MHSAA CC Regional 04-1 33-4 Dewitt

October 25, 2019


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Finish List - Boys

Division 1 Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    175  Jack Spamer           Brighton                                15:12.7  4:54/M    12
    2      2    179  Zacahry Stewart       Brighton                                15:21.8  4:57/M    12
    3      3    194  Owen Huard            Dexter                                  15:28.8  5:00/M    12
    4      4    201  Andrew Lane           East Lansing                            15:29.3  5:00/M    12
    5      5    153  Hobbs Kessler         Ann Arbor Skyline                       15:41.7  5:04/M    11
    6      6    196  Nathan Larson         Dexter                                  15:42.1  5:04/M    12
    7      7    277  Gavin White           Pinckney                                15:43.2  5:04/M    11
    8      8    227  Adugna Moritz         Holt                                    15:45.6  5:05/M    11
    9      9    198  Nathan Faust          East Lansing                            15:47.2  5:06/M    11
   10     10    158  Thomas Young          Ann Arbor Skyline                       15:50.5  5:07/M    12
   11     11    273  Caleb Jarema          Pinckney                                15:55.7  5:08/M    10
   12     12    178  Evan Ross             Brighton                                16:03.5  5:11/M    10
   13     13    174  Scott Spaanstra       Brighton                                16:08.9  5:13/M    12
   14     14    197  Seth Read             Dexter                                  16:10.5  5:13/M    12
   15     15    272  Andrew Etherington    Pinckney                                16:12.8  5:14/M    12
   16     16    192  William Buller        Dexter                                  16:24.1  5:17/M    12
   17     17    195  Conor Kolka           Dexter                                  16:24.9  5:18/M    11
   18     18    207  Matthew Zeleke        East Lansing                            16:30.7  5:20/M    10
   19     19    150  Isaac Darragh         Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:39.6  5:22/M    12
   20     20    191  Finnegan Bell         Dexter                                  16:40.8  5:23/M    12
   21     21    267  Gabe Gulbransen       Okemos                                  16:40.9  5:23/M    10
   22     22    173  Brady Matuszewski     Brighton                                16:41.8  5:23/M    9 
   23     23    234  Noah Weslock          Howell                                  16:42.7  5:23/M    12
   24     24    242  Tyler Lowery          Jackson                                 16:43.4  5:24/M    11
   25     25    151  Daniel Evans          Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:47.5  5:25/M    12
   26     26    152  Sam Gardner           Ann Arbor Skyline                       16:48.9  5:25/M    12
   27     27    186  Conner Rose           DeWitt                                  16:52.3  5:27/M    10
   28     28    274  Lucas Moore           Pinckney                                16:53.7  5:27/M    12
   29     29    214  Michael Meyers        Grand Ledge                             16:57.2  5:28/M    11
   30     30    171  Dan Campbell          Brighton                                16:58.4  5:29/M    12
   31     31    268  Anders Howe           Okemos                                  16:59.2  5:29/M    10
   32     32    164  Parker Lagro          Battle Creek Lakeview                   16:59.3  5:29/M    10
   33     33    187  Austin Smelker        DeWitt                                  16:59.8  5:29/M    10
   34     34    299  Brendan Kelly         South Lyon East                         17:03.5  5:30/M    10
   35     35    209  Aaron Cary            Grand Ledge                             17:03.8  5:30/M    11
   36     36    221  Devin Simon           Holt                                    17:04.4  5:30/M    12
   37     37    279  Tylor Morgan          Pinckney                                17:07.0  5:31/M    11
   38     38    280  Ben Richards          Pinckney                                17:12.2  5:33/M    9 
   39     39    172  Andrew Hanna          Brighton                                17:12.7  5:33/M    12
   40     40    287  Steven Bosworth       South Lyon                              17:14.3  5:34/M    10
   41     41    293  Noah Jones            South Lyon East                         17:14.5  5:34/M    11
   42     42    270  Andrew Kim            Okemos                                  17:14.6  5:34/M    11
   43     43    154  Sanjay Rao            Ann Arbor Skyline                       17:14.8  5:34/M    10
   44     44    275  Jack Sleeman          Pinckney                                17:14.9  5:34/M    12
   45     45    163  Mitchell Grosteffon   Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:15.3  5:34/M    12
   46     46    193  Nathan Gariepy        Dexter                                  17:15.5  5:34/M    11
   47     47    210  Liam Elder            Grand Ledge                             17:17.2  5:35/M    10
   48     48    248  Khamis Hassan         Lansing Everett                         17:17.4  5:35/M    12
   49     49    204  Jayden Page           East Lansing                            17:21.1  5:36/M    10
   50     50    218  James Duncan          Holt                                    17:21.7  5:36/M    11
   51     51    170  Skyler Sebring        Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:21.9  5:36/M    12
   52     52    169  Reece Ratliff         Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:24.2  5:37/M    12
   53     53    157  Freddy Villalobos     Ann Arbor Skyline                       17:24.8  5:37/M    12
   54     54    263  Tommy Balesky         Okemos                                  17:26.7  5:38/M    11
   55     55    262  Eli Allaire           Okemos                                  17:29.0  5:38/M    12
   56     56    228  Jack Good             Howell                                  17:32.7  5:40/M    11
   57     57    199  Eric Kolar            East Lansing                            17:34.3  5:40/M    11
   58     58    161  Caleb Bost            Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:35.1  5:40/M    9 
   59     59    185  Rory Kauffman         DeWitt                                  17:35.5  5:40/M    10
   60     60    216  Andrew Patrick        Grand Ledge                             17:37.3  5:41/M    11
   61     61    259  Jason Carter          Lansing Waverly                         17:41.7  5:43/M    11
   62     62    243  Chadwick Perrine      Jackson                                 17:41.8  5:43/M    10
   63     63    213  Tanner Kennady        Grand Ledge                             17:43.1  5:43/M    9 
   64     64    240  Marcus Gant           Jackson                                 17:43.6  5:43/M    12
   65     65    290  Reiner Kandt          South Lyon                              17:44.0  5:43/M    10
   66     66    269  Owen Kadrofske        Okemos                                  17:44.0  5:43/M    10
   67     67    285  Ben Jones             South Lyon                              17:45.2  5:44/M    12
   68     68    162  Kevin Grady           Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:45.9  5:44/M    10
   69     69    260  Jordan Carter         Lansing Waverly                         17:47.7  5:44/M    11
   70     70    266  Garrett Fink          Okemos                                  17:47.8  5:44/M    11
   71     71    183  Justus Holben         DeWitt                                  17:48.4  5:45/M    12
   72     72    182  Caleb Chamberlain     DeWitt                                  17:51.1  5:46/M    12
   73     73    255  Ciardan Hibbs         Lansing Waverly                         17:51.1  5:46/M    12
   74     74    235  Andrew Lantis         Howell                                  17:52.3  5:46/M    10
   75     75    232  Brian Pennala         Howell                                  17:52.6  5:46/M    11
   76     76    237  Glen Pennala          Howell                                  17:52.9  5:46/M    9 
   77     77    226  Trevor Yemc           Holt                                    17:54.6  5:47/M    10
   78     78    225  Brandon Shirkey       Holt                                    17:57.1  5:47/M    11
   79     79    239  Daniel Erickson       Jackson                                 17:57.6  5:48/M    12
   80     80    296  Ryan Tippy            South Lyon East                         17:59.9  5:48/M    12
   81     81    189  Joe Leonard           DeWitt                                  18:00.5  5:49/M    9 
   82     82    298  Tristan Davis         South Lyon East                         18:01.0  5:49/M    10
   83     83    238  John Benedetto        Jackson                                 18:02.4  5:49/M    11
   84     84    206  Ian Williams          East Lansing                            18:02.5  5:49/M    12
   85     85    215  Jack O'Connor         Grand Ledge                             18:02.7  5:49/M    12
   86     86    244  Noah Smith            Jackson                                 18:03.9  5:50/M    11
   87     87    292  Aiden Bracken         South Lyon East                         18:04.5  5:50/M    11
   88     88    165  Austin Lee            Battle Creek Lakeview                   18:05.6  5:50/M    9 
   89     89    288  Reid Brower           South Lyon                              18:05.8  5:50/M    10
   90     90    241  Tyler Vail            Jackson                                 18:09.4  5:51/M    10
   91     91    229  Jack Heaney           Howell                                  18:10.5  5:52/M    12
   92     92    211  Brandon Goodman       Grand Ledge                             18:12.4  5:52/M    12
   93     93    291  Ethan Showek          South Lyon                              18:17.7  5:54/M    10
   94     94    202  Aaron Nevins          East Lansing                            18:32.2  5:59/M    12
   95     95    295  Davis Taylor          South Lyon East                         18:36.1  6:00/M    12
   96     96    284  Gavin Howell          South Lyon                              18:37.0  6:00/M    10
   97     97    190  Anthony Rodolico      DeWitt                                  18:37.9  6:01/M    10
   98     98    300  Michael Tippy         South Lyon East                         18:47.8  6:04/M    10
   99     99    230  Ryan Herrmann         Howell                                  18:50.5  6:05/M    11
  100    100    258  Jeremie Bordua        Lansing Waverly                         18:51.9  6:05/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101    282  Wyatt Fidell-Newsome  South Lyon                              18:53.0  6:05/M    10
  102    102    254  Ezekiel Ewulomi       Lansing Waverly                         18:54.4  6:06/M    12
  103    103    253  Brenden Castillo      Lansing Waverly                         18:59.2  6:07/M    10
  104    104    249  Joe Hernandez         Lansing Everett                         19:25.7  6:16/M    12
  105  (< 5)    159  Thane Plegue          Battle Creek Central                    19:32.7  6:18/M    11
  106    105    250  Ulises Horta          Lansing Everett                         19:33.1  6:18/M    11
  107    106    257  Baron Pham            Lansing Waverly                         19:47.0  6:23/M    11
  108    107    223  Walker Mooney         Holt                                    20:03.2  6:28/M    11
  109    108    251  Juan Morales          Lansing Everett                         20:05.0  6:29/M    12
  110    109    247  Shamier Fields        Lansing Everett                         20:08.8  6:30/M    11
  111    110    246  Luis Dominguez        Lansing Everett                         21:18.2  6:52/M    11

Team Summary Report - Boys

Division 1 Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brighton                               50               1   2  12  13  22  30  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:29.0
        Average Time: 15:53.8

    2 Dexter                                 56               3   6  14  16  17  20  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:10.6
        Average Time: 16:02.1

    3 Ann Arbor Skyline                      85               5  10  19  25  26  43  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:48.4
        Average Time: 16:21.6

    4 Pinckney                               98               7  11  15  28  37  38  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:52.6
        Average Time: 16:22.5

    5 East Lansing                          137               4   9  18  49  57  84  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:42.7
        Average Time: 16:32.5

    6 Okemos                                203              21  31  42  54  55  66  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:50.7
        Average Time: 17:10.1

    7 Grand Ledge                           234              29  35  47  60  63  85  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38.9
        Average Time: 17:19.7

    8 Battle Creek Lakeview                 238              32  45  51  52  58  68  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:36.0
        Average Time: 17:19.2

    9 Holt                                  249               8  36  50  77  78 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:03.6
        Average Time: 17:12.7

   10 DeWitt                                262              27  33  59  71  72  81  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:07.2
        Average Time: 17:25.4

   11 Howell                                304              23  56  74  75  76  91  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53.4
        Average Time: 17:34.6

   12 Jackson                               312              24  62  64  79  83  86  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.0
        Average Time: 17:37.8

   13 South Lyon East                       324              34  41  80  82  87  95  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:23.6
        Average Time: 17:40.7

   14 South Lyon                            354              40  65  67  89  93  96 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:07.2
        Average Time: 17:49.4

   15 Lansing Waverly                       405              61  69  73 100 102 103 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:06.9
        Average Time: 18:13.4

   16 Lansing Everett                       474              48 104 105 108 109 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.1
        Average Time: 19:18.0

 Inc. Battle Creek Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 1 Girls Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     53  Abbie Draheim         East Lansing                            18:17.2  5:54/M    11
    2      2     31  Kaitlyn Hynes         DeWitt                                  18:24.8  5:56/M    11
    3      3     32  Elsa Rusthoven        DeWitt                                  18:33.8  5:59/M    11
    4      4     20  Katie Carothers       Brighton                                18:35.8  6:00/M    10
    5      5     73  Aiden Grasse          Holt                                    18:47.0  6:04/M    11
    6      6     74  Emma Netzel           Holt                                    18:47.6  6:04/M    9 
    7      7     27  Morgan Crompton       Brighton                                19:03.0  6:09/M    11
    8      8     51  Anna Delgado          East Lansing                            19:08.1  6:10/M    9 
    9      9     28  Amelia Kashian        Brighton                                19:08.1  6:10/M    9 
   10     10      8  Laura O'Brien         Ann Arbor Skyline                       19:09.1  6:11/M    11
   11     11    143  Liliane Aittama       South Lyon East                         19:13.1  6:12/M    9 
   12     12     29  Amanda Simon          Brighton                                19:21.9  6:15/M    9 
   13     13    117  Brooke Soper          Okemos                                  19:23.6  6:15/M    12
   14     14     82  Mackenzie Wright      Howell                                  19:24.6  6:16/M    9 
   15     15     41  Sophia Grant          Dexter                                  19:25.3  6:16/M    12
   16     16    129  Kyra Karfonta         South Lyon                              19:37.6  6:20/M    10
   17     17    114  Maggie Kinzer         Okemos                                  19:46.2  6:23/M    11
   18     18     87  Samantha Shaw         Howell                                  19:47.9  6:23/M    10
   19     19    113  Mady Grant            Okemos                                  19:48.6  6:23/M    12
   20     20     76  Tess Piper            Holt                                    19:49.0  6:24/M    11
   21     21     24  Karly Lynch           Brighton                                19:50.6  6:24/M    10
   22     22     78  Emily Endebrock       Howell                                  19:56.7  6:26/M    12
   23     23    110  Alex Beal             Okemos                                  19:59.0  6:27/M    10
   24     24     26  Hannah Tsiang         Brighton                                19:59.4  6:27/M    10
   25     25    126  Nyla Griffin          Pinckney                                20:08.5  6:30/M    11
   26     26    131  Miranda Meyers        South Lyon                              20:09.3  6:30/M    12
   27     27     60  Ella Baryo            Grand Ledge                             20:15.3  6:32/M    11
   28     28    139  Morgan Aittama        South Lyon East                         20:19.5  6:33/M    12
   29     29    135  Mackenzie Buckley     South Lyon                              20:21.1  6:34/M    10
   30     30     16  Paige Ratliff         Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:23.6  6:35/M    9 
   31     31     86  Victoria Pargoff      Howell                                  20:24.1  6:35/M    11
   32     32     50  Molly Conlin          East Lansing                            20:24.1  6:35/M    10
   33     33     80  Jessica Pennala       Howell                                  20:24.9  6:35/M    12
   34     34     38  Faith Lutz            DeWitt                                  20:26.5  6:36/M    9 
   35     35      4  Catrin Koselka        Ann Arbor Skyline                       20:29.7  6:37/M    11
   36     36     14  Grace McGlynn         Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:30.0  6:37/M    11
   37     37    130  Magalena MacGregor    South Lyon                              20:33.6  6:38/M    10
   38     38    127  Emma Moore            Pinckney                                20:34.2  6:38/M    10
   39     39      7  Mara Mueting          Ann Arbor Skyline                       20:34.5  6:38/M    12
   40     40     67  Kaitlyn Snook         Grand Ledge                             20:34.8  6:38/M    9 
   41     41     25  Ellie Stark           Brighton                                20:34.9  6:38/M    10
   42     42     90  Jadyn Elliott         Jackson                                 20:43.1  6:41/M    11
   43     43     62  Lauren Hamilton       Grand Ledge                             20:44.8  6:42/M    9 
   44     44    132  Adrianna Patanis      South Lyon                              20:46.4  6:42/M    9 
   45     45     72  Kayla Fogarty         Holt                                    20:46.7  6:42/M    9 
   46     46     83  Sarah Halliday        Howell                                  20:46.8  6:42/M    9 
   47     47     63  Courtney Hughes       Grand Ledge                             20:47.0  6:42/M    12
   48     48     30  Grace Hungerford      DeWitt                                  20:48.4  6:43/M    10
   49     49    148  Alaina Rider          South Lyon East                         20:50.5  6:43/M    11
   50     50    146  Reganne Koskela       South Lyon East                         20:50.8  6:43/M    9 
   51     51     39  Kyra Shadduck         DeWitt                                  20:52.2  6:44/M    9 
   52     52      6  Arielle Melong        Ann Arbor Skyline                       20:58.1  6:46/M    12
   53     53    118  Sydney Stephens       Okemos                                  21:00.5  6:47/M    11
   54     54     48  Abigail Fox           Dexter                                  21:00.9  6:47/M    11
   55     55     71  Ana Mooney            Holt                                    21:03.6  6:48/M    12
   56     56     17  Perla Reyes           Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:04.1  6:48/M    11
   57     57     56  Barbara Stout         East Lansing                            21:04.9  6:48/M    9 
   58     58    138  Alyssa Seiter         South Lyon                              21:05.6  6:48/M    9 
   59     59      9  Maggie Schmidt        Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:18.1  6:52/M    12
   60     60    111  Sal Bubolz            Okemos                                  21:21.2  6:53/M    12
   61     61     12  Fatima Cruz           Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:21.9  6:54/M    11
   62     62     58  Esther Waller         East Lansing                            21:23.7  6:54/M    10
   63     63     15  Genevieve Moore       Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:24.0  6:54/M    11
   64     64      3  Caitlyn Donnelly      Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:29.7  6:56/M    10
   65     65     43  Jessica Hoehn         Dexter                                  21:31.6  6:57/M    10
   66     66     88  Elena Alvarado        Jackson                                 21:33.3  6:57/M    11
   67     67      5  Sierra Lubetkin       Ann Arbor Skyline                       21:34.0  6:57/M    11
   68     68    136  Grace Cook            South Lyon                              21:43.1  7:00/M    11
   69     69    145  Amyla Eberhart        South Lyon East                         21:45.7  7:01/M    9 
   70     70     33  Grace Schaffer        DeWitt                                  21:45.8  7:01/M    12
   71     71     93  Lily Moore            Jackson                                 21:48.3  7:02/M    11
   72     72     91  Kate Froedtert        Jackson                                 21:49.0  7:02/M    10
   73     73     18  Katie Rogers          Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:49.1  7:02/M    12
   74     74     79  Faith Huff            Howell                                  21:50.2  7:03/M    12
   75     75     94  Danielle Shemanski    Jackson                                 21:50.9  7:03/M    11
   76     76    115  Lindsey Korb          Okemos                                  21:52.7  7:03/M    10
   77     77     92  Amelia Hitchingham    Jackson                                 21:55.0  7:04/M    12
   78     78     77  Chloe Shirkey         Holt                                    21:56.2  7:05/M    9 
   79     79     69  Isabel Abdouch        Holt                                    21:56.4  7:05/M    12
   80     80     54  Grace Rose            East Lansing                            21:56.7  7:05/M    9 
   81     81    147  Jessica Link          South Lyon East                         21:56.9  7:05/M    10
   82     82     34  Abigale Vitou         DeWitt                                  22:00.5  7:06/M    11
   83     83    144  Riley Bracken         South Lyon East                         22:02.9  7:07/M    9 
   84     84     68  Ashley Witham         Grand Ledge                             22:07.1  7:08/M    11
   85     85     40  Taylor Forshee        Dexter                                  22:07.2  7:08/M    11
   86     86    128  Marissa Wolschleger   Pinckney                                22:12.3  7:10/M    11
   87     87     13  Riley Damore          Battle Creek Lakeview                   22:21.5  7:13/M    12
   88     88     44  Anne Kleber           Dexter                                  22:25.4  7:14/M    9 
   89     89    120  Georgia Jurden        Pinckney                                22:26.4  7:14/M    9 
   90     90    123  Hannah Menosky        Pinckney                                22:41.1  7:19/M    12
   91     91     64  Kelsey Kehren         Grand Ledge                             22:41.9  7:19/M    12
   92  (< 5)     10  Bailey McCulloch      Battle Creek Central                    22:43.6  7:20/M    10
   93     92     49  Payton Baker          East Lansing                            22:50.4  7:22/M    10
   94     93     46  Megan O’day           Dexter                                  22:51.3  7:22/M    9 
   95     94     45  Ashley Mitchell       Dexter                                  22:53.3  7:23/M    10
   96     95    124  Joanna Wallace        Pinckney                                23:58.0  7:44/M    10
   97     96    121  Lauren Kaus           Pinckney                                24:23.2  7:52/M    10
   98     97     89  Rylie Dubois          Jackson                                 24:40.8  7:58/M    9 
   99     98     99  Fatima Nunez-Sanchez  Lansing Everett                         24:56.1  8:03/M    11
  100     99     95  Kylie Hauser          Lansing Everett                         24:56.3  8:03/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    100    100  Bryanna Pilar         Lansing Everett                         25:07.5  8:06/M    11
  102    101     97  Deyanni Morton        Lansing Everett                         26:10.8  8:27/M    12
  103    102     96  Briala Lopez          Lansing Everett                         26:46.8  8:38/M    9 
  104    103    101  Karoline Rivet        Lansing Everett                         27:31.4  8:53/M    9 
  105    104     98  Manessah Naval        Lansing Everett                         33:53.6 10:56/M    11

