Michigan High School Athletic Association

2019 Lower Peninsula Division 3 Girls Track & Field Finals

Zeeland Stadium

June 1, 2019

 

Final Team Standings 

===============================================================================

1) Pewamo-Westphalia 45 2) St. Charles 37.50

3) Shepherd 35 4) Mason County Central 31

5) Quincy 30 6) Kent City 28

7) Jackson Lumen Christi 27 8) Hart 26

8) Kingsley 26 10) Byron 23

10) Perry 23 12) Saugatuck 22.25

13) Onsted 21 14) Grass Lake 20

14) Manchester 20 16) Hillsdale 19.25

17) Adrian Madison 17.50 18) McBain 17

19) Caro 16 20) Boyne City 13

21) Carrollton 11 22) Standish Sterling 10

22) Muskegon Western Mich. Chr. 10 22) Brown City 10

22) Roscommon 10 22) Stockbridge 10

22) Farwell 10 28) Sanford-Meridian 8

28) New Lothrop 8 30) Grandville Calvin Christian 6

30) Manton 6 30) Berrien Springs 6

33) Montague 5 33) Charlevoix 5

33) Bloomingdale 5 33) Stanton Central Montcalm 5

37) Clare 4.25 38) Hanover-Horton 4

38) Warren Michigan Collegiate 4 40) Buchanan 3.50

41) Marine City 3 41) Ann Arbor Greenhills 3

41) Laingsburg 3 41) Holland Black River 3

45) Traverse City St. Francis 2 45) Ithaca 2

47) Beaverton 1.50 48) Clintondale 1

48) White Cloud 1 48) Bronson 1

48) Manistee 1 48) Reed City 1

48) Grand Traverse Academy 1 48) St. Louis 1

55) Lake City 0.25

100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Jayden Humphrey 12 Manchester 13.07 12.62Q NWI 3

2 Sophie Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 12.73 12.85Q NWI 1

3 Lexus Bargesser 9 Grass Lake 13.03 12.93Q NWI 2 12.930

4 Jenna Odykirk 12 Farwell 12.90 12.93q NWI 1 12.924

5 Caitlyn Bruff 12 New Lothrop 13.16 13.04q NWI 3 13.033

6 Kylee Poulton 9 Holland Black River 12.86 13.04q NWI 3 13.038

7 Maddie Meacham Montague 12.89 13.08q NWI 3 13.075

8 Emma Kribs 9 Laingsburg 13.01 13.08q NWI 1 13.077

9 Juliana Hanson 10 Brown City 13.07 13.09 NWI 2

10 Halle Schnyders 11 G.R._NorthPointe Chr. 13.13 13.12 NWI 2

11 Jaida Reese 10 Dearborn Adv. Tech. 13.10 13.13 NWI 1

12 Bhaavna Yalavarthi 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 12.74 13.15 NWI 2

13 Tasheina Heaven 12 Taylor Prep 12.90 13.17 NWI 2

14 Nike Waeljegaard 12 McBain 13.34 13.23 NWI 1

15 Nevada Molby 9 Elk Rapids 13.09 13.26 NWI 1

16 Celine Whiren 11 St. Charles 13.05 13.30 NWI 3

17 Zoe Dortch 11 Berrien Springs 13.24 13.38 NWI 3

18 Iliana Mun 12 Berrien Springs 13.25 13.39 NWI 2

19 Sierra Molby 10 Elk Rapids 13.37 13.48 NWI 2

20 R-Reon Jones 10 Warren MI Collegiate 13.44 13.50 NWI 3

21 Mariah Losey 10 Mad. Hts. Bish. Foley 13.56 13.58 NWI 2

22 Kendra Montague 10 Leroy Pine River 13.36 13.71 NWI 1

23 Maddison Mercer 10 New Haven 13.46 13.81 NWI 3

100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

1 Lexus Bargesser 9 Grass Lake 12.93 12.56 NWI 10

2 Jayden Humphrey 12 Manchester 12.62 12.82 NWI 8

3 Sophie Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 12.85 12.96 NWI 6

4 Caitlyn Bruff 12 New Lothrop 13.04 13.05 NWI 5

5 Jenna Odykirk 12 Farwell 12.93 13.08 NWI 4

6 Kylee Poulton 9 Holland Blacck River 13.04 13.15 NWI 3

7 Maddie Meacham Montague 13.08 13.18 NWI 2

8 Emma Kribs 9 Laingsburg 13.08 13.22 NWI 1

200 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Juliana Hanson 10 Brown City 26.61 25.93Q NWI 3

2 Sophie Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 26.20 26.29Q NWI 2 26.288

2 Lexus Bargesser 9 Grass Lake 26.16 26.29Q NWI 1 26.288

4 Renae Kutcha 10 Jackson Lumen Christi 26.99 26.30Q NWI 4

5 Jayden Humphrey 12 Manchester 26.23 25.96q NWI 3

6 Jenna Odykirk 12 Farwell 26.91 26.35q NWI 2

7 Chelsea Short 12 Adrian Madison 26.28 26.38q NWI 4

8 Bhaavna Yalavarthi 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 26.57 26.41q NWI 4

9 Celine Whiren 11 St. Charles 27.16 26.61 NWI 3

10 Jasmine Clark 12 Clintondale 26.92 26.67 NWI 3

11 Andee Kimes 12 Mason Co. Central 27.42 26.68 NWI 4

12 Lindsey Pumford 10 St. Charles 27.19 26.76 NWI 2

13 Jenna Salek 10 Bronson 26.86 26.90 NWI 2 26.899

13 Emma Kribs 9 Laingsburg 26.89 26.90 NWI 1 26.899

15 Halle Schnyders 11 G.R._NorthPointe Chr. 27.31 27.00 NWI 2

16 Hailey Lewis 10 Perry 26.86 27.04 NWI 1

17 Jaida Reese 10 Dearborn Adv. Tech. 27.01 27.17 NWI 4 27.161

18 Linda Aron 12 Warren MI Collegiate 27.34 27.17 NWI 3 27.164

19 Nikkia Cronk 9 Quincy 27.26 27.22 NWI 1

20 Kylee Poulton 9 Holland Black River 27.21 27.47 NWI 1

21 Nevada Molby 9 Elk Rapids 27.84 27.50 NWI 3

22 Kendra Montague 10 Leroy Pine River 28.00 28.04 NWI 2

23 Maddison Mercer 10 New Haven 28.17 28.09 NWI 1

24 Brenna Janisse 10 Roscommon 28.23 29.10 NWI 1

200 Meter Dash

=====================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

1 Lexus Bargesser 9 Grass Lake 26.29 25.43 NWI 10

2 Jayden Humphrey 12 Manchester 25.96 26.04 NWI 8

3 Jenna Odykirk 12 Farwell 26.35 26.13 NWI 6

4 Sophie Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 26.29 26.16 NWI 5

5 Juliana Hanson 10 Brown City 25.93 26.17 NWI 4

6 Bhaavna Yalavarthi 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 26.41 26.45 NWI 3

7 Renae Kutcha 10 Jackson Lumen Christi 26.30 27.28 NWI 2

8 Chelsea Short 12 Adrian Madison 26.38 27.39 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Renae Kutcha 10 Jackson Lumen Christi 57.40 57.81 3 10

2 Josee Behling 11 Boyne City 59.70 58.04 3 8

3 Allison Rand 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 57.74 58.60 3 6

4 Juliana Hanson 10 Brown City 59.30 59.16 3 5

5 Sophie Thelen 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 59.62 59.51 3 4

6 Chelsea Short 12 Adrian Madison 58.78 59.57 3 3

7 Andee Kimes 12 Mason Co. Central 59.19 59.58 3 2

8 Jenna Salek 10 Bronson 1:01.14 1:00.19 2 1

9 Bhaavna Yalavarthi 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 59.95 1:01.32 3

10 Reagan Fazekas 11 Hanover-Horton 1:02.30 1:01.38 1

11 Madison Holland 12 Stanton Cent. Montcalm 1:00.81 1:01.76 2

12 Alainna Moffit 11 Grayling 1:01.23 1:02.02 2

13 Abbigail Kiaunis 10 Reed City 1:00.75 1:02.11 2

14 Kayla Ross 10 Onsted 1:01.03 1:02.22 2

15 Katie Blanchard 12 Sanford-Meridian 1:01.84 1:02.23 2

16 Abbigail Poquette 11 G.R._NorthPointe Chr. 1:01.19 1:02.37 2

17 Angela Cabalang 11 Riverview Gab. Richard 1:02.03 1:02.47 1

18 Emma Kribs 9 Laingsburg 1:01.89 1:03.54 1

19 Jillian Johnson Saugatuck 1:02.59 1:03.60 1

20 Megan Dopheide 12 Lawton 1:02.66 1:04.31 1

21 Princess Mia Johnson 12 Clintondale 1:07.53 1:04.87 1

22 Gabby Beeler 12 Bad Axe 1:05.09 1:04.94 1

800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Amber Gall 12 Shepherd 2:12.50 2:12.72 2 10

2 Lauren Freeland 12 Kent City 2:14.37 2:13.97 2 8

3 Allison Rand 12 Jackson Lumen Christi 2:19.11 2:18.04 2 6

4 Avery Stadt 11 Boyne City 2:23.73 2:19.22 2 5

5 Thea Johnson 12 Saugatuck 2:20.40 2:19.63 2 4

6 Klaudia O'Malley 12 McBain 2:24.73 2:19.93 2 3

7 Audrianna Enns 9 Hart 2:24.72 2:21.18 2 2

8 Erin Dorn 12 Manistee 2:24.15 2:21.69 2 1

9 Amelia Gouin 10 Shepherd 2:20.95 2:22.88 2

10 Kailee Sandoval 10 Grass Lake 2:26.68 2:25.16 2

11 Ashley Schierbeek 12 McBain 2:27.16 2:25.51 2

12 Emme Koutz 11 Ovid-Elsie 2:26.08 2:26.57 2

13 Mary Dow 10 Parchment 2:27.21 2:27.57 2

14 Libby Munderloh 9 St. Louis 2:25.30 2:27.79 2

15 Alainna Moffit 11 Grayling 2:27.97 2:29.44 1

16 Chloe Raleigh 10 Adrian Madison 2:32.48 2:32.67 1

17 Victoria Muxlow 11 Sandusky 2:33.07 2:34.07 1

18 Alicia Estrella 12 Grandville Cal. Chr. 2:23.97 2:34.65 2

19 Brenna Aerts 11 Hart 2:27.42 2:34.95 1

20 Madison Vore 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 2:32.42 2:35.15 1

21 Aislyn Shannon 11 Schoolcraft 2:28.05 2:36.45 1

22 Samantha Bieth 12 Marine City 2:33.14 2:37.96 1

23 Margaret Hartigan 11 G. Pt. Wds.Univ. Ligg. 2:44.33 2:48.36 1

-- Briana Sheally 11 Clintondale 2:44.06 DNF 1

1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Amber Gall 12 Shepherd 5:06.07 4:49.40 10

New Div. 3 Final Meet Record Old Record 4:50.10 Olivia Theis, Lansing Catholic, 2017

2 Adelyn Ackley 12 Hart 5:07.48 4:49.42 8

3 Lauren Freeland 12 Kent City 4:56.85 4:51.75 6

4 Allison Chmielewski 9 Roscommon 5:04.94 4:55.03 5

5 Rylee Tolson 9 Stockbridge 5:10.71 5:02.20 4

6 Klaudia O'Malley 12 McBain 5:11.07 5:07.30 3

7 Lani Bloom 9 Ithaca 5:19.27 5:10.04 2

8 Abbigail Kiaunis 10 Reed City 5:17.95 5:19.90 1

9 Libby Gorman 11 Trav. City St. Francis 5:18.93 5:19.97

10 Katelyn Duffing 12 Trav. City St. Francis 5:21.61 5:24.20

11 Erin Moore 10 Berrien Springs 5:29.44 5:26.37

12 Catherine Kortman 10 Grandville Cal. Chr. 5:26.82 5:28.63

13 Allissa Ash 11 Byron 5:27.04 5:29.45

14 Olivia Quillan 11 Grandville Cal. Chr. 5:24.26 5:29.90

15 Faith Smith 9 Jackson Lumen Christi 5:31.42 5:31.50

16 Lauryn Coleman 11 Galesburg-Augusta 5:34.48 5:40.36

17 Samantha Bieth 12 Marine City 5:39.84 5:46.29

18 Sydney Cha 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 5:43.96 5:52.98

19 Lily Heath 9 Allen Park Cabrini 5:43.82 5:56.87

20 Kathryn Podolan 9 Mad. Hts. Bish. Foley 6:16.66 6:18.88

21 Elizabeth Powers 11 Mad. Hts. Bish. Foley 6:28.81 6:19.30

3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Abby VanderKooi 9 Muskegon W. MI Chr. 10:36.17 10:33.39 10

2 Adelyn Ackley 12 Hart 10:57.22 10:36.76 8

3 Rylee Tolson 9 Stockbridge 11:32.29 10:48.33 6

4 Allison Chmielewski 9 Roscommon 10:54.28 10:58.72 5

5 Lainey Veenkant 12 Clare 11:31.71 11:06.82 4

6 Savannah Ackley 10 Hart 11:48.10 11:25.74 3

7 Layla Martini 10 Kent City 11:39.92 11:27.90 2

8 Mikenna Borie 9 St. Louis 11:31.58 11:29.79 1

9 Taylor Conner 12 Saugatuck 11:44.76 11:35.75

10 Emily Sterling 12 Boyne City 11:48.26 11:39.48

11 Maye Burns 9 Harbor Springs 11:47.07 11:42.25

12 Natalie Martinson 12 Saugatuck 11:45.34 11:45.91

13 Katelyn Duffing 12 Trav. City St. Francis 11:49.36 11:47.06

14 Libby Gorman 11 Trav. City St. Francis 11:55.22 11:47.80

15 Erin Moore 10 Berrien Springs 12:09.30 11:49.57

16 Bella Lindsay 11 North Muskegon 11:48.12 11:52.17

17 Faith Smith 9 Jackson Lumen Christi 12:04.52 11:53.20

18 Haley Hegenauer 12 Shepherd 11:47.97 11:58.09

19 Savannah Goddeeris 12 Brown City 12:22.04 11:58.42

20 Lynae Ackley 10 Hart 11:59.98 12:02.18

21 Clara Krupp 9 New Lothrop 11:50.92 12:02.65

22 Emma Wachler 11 Charlevoix 11:59.23 12:03.73

23 Lani Bloom 9 Ithaca 11:31.56 12:04.10

24 Lauryn Coleman 11 Galesburg-Augusta 12:17.46 12:04.70

25 Gabriella Wingard 9 North Muskegon 12:00.13 12:09.36

26 Amelia Smith 10 Pewamo-Westphalia 11:59.06 12:18.83

27 Kate Witvliet 10 Grandville Cal. Chr. 11:57.42 12:27.05

28 Mia Phillips 10 Holland Black River 11:56.90 12:31.64

29 Whitley Blake 12 Brown City 12:41.84 12:39.58

30 Krissy Johnson 11 Hanover-Horton 12:57.95 12:41.95

31 Jodi Jenkins 12 Grandville Cal. Chr. 11:56.36 12:50.79

32 Sydney Cha 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 12:56.94 12:57.50

33 Lily Heath 9 Allen Park Cabrini 12:54.81 13:04.76

34 Elizabeth Powers 11 Mad. Hts. Bish. Foley 14:11.43 14:06.34

100 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Elizabeth Gramza 12 Perry 16.18 15.90Q NWI 4

2 Nyah Tyron 10 Mason Co. Central 15.85 16.03Q NWI 1

3 Jaliyah Baskin 12 Carrollton 16.22 16.05Q NWI 2

4 Lydia Knecht 11 Hillsdale 16.21 16.07Q NWI 3 16.065

5 Brittany Bowman 11 Kingsley 15.61 15.91q NWI 4

6 Annabelle Schafer 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 15.84 16.07q NWI 2 16.064

7 Jacie King 12 Kingsley 16.22 16.11q NWI 1

8 Jasmine Clark 12 Clintondale 16.51 16.13q NWI 2

9 Amethyst Millsap 12 Brown City 15.81 16.17 NWI 3

10 Zariya Suggs 11 Berrien Springs 16.08 16.24 NWI 1

11 Gabrielle Bowen 9 Centreville 16.17 16.45 NWI 4

12 Erica Garcia 11 St. Charles 16.60 16.50 NWI 4

13 Kathryn Childs 10 Hanover-Horton 16.35 16.62 NWI 1

14 Hannah Outlaw 10 Constantine 16.09 16.72 NWI 3

15 Kayden Barber 12 Clare 16.76 16.85 NWI 2

16 Hailey Schmotzer 12 Cass City 17.24 16.89 NWI 2

17 Kaiya Wall 12 Adrian Madison 16.08 17.05 NWI 2

18 Cassie McNamara 12 Constantine 16.60 17.07 NWI 3

19 Analiese Postema 11 Ravenna 17.15 17.23 NWI 1

20 Alydia Cotton 12 Boyne City 16.76 17.26 NWI 1

21 Samantha Kulhanek 12 New Lothrop 16.72 17.48 NWI 3

22 Bailey Winsemius 10 Saugatuck 17.44 17.93 NWI 3

23 Catilyn Weir 11 Kalkaska 17.85 18.18 NWI 4

24 Janell Bufkin 12 Det. H. Ford Creative 18.46 20.51 NWI 4

25 Regan Weeks 12 Clare 16.68 25.30 NWI 4

100 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

1 Elizabeth Gramza 12 Perry 15.90 15.91 NWI 10

2 Brittany Bowman 11 Kingsley 15.91 16.04 NWI 8

3 Lydia Knecht 11 Hillsdale 16.07 16.07 NWI 6

4 Nyah Tyron 10 Mason Co Central 16.03 16.33 NWI 5

5 Annabelle Schafer 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 16.07 16.52 NWI 4

6 Jacie King 12 Kingsley 16.11 17.40 NWI 3

7 Jaliyah Baskin 12 Carrollton 16.05 18.55 NWI 2

8 Jasmine Clark 12 Clintondale 16.13 19.18 NWI 1

300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 McKenna Russell 11 Onsted 47.17 45.81 4 10

2 Madelyn Allman 11 Quincy 46.19 46.92 4 8

3 Nyah Tyron 10 Mason Co. Central 47.27 46.97 4 6

4 Carly Anschuetz 10 Adrian Madison 47.76 47.28 4 5

5 Jaliyah Baskin 12 Carrollton 48.22 47.81 4 4

6 Elizabeth Coverdill 11 Marine City 47.68 47.94 4 3

7 Taryn Preston 9 Kent City 47.90 48.09 4 2 48.084

8 Jacie King 12 Kingsley 48.94 48.09 3 1 48.087

9 Kierstyn Stoin 12 Saugatuck 49.92 48.65 2

10 Elizabeth Gramza 12 Perry 48.88 49.08 3

11 Lydia Knecht 11 Hillsdale 48.97 49.21 3

12 Annabelle Schafer 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 48.74 49.24 3

13 Emma Elmquist 11 Lake City 49.52 49.35 2

14 Lexi LaPoe 10 Clare 49.51 49.44 3

15 Brittany Bowman 11 Kingsley 47.49 49.53 4

16 Lillian Bambacht 12 Union City 49.57 49.57 2

17 Alydia Cotton 12 Boyne City 51.14 50.21 2

18 Tabby Bradburn 12 Manton 49.16 51.36 3

19 Khashya McCoy 9 Hartford 51.00 51.69 2

20 Marisa Schiller 12 Sandusky 50.27 52.37 2

21 Khalani Willis 12 Warren MI Collegiate 53.40 52.84 1

22 Catilyn Weir 11 Kalkaska 53.63 54.53 1

-- Zoe Dortch 11 Berrien Springs 49.07 DNF 3

-- Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd 48.82 DNF 3

4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 St. Charles 50.87 49.95 4 10

1) Erica Garcia 11 2) Hope Kushion 10

3) Celine Whiren 11 4) Lindsey Pumford 10

2 Quincy 50.71 50.31 4 8

1) Madelyn Allman 11 2) Nikkia Cronk 9

3) Mackenzie Horsfall 12 4) Jessica Holcomb 12

3 Berrien Springs 51.79 50.44 4 6

1) Kyra Reese 12 2) Zariya Suggs 11

3) Iliana Mun 12 4) Zoe Dortch 11

4 Carrollton 51.17 51.09 4 5

1) Tamia Shivers 11 2) Makaela Thompson 12

3) Amari Jones 12 4) Jaliyah Baskin 12

5 Pewamo-Westphalia 52.12 51.25 3 4

1) Lindsey Pohl 9 2) Annabelle Schafer 11

3) Lily Schafer 12 4) Amelia Thelen 12

6 New Lothrop 51.76 51.30 4 3

1) Alana Wendling 11 2) Brooke Wenzlick 10

3) Sydney Pope 12 4) Caitlyn Bruff 12

7 Hillsdale 51.38 51.41 4 2

1) Lara Neumann 10 2) Maddie Moore 11

3) Shelby Stuchell 10 4) Mercedes Manville 11

8 Perry 51.86 51.65 4 1

1) Kallei Brown 9 2) Elizabeth Gramza 12

3) Izzy Miller 12 4) Hailey Lewis 10

9 Stanton Central Montcalm 52.31 51.71 3

1) Bailey Vissman 10 2) Morgan Train 10

3) London Eldridge 10 4) Kiley Guelzo 12

10 Manchester 51.61 51.75 4

1) Gwen Gebhardt 10 2) Anna Walz 12

3) Makenzie Pietrzyk 12 4) Jayden Humphrey 12

11 Hanover-Horton 51.88 51.87 3

1) Abigail Beneke 11 2) Ellery Cure 11

3) Aislyn Williams 10 4) Makayla LeDuc 10

12 Buchanan 53.32 51.89 2

1) Shailin Golden 11 2) Claire Lietz 9

3) Jade Smith 11 4) Lauren Strefling 9

13 Onsted 52.23 52.00 3

1) Alexis Jeffrey 11 2) Kayla Ross 10

3) Kennedy Ross 9 4) McKenna Russell 11

14 Montague 52.17 52.01 3

1) Brooke Stark 2) Claire Meacham

3) Morgan Osborne 12 4) Natalie Ericson

15 Kent City 52.90 52.13 2

1) Jasmine Weeks 10 2) Kylie Brown 9

3) Carley Denhof 10 4) Joan Carr 11

16 Grass Lake 52.04 52.18 3

1) Relay Team A 2)

17 Kingsley 53.16 52.51 2

1) Samantha Endres 12 2) Olivia Esman 10

3) Payton Johns 12 4) Avrie Martell 9

18 Clintondale 52.86 52.57 2

1) Victoria Mitchell 12 2) Taijah Lewis 12

3) Princess Mia Johnson 12 4) Jasmine Clark 12

19 Grand Traverse Academy 53.05 52.70 2

1) Katelynn Dix 9 2) Ella Wendel 10

3) Kaitlyn Watson 11 4) Sara Jones 12

20 Dearborn Advanced Technology 52.84 52.79 3

1) Alexis Allen 11 2) Arieon Walker-Benford 11

3) Chanel White 11 4) Jaida Reese 10

21 Clare 52.92 52.82 2

1) Olivia Cook 11 2) Kayden Barber 12

3) Holley Gilmore 9 4) Raegan Louch 9

22 St. Louis 52.50 53.05 3

1) Reyna Rojas 11 2) Adry Munoz 9

3) Tara Goodell 12 4) Chloe O'Boyle 10

23 Elk Rapids 53.84 53.17 1

1) Heidi Kay 9 2) Kate Henderson 10

3) Sierra Molby 10 4) Nevada Molby 9

24 Warren Michigan Collegiate 54.44 53.34 1

1) Khalani Willis 12 2) Whitney Clark 10

3) Ajanay Hawthorne 11 4) R-Reon Jones 10

25 Detroit Voyageur 53.39 53.62 2

1) Relay Team A 2)

26 Standish Sterling 54.89 53.66 1

1) Ericka, Bigham 12 2) Remi Kopasz 10

3) Rylee Wallaker 10 4) Angle Wiedyk 9

27 Caro 54.16 56.08 1

1) Lindsey O'Connor 12 2) Samantha Jo Smale 10

3) Alyssa Corrion 10 4) Angela Lemmon 11

28 Marine City 53.60 57.80 2

1) Jenna Zweng 11 2) Ariana Desero 11

3) Laylah Comment 9 4) Elizabeth Coverdill 11

4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 St. Charles 1:46.21 1:46.05 3 10

1) Lindsey Pumford 10 2) Hope Kushion 10

3) Erica Garcia 11 4) Celine Whiren 11

2 Pewamo-Westphalia 1:47.40 1:46.59 3 8

1) Aubrey George 11 2) Sophie Thelen 10

3) Annabelle Schafer 11 4) Amelia Thelen 12

3 Quincy 1:47.50 1:47.58 3 6

1) Nikkia Cronk 9 2) Jessica Holcomb 12

3) Mackenzie Horsfall 12 4) Emily Hollenbaugh 11

4 Onsted 1:48.01 1:48.09 3 5

1) Alexis Jeffrey 11 2) Kayla Ross 10

3) Kennedy Ross 9 4) McKenna Russell 11

5 Hanover-Horton 1:48.10 1:48.70 3 4

1) Makayla LeDuc 10 2) Ellery Cure 11

3) Aislyn Williams 10 4) Reagan Fazekas 11

6 Saugatuck 1:50.60 1:48.75 2 3

1) Kierstyn Stoin 12 2) Kyrah-Lynn Rodriguez 11

3) Thea Johnson 12 4) Jillian Johnson

7 Stanton Central Montcalm 1:49.15 1:49.48 3 2

1) Morgan Train 10 2) Madison Holland 12

3) London Eldridge 10 4) Kiley Guelzo 12

8 Hillsdale 1:49.47 1:49.52 3 1

1) Lydia Knecht 11 2) Lara Neumann 10

3) Sarah Shreffler 12 4) Maddie Moore 11

9 Clintondale 1:52.85 1:49.74 1

1) Victoria Mitchell 12 2) Taijah Lewis 12

3) Princess Mia Johnson 12 4) Jasmine Clark 12

10 Leroy Pine River 1:50.81 1:49.82 2

1) Kendra Montague 10 2) Abigail Dennis 12

3) Grace Beebe 11 4) Sydney Edstrom 10

11 Adrian Madison 1:49.26 1:50.30 3

1) Abby Weber 9 2) Carly Anschuetz 10

3) Kaiya Wall 12 4) Chelsea Short 12

12 Boyne City 1:51.59 1:50.51 2

1) Josee Behling 11 2) Molly Day 12

3) Madison Matthews 10 4) Avery Stadt 11

13 Clare 1:51.14 1:50.85 2

1) Raegan Louch 9 2) Lexi LaPoe 10

3) Holley Gilmore 9 4) Riley Schroeder 10

14 Carrollton 1:51.29 1:50.93 2

1) Tamia Shivers 11 2) Makaela Thompson 12

3) Amari Jones 12 4) Angel Monroe 9

15 Montague 1:51.32 1:51.65 2

1) Brooke Stark 2) Maddie Meacham

3) Morgan Osborne 12 4) Natalie Ericson

16 New Lothrop 1:51.51 1:53.00 2

1) Alana Wendling 11 2) Brooke Wenzlick 10

3) Sydney Pope 12 4) Caitlyn Bruff 12

17 Traverse City St. Francis 1:52.35 1:53.34 1

1) Megan Arntz 9 2) Katie Donahue 10

3) Lindsey Ellalasingham 12 4) Gwyneth Passinault 9

18 Dundee 1:51.62 1:54.20 1

1) 2) Adrienne Fruit 11

3) Megen McBee 12 4) Jazmyne Wolf 10

19 Centreville 1:51.91 1:54.22 1

1) Avian Younts 10 2) Gabrielle Bowen 9

3) Samara Schlabach 12 4) Danielle Stauffer 10

20 Warren Michigan Collegiate 1:55.14 1:54.26 1

1) Khalani Willis 12 2) Alexus Bantom 12

3) Darnesha Pope 12 4) R-Reon Jones 10

21 Caro 1:53.54 1:54.44 1

1) Lindsey O'Connor 12 2) Samantha Jo Smale 10

3) Destiney Ramirez 10 4) Angela Lemmon 11

22 Harbor Springs 1:57.32 1:55.73 1

1) Karagan Adams 12 2) Meaghan Wells 11

3) Lauren Johansen 12 4) Raven Lapaix 12

23 Bad Axe 1:53.58 1:57.65 1

1) Danielle Cubitt 10 2) Laken Chapin 11

3) Gabby Beeler 12 4) Kara Cummings 9

4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kent City 4:14.11 4:04.15 4 10

1) Taryn Preston 9 2) Carley Denhof 10

3) Kylie Brown 9 4) Lauren Freeland 12

2 Mason County Central 4:10.02 4:04.55 4 8

1) Rachel Allen 12 2) Rachel Miller 11

3) Nyah Tyron 10 4) Andee Kimes 12

3 Onsted 4:15.08 4:06.14 3 6

1) Kayla Ross 10 2) Alexis Jeffrey 11

3) Kennedy Ross 9 4) McKenna Russell 11

4 Shepherd 4:07.52 4:07.30 4 5

1) Madde Skeel 10 2) Elizabeth Moeggenberg 11

3) Amelia Gouin 10 4) Amber Gall 12

5 Pewamo-Westphalia 4:09.91 4:07.83 4 4

1) Emily Nurenberg 11 2) Amelia Thelen 12

3) Bailey Droste 11 4) Aubrey George 11

6 Jackson Lumen Christi 4:09.81 4:08.63 4 3

1) Renae Kutcha 10 2) Marcy Rogers 12

3) Lily Beebe 9 4) Allison Rand 12

7 Adrian Madison 4:10.18 4:09.29 4 2

1) Abby Weber 9 2) Kaiya Wall 12

3) Anne Wong 12 4) Chelsea Short 12

8 Saugatuck 4:12.82 4:09.79 4 1

1) Kierstyn Stoin 12 2) Kyrah-Lynn Rodriguez 11

3) Jillian Johnson 4) Thea Johnson 12

9 Leroy Pine River 4:15.20 4:10.54 3

1) Sydney Edstrom 10 2) Abigail Dennis 12

3) Grace Beebe 11 4) Kendra Montague 10

10 Quincy 4:17.10 4:11.09 3

1) Harmony Harpster 12 2) Emily Hollenbaugh 11

3) Mackenzie Horsfall 12 4) Madelyn Allman 11

11 Clare 4:17.01 4:11.83 3

1) Katherine Haupt 10 2) Riley Schroeder 10

3) Abby Leigh 9 4) Lexi LaPoe 10

12 Kingsley 4:14.58 4:11.97 4

1) Jacie King 12 2) Maddie Bies 11

3) Kennedy Kibbey 11 4) Brittany Bowman 11

13 McBain 4:19.46 4:13.94 3

1) Ashley Schierbeek 12 2) Brianna Eisenga 11

3) Maggie O'Malley 10 4) Klaudia O'Malley 12

14 Perry 4:19.19 4:17.03 3

1) Kallei Brown 9 2) Katie Grooms 11

3) Emma Cochrane 10 4) Hailey Lewis 10

15 Stanton Central Montcalm 4:18.73 4:19.15 3

1) Tea Hoffman 9 2) Claire Akin 10

3) Bailey Vissman 10 4) Madison Holland 12

16 Berrien Springs 4:20.01 4:21.29 2

1) McKenzie Geralds 10 2) Maggie Griffiths 9

3) Hillary Dortch 11 4) Mallorie Griffiths 9

17 Hillsdale 4:19.46 4:21.37 2

1) Lydia Knecht 11 2) Sarah Shreffler 12

3) Kylee Hassenzahl 10 4) Maddie Moore 11

18 Warren Michigan Collegiate 4:26.70 4:22.55 1

1) Alicia Bantom 12 2) Alexus Bantom 12

3) Darnesha Pope 12 4) Linda Aron 12

19 Monroe St. Mary CC 4:21.24 4:25.19 2

1) Mikayla Haut 10 2) Alyssa Thompson 12

3) Amaya Leslie 9 4) Madison Vore 12

20 Harbor Springs 4:24.32 4:26.60 2

1) Jordan Drayer 10 2) Raven Lapaix 12

3) Ella Deegan 10 4) Maye Burns 9

21 Roscommon 4:18.93 4:26.95 3

1) Caitlin Anderson 11 2) Alayna Ostling 10

3) Brenna Janisse 10 4) Sam Defour 10

22 Parchment 4:25.56 4:28.44 2

1) Lauren Miner 11 2) Alyssa Millers 11

3) Sherry Dow 10 4) Mary Dow 10

23 Reese 4:28.26 4:29.97 1

1) Sarah Gray 9 2) Allison Galsterer 9

3) Sidnee Weigold 12 4) Taylor Findlay 12

24 Marine City 4:25.71 4:32.41 2

1) Samantha Bieth 12 2) Jenna Zweng 11

3) Gina Collins 10 4) Elizabeth Coverdill 11

25 Madison Heights Bishop Foley 4:39.71 4:33.13 1

1) Rebecca Boyle 12 2) Aranza Stanton 9

3) Julia Kenny 11 4) Anya Pelshaw 11

4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Shepherd 9:43.75 9:33.89 2 10

1) Madde Skeel 10 2) Haley Hegenauer 12

3) Amelia Gouin 10 4) Amber Gall 12

2 Pewamo-Westphalia 10:00.64 9:39.54 2 8

1) Emily Nurenberg 11 2) Cailey George 11

3) Bailey Droste 11 4) Aubrey George 11

3 Grandville Calvin Christian 9:47.08 9:40.19 2 6

1) Jodi Jenkins 12 2) Alicia Estrella 12

3) Olivia Quillan 11 4) Catherine Kortman 10

4 Hart 9:52.26 9:43.66 2 5

1) Audrianna Enns 9 2) Lauren VanderLaan 9

3) Brenna Aerts 11 4) Savannah Ackley 12

5 Saugatuck 9:36.44 9:49.31 2 4

1) Taylor Conner 12 2) Thea Johnson 12

3) Natalie Martinson 12 4) Kierstyn Stoin 12

6 McBain 9:56.24 9:54.30 2 3

1) Ashley Schierbeek 12 2) Brianna Eisenga 11

3) Maggie O'Malley 10 4) Klaudia O'Malley 12

7 Traverse City St. Francis 10:06.18 10:03.92 2 2

1) Libby Gorman 11 2) Katie Donahue 10

3) Madelyn Taylor 12 4) Katelyn Duffing 12

8 Kingsley 10:21.51 10:11.07 2 1

1) Chloe Morgan 9 2) Grace Kolarik 10

3) Kennedy Kibbey 11 4) Lauren Wooer 9

9 Harbor Springs 10:09.61 10:12.32 2

1) Jordan Drayer 10 2) Maye Burns 9

3) Ella Deegan 10 4) Raven Lapaix 12

10 St. Louis 10:09.93 10:19.77 2

1) Mikenna Borie 9 2) Libby Munderloh 9

3) Sela Delgado 9 4) Mikaila Borie 10

11 Charlevoix 10:28.49 10:21.80 1

1) Megan Bush 10 2) Annie Bergman 10

3) Emma Wachler 11 4) Kaitlin Schwenke 12

12 Onsted 10:32.90 10:30.40 1

1) Emily Kilpatrick 10 2) Alexandria Bayes 12

3) Brooklyn Borders 9 4) Kamryn Ross 9

13 Galesburg-Augusta 10:22.11 10:32.59 1

1) Avery Coleman 9 2) Lauryn Coleman 11

3) Jacey Orr 11 4) Aubree Sedore 10

14 Chesaning 10:21.55 10:34.21 1

1) Julia Skaryd 11 2) Karlie Lewis 10

3) Preslee Slankard 9 4) Lauren Schirle 11

15 Brown City 10:32.09 10:34.55 1

1) Sarah Woodall 12 2) Allisyn Fortune 10

3) Whitley Blake 12 4) Savannah Goddeeris 12

16 Parchment 10:25.20 10:36.68 1

1) Ashton Heil 10 2) Celia Kuch 11

3) Sherry Dow 10 4) Mary Dow 10

17 Allen Park Cabrini 10:24.05 10:45.64 1

1) Angel Ghazzawi 9 2) Ania Ghazzawi 9

3) Alana Maffesoli 10 4) Lily Heath 9

18 Jackson Lumen Christi 10:11.00 10:47.06 2

1) Renae Kutcha 10 2) Faith Smith 9

3) Lily Beebe 9 4) Allison Rand 12

19 Adrian Madison 10:25.68 10:50.22 1

1) Chloe Raleigh 10 2) Madisyn McDonald 9

3) Lilly Wager 9 4) Anne Wong 12

20 Reese 10:37.12 10:53.55 1

1) Allison Galsterer 9 2) Klaudia Sutter 11

3) Allison Hawken 11 4) Taylor Findlay 12

21 Perry 10:42.94 10:56.65 1

1) Autumn Kelley 12 2) Grace O'Neill 9

3) Kayla Crawford 12 4) Emma Cochrane 10

22 Clare 10:03.11 10:59.65 2

1) Hattie Veenkant 9 2) Kameron Haag 11

3) Olivia Haring 12 4)

23 Madison Heights Bishop Foley 11:29.54 11:37.16 1

1) Elizabeth Powers 11 2) Rachel Belf 11

3) Kathryn Podolan 9 4) Anya Pelshaw 11

24 Warren Michigan Collegiate 12:02.28 12:36.10 1

1) Brittany Clark 10 2) Whitney Clark 10

3) Alexus Bantom 12 4) Alicia Bantom 12

High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Bailey Morgret 11 Hillsdale 5-03.00 5-05.00 10

2 Austyn DeWeese 11 Kingsley 5-01.00 5-04.00 8

3 Emily Hollenbaugh 11 Quincy 5-02.00 J5-04.00 6

4 Elise Stuck 11 Charlevoix 4-11.00 4-11.00 5

5 Mikayla Williams 12 St. Charles 5-02.00 J4-11.00 4

6 Ally Hall 10 Montague 5-00.00 J4-11.00 3

7 Kaiya Wall 12 Adrian Madison 5-02.00 J4-11.00 1.50

7 Rebecca Wirt 10 Beaverton 4-11.00 J4-11.00 1.50

9 Demi Lodholtz 9 Reed City 5-02.00 J4-11.00

10 Allison Glass 10 Byron 5-02.00 J4-11.00

11 Zariya Suggs 11 Berrien Springs 5-02.00 4-09.00

11 Marisa Schiller 12 Sandusky 4-10.00 4-09.00

11 McKenzie Geralds 10 Berrien Springs 5-02.00 4-09.00

11 Aislyn Williams 10 Hanover-Horton 5-02.00 4-09.00

11 Carly Anschuetz 10 Adrian Madison 5-00.00 4-09.00

16 Mary Culp 9 Ithaca 4-10.00 J4-09.00

16 Kendall Williamson 9 Hart 5-01.00 J4-09.00

-- Taijah Lewis 12 Clintondale 4-08.00 NH

-- Abby Hartgerink 11 Saugatuck 4-10.00 NH

-- Gabbriel Willis 12 Clintondale 4-08.00 NH

-- Hali Kailing 10 Leslie 5-00.00 NH

-- Mikayla Haut 10 Monroe St. Mary CC 5-00.00 NH

-- Sarah Shreffler 12 Hillsdale 5-00.00 NH

-- Claire Taylor 10 Almont 4-10.00 NH

-- Ryann Locke-Overweg 9 Springport 5-00.00 NH

Pole Vault

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Jael Wood 11 Mason Co. Central 11-00.00 11-06.00 10

2 Katie Blanchard 12 Sanford-Meridian 10-00.00 11-03.00 8

3 Elizabeth Gramza 12 Perry 9-06.00 10-03.00 6

4 Anne Wong 12 Adrian Madison 10-00.00 10-00.00 5

5 Mikayla Williams 12 St. Charles 9-06.00 9-06.00 3.50

5 Claire Lietz 9 Buchanan 9-00.00 9-06.00 3.50

7 Shaily Baynes 10 Laingsburg 8-06.00 J9-06.00 2

8 Grace Ann Gomez 12 Clare 9-03.00 J9-06.00 0.25

8 Catherine Pond 9 Saugatuck 9-00.00 J9-06.00 0.25

8 Sierra Kelly-Scott 12 Hillsdale 9-06.00 J9-06.00 0.25

8 Mari McClure 12 Lake City 9-06.00 J9-06.00 0.25

12 Meadow Robinson 12 Onsted 9-00.00 9-00.00

12 Madison Beckrow 10 Cass City 9-06.00 9-00.00

14 Sydney Veryser 9 Boyne City 7-03.00 J9-00.00

14 Karly Cunningham 12 Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port 9-00.00 J9-00.00

14 Natalie Horanoff 12 Shepherd 9-03.00 J9-00.00

17 Megan Dopheide 12 Lawton 9-03.00 J9-00.00

18 Tiia Chambers 11 Stanton Cent. Montcalm 9-00.00 J9-00.00

19 Payton Johns 12 Kingsley 9-00.00 8-06.00

20 Leah Dumm 10 Constantine 9-00.00 J8-06.00

21 Makenna Young 10 Newaygo 8-09.00 J8-06.00

-- Kaelan Parry 12 Dundee 8-00.00 NH

-- Emilee Miller 9 Constantine 9-00.00 NH

Long Jump

=====================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points

=====================================================================================

1 Mikayla Williams 12 St. Charles 16-02.25 17-02.00 NWI 10

2 Nike Waeljegaard 12 McBain 16-10.00 16-10.00 NWI 8

3 Hailey Lewis 10 Perry 16-02.00 16-08.50 NWI 6

4 Jillian Johnson Saugatuck 16-10.75 16-08.00 NWI 5

5 Linda Aron 12 Warren MI Collegiate 16-07.00 16-06.50 NWI 4

6 Kiley Guelzo 12 Stanton Cent 16-01.25 16-05.00 NWI 3

7 Jessica Holcomb 12 Quincy 16-07.50 16-00.00 NWI 2

8 Katelynn Dix 9 Grand Traverse Acad.16-02.00 15-11.00 NWI 1

9 Annabelle Smith 9 Blissfield 15-07.00 J15-11.00 NWI

10 R-Reon Jones 10 Warren MI Collegiate 15-10.75 15-10.00 NWI

11 Lauren Freeland 12 Kent City 15-04.75 15-09.00 NWI

11 Brittany Bowman 11 Kingsley 16-03.00 15-09.00 NWI

13 Zariya Suggs 11 Berrien Springs 17-01.25 15-07.50 NWI

14 Amelia Thelen 12 Pewamo-Westphalia 15-10.25 15-07.00 NWI

15 Ashley Lillard 10 Parchment 15-05.00 15-04.00 NWI

16 Sarah Gray 9 Reese 15-08.25 15-03.00 NWI

17 Mackenzi VanBuren 10 Evart 15-11.00 15-02.00 NWI

18 Ellery Cure 11 Hanover-Horton 15-08.50 15-01.50 NWI

19 Anne Wong 12 Adrian Madison 15-05.00 15-01.00 NWI

19 Allisyn Fortune 10 Brown City 15-07.00 15-01.00 NWI

21 Kiah Holmes 11 Oscoda 15-02.25 14-11.00 NWI

22 Haley Hooley 11 Byron 16-01.50 14-10.00 NWI

23 Kate Gorney 9 Onsted 15-07.50 14-09.50 NWI

24 Karissa Ferry 10 Chesaning 15-07.25 14-06.00 NWI

25 Gwen Gebhardt 10 Manchester 15-08.50 14-05.00 NWI

Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Sarah Marvin 10 Byron 41-10.50 44-11.50 10

2 Sheridan Dinsmore 11 Caro 40-07.00 40-07.50 8

3 Elle Adrian 10 Standish Sterling 36-10.00 38-10.75 6

4 Lilly Livsey 12 Bloomingdale 36-05.00 38-01.25 5

5 Jayden Humphrey 12 Manchester 36-02.50 37-10.25 4

6 Becky Marvin 10 Byron 37-05.00 37-04.00 3

7 Katie Lehman 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 37-07.50 37-03.50 2

8 Olivia Bovenschenn 10 Brown City 38-05.00 36-10.00 1

9 Katie Sayles 11 Napoleon 35-02.00 36-03.25

10 Nautica Covington 10 Hartford 37-02.25 35-06.00

10 Allison Sanders 10 Jonesville 35-07.50 35-06.00

12 Mia Fetzer 11 Farwell 36-10.00 35-03.50

13 Madison Hillard 12 Manton 36-11.00 34-10.00

14 Libby Ledford 12 Stanton Cent. Montcalm 36-06.50 34-08.50

15 Alana Nelson 11 Springport 34-11.00 34-05.50

15 Makayla Harris 10 Ann Arbor Greenhills 34-00.50 34-05.50

17 Ralynn Lucio 12 Chesaning 35-05.00 34-02.75

18 Madelyn Thompson 12 Bronson 34-05.00 34-01.25

19 Grace Grivetti 12 Standish Sterling 32-00.00 33-05.50

20 Breanna Berry 11 Morley-Stanwood 34-07.00 33-03.00

21 Madison Baltimore 12 G. Pt. Wds.Univ. Ligg. 32-10.50 33-02.50

22 McKenzie Richards 10 Dundee 32-04.50 33-00.00

23 Tianna Smith 12 Montague 32-00.50 32-05.50

23 Claire Greenfelder 11 Chesaning 35-03.00 32-05.50

25 Sarah Schulze 12 Lake City 34-05.25 32-03.25

26 Morgan Beckman 12 Saugatuck 32-04.00 32-00.75

27 Jazmin Milks 12 St. Louis 34-05.00 30-10.50

28 Jenifer Weje 10 Ferndale Univ. 34-00.00 28-04.75

Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Sarah Marvin 10 Byron 128-10 133-11 10

2 Sheridan Dinsmore 11 Caro 123-08 130-08 8

3 Madison Hillard 12 Manton 125-03 126-00 6

4 Sidny Hessem 11 Kingsley 113-04 111-11 5

5 Grace Grivetti 12 Standish Sterling 107-00 110-07 4

6 Natalie Beckman 12 Saugatuck 104-11 107-11 3

7 Morgan Beckman 12 Saugatuck 104-01 105-10 2

8 Maya Reeve 11 White Cloud 107-10 105-07 1

9 Claire Greenfelder 11 Chesaning 106-11 105-04

10 Josephine Johnston 11 Harbor Springs 104-09 104-03

11 Riley Davis 12 Onsted 114-03 104-02

12 Tianna Smith 12 Montague 106-01 103-03

13 Kate McCrackin 11 Bath 110-01 101-05

14 Narpreet Singh 12 Berrien Springs 102-03 101-01

15 Madelyn Thompson 12 Bronson 108-03 100-07

16 Molly Schaffer 12 Hemlock 103-02 100-05

16 Katie Lehman 11 Pewamo-Westphalia 120-02 100-05

18 Sarah Schulze 12 Lake City 103-01 99-08

19 Libby Ledford 12 Stanton Cent. Montcalm 108-11 99-07

20 Lilia Nichols 12 Adrian Madison 102-05 99-02

21 Logan Wayward 10 Manistee 102-10 98-10

22 Jennifer Sherwood 10 Grass Lake 109-06 97-09

23 Becky Marvin 10 Byron 107-10 96-00

24 Ashley Santo 12 Almont 104-04 95-08

25 Megan Niehaus 12 Grass Lake 111-09 94-05

26 Elle Adrian 10 Standish Sterling 107-10 91-01

27 Madison Baltimore 12 G. Pt. Wds.Univ. Ligg. 88-02 90-08

28 Brakyia Degree-Sturgis 10 Warren MI Collegiate 92-11 89-02

29 Peyton Edelbrock 11 Riverview Gab. Richard 103-10 85-09