The Palace Of Auburn Hills
MHSAA Div. 4 Individual Finals
Consolation - 1st round
March 3-5, 2011

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
169 Eric Bontrager Colon Sr 44- 14
Cameron Longstreth Clare Jr. 41- 7
170 Nick Rubley Reading Jr. 33- 10
Devin Salazar Hart Sr. 29- 24
171 Keegan Urban Rogers City Sr. 43- 10
Mitchell Kennedy Decatur Sr. 56- 7
172 MacKenzy Blair Fulton-Middleton Jr. 35- 8
Travis Martin Watervliet Jr. 23- 4
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
173 Greg Tulgestke Rogers City Sr. 48- 10
Aaron Bauman New Lothrop Fr. 34- 20
174 Scotty Jordan Farwell Sr. 45- 7
Sawyer Smith Montague Fr. 36- 16
175 Jacob Moreen Holton So. 26- 17
Scott Babb Manton Jr. 39- 12
176 David McNealy Bangor So. 31- 21
Justin Hagar Grass Lake Jr. 33- 19
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
177 Rass Pederson Martin Jr. 27- 13
Lou Radecki St. Ignace Sr. 46- 9
178 Wade Erhardt New Lothrop Jr. 55- 9
Thomas Hess Eau Claire Jr. 42- 9
179 Ben Mallo Constantine So. 54- 10
Chanler Carmer Leslie So. 40- 15
180 Arin Reyna Covert Jr. 26- 12
Marcos Moul Hart So. 42- 16
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
181 Dennis Medlin Eau Claire So. 31- 10
Walter Van Houten Elkton Pigeon Bay Port Laker Sr. 38- 10
182 Isaac Hawkins Sand Creek Jr. 32- 18
Javier Seward Breckenridge Sr. 45- 13
183 Adam Gerhard Iron Mountain Sr. 33- 18
Zachary Birkhead Bangor Jr. 42- 11
184 Cody Symons New Lothrop Fr. 30- 25
Cody Render Manchester Jr. 42- 20
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
185 Dan Baldwin Mio Jr. 33- 13
Mario Fraga Hart Jr. 15- 9
186 Drew Jackson Addison Jr. 33- 21
Jared Putz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary Jr. 43- 13
187 Mike Mortimore Morrice So. 28- 13
David Frasher Oscoda Jr. 45- 11
188 Jeremiah Waterman Constantine So. 38- 19
Trey Leach Onaway Jr. 43- 11
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
189 Hans Thomford Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary Sr. 33- 18
Johnathon Scott Eau Claire Jr. 34- 11
190 Kyle Hanselman Napoleon Sr. 39- 11
Shane Kozlowski Quincy Sr. 39- 12
191 Andrew Franks Oscoda Jr. 44- 11
Dalton Goetz Blissfield Sr. 50- 7
192 Dominick Rogers Constantine So. 48- 17
Joey Stid Dansville So. 49- 12
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
193 Dominic Forbes Cassopolis Jr. 47- 12
Markis Walker Flint Beecher Sr. 38- 13
194 Brandon Grosvenor Decatur Sr. 54- 4
Spencer Gross New Lothrop Jr. 28- 7
195 Haydn Wilson Traverse City St. Francis Jr. 40- 12
Adam Borah Bangor Jr. 35- 11
196 Mike Milligan Cass City Sr. 42- 10
Aaron Lammers Springport Sr. 40- 13
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
197 Jacob Wood Oscoda So. 50- 12
Robert McCaffrey Covert Sr. 42- 7
198 Dalton Keegan Reading Jr. 30- 9
Ruben Chavez Decatur Jr. 45- 14
199 McKinnon Elkins Martin Jr. 32- 14
Jeremy Quezada Blanchard Montabella Jr. 50- 7
200 Steve Rowley Athens Sr. 40- 15
Austin Hamilton Manchester Jr. 47- 14
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
201 Dylan Neff Manchester Sr. 45- 5
Bill Strasz Saginaw Nouvel Sr. 41- 18
202 Christian Davis Blissfield Jr. 34- 21
Matt Robinson Newberry 12 36- 12
203 Cody Bronson Munising Sr. 25- 15
Jordan Simon Napoleon Jr. 39- 17
204 Seth Robinson Marcellus Jr. 22- 11
Conner Collins Marlette Sr. 38- 14
 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
205 Cody Alavarado Blanchard Montabella Jr. 36- 13
Trevor Sherburn Lawton Jr. 51- 8
206 Brendan O'Connor Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Fr. 29- 16
Paul Lochmundy Niles Brandywine Fr. 29- 17
207 Hank Martin Montague Jr. 37- 16
Zachary Francis Lutheran Westland Fr 36- 8
208 Marcus Rodriguez Watervliet So. 28- 17
Matt Elliott Fife Lake Forest Area Fr. 45- 5
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
209 Zac Nowicki Grandville Calvin Christian So. 34- 16
Chase Gearhart Constantine Sr. 58- 7
210 Eric Tokarski Michigan Center Jr. 40- 11
Trent Spivey Farwell Sr. 47- 8
211 Jarett Sadler Munising Jr. 46- 12
Zach Glasco Byron So. 35- 10
212 Stephon Willis Bangor So. 36- 13
Foster Bunce Dansville So. 55- 8
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
213 Austin McClish Mendon Jr. 22- 19
Zach Mack Mio So. 40- 8
214 Chad Decker Grass Lake Fr. 33- 23
Cesar Lopez Kent City Sr. 40- 20
215 Richard Bentley St. Ignace 10 38- 16
Jimmie Wright Niles Brandywine Jr. 44- 10
216 Luke Ragon Dansville Jr. 48- 7
Dustin Moyer Constantine Jr. 43- 13
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
217 D.J. Burden Mio Jr. 32- 13
Zach Mallo Constantine Sr. 59- 6
218 Ray Foster East Jackson So. 32- 15
Daniel Isbrecht Watervliet Jr. 39- 11
219 Klayton Ruggles Hart So. 27- 24
Evan Lamb Rogers City So. 51- 5
220 Darian Kirby Centreville Sr. 29- 14
Tom Conway Manchester Jr. 28- 14
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
221 Cody Crouch Cass City Sr. 50- 12
Andres Montoya Constantine Fr. 35- 13
222 Aaron Barker Sand Creek Sr. 35- 13
Chanc Ravish Niles Brandywine So. 46- 12
223 Dan Efting Bangor Sr. 49- 4
Logan Curry Martin Jr. 43- 7
224 Garrett Wooden Union City Sr. 36- 18
Mitchell Lehmann Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Jr. 40- 13

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved