rudyard
0
Indian River Inland Lakes

Softball Regional 26 Hosted By Rogers City
Lake Leelanau St Mary
1
Rogers City
4
Gaylord St Mary
4
Whittemore-Prescott
6
Rogers City
17
Whittemore-Prescott
2


  • SCORES June 17, 2017

  • Division 4

  • MHSAA Final 4
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 8.000, Ottawa Lake Whiteford 0.000

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 7
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 6.000, Coleman 1.000

  • SCORES June 16, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Semifinal 8
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9.000, Kalamazoo Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 13
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 11.000, Rogers City 1.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 14
  • Coleman 5.000, Holton 0.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 15
  • Kalamazoo Christian 4.000, Mendon 0.000

  • SCORES June 13, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Quarterfinal 16
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 10.000, Rudyard 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 9.000, Norway 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 25
  • Rudyard 6.000, Ishpeming 5.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6.000, Gaylord St Mary 4.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 4.000, Lake Leelanau St Mary 1.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 26
  • Rogers City 17.000, Whittemore-Prescott 2.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 8.000, Beal City 7.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Beal City 13.000, Mason County Eastern 3.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 27
  • Holton 10.000, Frankfort 9.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Morrice 12.000, Blanchard Montabella 11.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 12.000, Morrice 6.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 28
  • Coleman 11.000, Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Decatur 1.000, Centreville 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5.000, Three Oaks River Valley 2.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 29
  • Kalamazoo Christian 5.000, Decatur 2.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 13.000, Camden-Frontier 3.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Camden-Frontier 5.000, Hudson 4.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 30
  • Mendon 6.000, North Adams-Jerome 2.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 28.000, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 10.000, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 6.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 31
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 4.000, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 1.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Ubly 10.000, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 8.000, Ubly 5.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2017

  • Division 4

  • Regional 32
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 12.000, Mayville 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 13.000, Alanson 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Pellston 16.000, Wolverine 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 17.000, Pellston 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 6.000, Alcona 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Whittemore-Prescott 5.000, Mio 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 5.000, Au Gres-Sims 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 7.000, Hillman 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 4.000, Onaway 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Rogers City 11.000, Johannesburg-Lewiston 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • East Jordan 12.000, Central Lake 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 6.000, Ellsworth 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 103
  • Gaylord St Mary 13.000, East Jordan 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 14.000, Bellaire 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Maple City Glen Lake 13.000, Suttons Bay 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 104
  • Lake Leelanau St Mary 7.000, Maple City Glen Lake 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 4.000, Fife Lake Forest Area 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Frankfort 16.000, Mesick 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Mesick 14.000, Buckley 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Holton 15.000, Hesperia 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 107
  • Hesperia 24.000, Walkerville 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 7.000, Marion 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Beal City 19.000, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 108
  • Marion 16.000, Evart 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 6.000, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Coleman 10.000, Breckenridge 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 109
  • Breckenridge 5.000, Merrill 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Vestaburg 20.000, Ashley 8.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 5.000, Fulton 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 110
  • Blanchard Montabella 15.000, Vestaburg 4.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 7.000, Fowler 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Morrice 5.000, Portland St Patrick 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 112
  • Portland St Patrick 15.000, Potterville 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 19.000, Martin 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 113
  • Decatur 10.000, Lawrence 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 7.000, New Buffalo 6.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 12.000, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 114
  • Three Oaks River Valley 9.000, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Centreville 12.000, Marcellus 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 115
  • Marcellus 9.000, White Pigeon 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 13.000, Britton Deerfield 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Ottawa Lake Whiteford 3.000, Morenci 2.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 121
  • Morenci 6.000, Petersburg Summerfield 5.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 10.000, Plymouth Christian Academy 6.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Lutheran Westland 20.000, Taylor Trillium Academy 7.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 122
  • Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 16.000, Lutheran Westland 3.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Dryden 21.000, Center Line Macomb Christian 1.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 125
  • Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 10.000, Dryden 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 7.000, Baraga 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 5.000, Hancock 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 2.000, L'Anse 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 11.000, Eben Junction Superior Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 10.000, Munising 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Munising 6.000, Rapid River 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 16.000, Mackinaw City 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15.000, St Ignace 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 13.000, Pickford 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 10.000, Brethren 6.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 15.000, Manistee Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Mason County Eastern 11.000, Onekama 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 111
  • Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11.000, Genesee 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 11.000, Bellevue 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 116
  • Kalamazoo Christian 9.000, Climax-Scotts 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 6.000, Athens 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Colon 13.000, Burr Oak 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 117
  • Mendon 3.000, Colon 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 7.000, Tekonsha 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Camden-Frontier 17.000, Reading 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 118
  • Reading 20.000, Litchfield 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • Concord 16.000, Jackson Prep 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 7.000, Concord 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 119
  • North Adams-Jerome 18.000, Springport 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 6.000, Addison 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Hudson 10.000, Waldron 4.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 120
  • Addison 7.000, Pittsford 5.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10.000, Southfield Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 123
  • Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11.000, Novi Christian Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15.000, Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 16.000, Detroit Southeastern 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 124
  • Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 15.000, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Kingston 12.000, Peck 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 126
  • Mayville 1.000, Kingston 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Harbor Beach 14.000, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 6.000, Harbor Beach 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 127
  • Ubly 11.000, Deckerville 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Caseville 13.000, Owendale-Gagetown 3.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10.000, Caseville 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 128
  • Unionville-Sebewaing 10.000, Kinde North Huron 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Rapid River 6.000, Bark River-Harris 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Hancock 12.000, Painesdale Jeffers 2.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • Ishpeming 12.000, Lake Linden-Hubbell 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 97
  • L'Anse 27.000, Wakefield-Marenisco 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 98
  • Norway 16.000, Stephenson 1.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Pickford 15.000, Brimley 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 99
  • Rudyard 8.000, Newberry 5.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 100
  • Indian River Inland Lakes 15.000, Harbor Springs Harbor Light Christian 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 101
  • Mio 7.000, Hale 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Hillman 18.000, Atlanta 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 102
  • Johannesburg-Lewiston 17.000, Posen 0.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 105
  • Fife Lake Forest Area 6.000, Bear Lake 3.000

  • SCORES May 30, 2017

  • Division 4

  • District 106
  • Onekama 17.000, Pentwater 0.000