Team Summary Report - Girls

Division 1 Girls Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brighton                               53               4   7   9  12  21  24  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:59.5
        Average Time: 19:11.9

    2 Howell                                118              14  18  22  31  33  46  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.3
        Average Time: 19:59.6

    3 Okemos                                125              13  17  19  23  53  60  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58.1
        Average Time: 19:59.6

    4 Holt                                  131               5   6  20  45  55  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:14.1
        Average Time: 19:50.8

    5 DeWitt                                138               2   3  34  48  51  70  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:05.8
        Average Time: 19:49.1

    6 South Lyon                            152              16  26  29  37  44  58  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.2
        Average Time: 20:17.6

    7 East Lansing                          160               1   8  32  57  62  80  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18.2
        Average Time: 20:03.6

    8 Ann Arbor Skyline                     195              10  35  39  52  59  64  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29.6
        Average Time: 20:29.9

    9 South Lyon East                       207              11  28  49  50  69  81  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59.8
        Average Time: 20:35.9

   10 Grand Ledge                           241              27  40  43  47  84  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:29.1
        Average Time: 20:53.8

   11 Battle Creek Lakeview                 246              30  36  56  61  63  73  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43.8
        Average Time: 20:56.7

   12 Dexter                                307              15  54  65  85  88  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:30.5
        Average Time: 21:18.1

   13 Jackson                               326              42  66  71  72  75  77  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:44.6
        Average Time: 21:32.9

   14 Pinckney                              328              25  38  86  89  90  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:02.7
        Average Time: 21:36.5

   15 Lansing Everett                       500              98  99 100 101 102 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:57.7
        Average Time: 25:35.5

 Inc. Battle Creek Central                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: