Boys Diving Regionals

MARCH 2

Division 1

No. 1-1 Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Skyline
Brighton
Canton
Canton-Plymouth
Canton-Salem
Dearborn
Dearborn-Fordson
Detroit-Cass Technical
*Detroit-Western International
*Farmington
*Gibraltar-OA Carlson
Hartland
Howell
*Jackson
Livonia-Stevenson
*Monroe
Northville
Novi
Novi-Detroit Catholic Central
Saline
*South Lyon
Walled Lake Central
Wayne Memorial
Westland-John Glenn

No. 2-1 Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills-Brother Rice
Clarkston
Clinton Township-Chippewa Valley
Fair Haven-Anchor Bay
Grand Blanc
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Macomb-Dakota
Macomb-L'Anse Creuse North
Oxford
Port Huron Northern Port Huron
Shelby Township-Utica Eisenhower
Southfield HS for the Arts & Technology
Sterling Heights-Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights-Utica Stevenson
Swartz Creek Flushing
Troy
Troy-Athens
Utica
Warren Mott
*Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake-Lakeland

No. 3-1 East Kentwood
*Battle Creek-Central
*Bridgman
*Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
*Grand Rapids-Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids-Union
*Grandville
Holland-West Ottawa
Holt
*Hudsonville
Lansing-Everett
*Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
*Muskegon-Mona Shores
Rockford
*Zeeland West

Division 2
No. 4-2 Grosse Pointe South
Allen Park
Berkley
Beverly Hills-Wylie E Groves
Birmingham-Seaholm
Brownstown Township-Woodhaven
Dearborn Heights-Crestwood
Dearborn-Edsel Ford
Detroit-East English Village Prep Academy
Detroit-Martin Luther King
Detroit-Renaissance
Detroit-U Of D Jesuit
*Ferndale
Fraser
Garden City
Grosse Pointe North
Grosse Pointe South
Harrison Township-L'Anse Creuse
Lincoln Park
Madison Heights-Lamphere Clawson
Romeo
Roseville
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores-Lake Shore
St Clair Shores-Lakeview
*St Clair Shores-South Lake
Sterling Heights
Warren Woods-Tower
Warren-Cousino
Warren-De La Salle Collegiate
Wyandotte-Roosevelt

No. 5-2 Fenton
*Ann Arbor-Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor-Huron
Auburn-Bay City Western
Bay City-Central
Belleville
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Davison
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Fenton
Flint-Carman-Ainsworth
Highland-Milford
Holly
Livonia-Churchill
Livonia-Franklin
Midland
Midland-HH Dow
Rochester Hills-Rochester
Rochester Hills-Stoney Creek
Rochester-Adams
Saginaw-Heritage
Temperance-Bedford
Walled Lake Western
Ypsilanti-Lincoln

No. 6-2 Grand Rapids-Northview
Battle Creek-Lakeview
Coldwater Quincy
Dexter
East Lansing
Grand Rapids-Northview
Grand Rapids-Ottawa Hills
Holland
Jenison
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo-Loy Norrix
Lansing-Waverly Lansing Catholic
*Mattawan
Okemos
Pinckney
Portage Central
Portage Northern

Division 3
No. 7-3 Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook Kingswood
Allen Park-Cabrini
Auburn Hills-Avondale
Beverly Hills-Detroit Country Day
Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook Kingswood
Center Line
Dearborn Heights-Annapolis
Detroit-Mumford
Dundee
*Erie-Mason
Flint-Kearsley
Flint-Powers Catholic
Hazel Park
Marine City
Marysville
Milan
Ortonville-Brandon
Pontiac-Notre Dame Preparatory School
Redford Union
Redford-Thurston
Riverview Community
St Clair
Tecumseh
Trenton
Warren-Fitzgerald

No. 8-3 Haslett
Adrian
Alma
Bay City-John Glenn
Caro Cass City
Charlotte
Chelsea
Chesaning
Corunna
DeWitt
Eaton Rapids
Essexville-Garber
Flint Southwestern Classical Academy
Haslett
Ionia
Marshall
Mason
Ovid-Elsie
Owosso
St Johns
*Standish-Sterling Central
West Branch-Ogemaw Heights
*Williamston

No. 9-3 East Grand Rapids
Allegan
Battle Creek-Harper Creek
Byron Center
East Grand Rapids
Fremont
Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Grand Rapids-Christian
Grand Rapids-West Catholic
Hamilton
Holland Christian
Ludington
*Manistee
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Spring Lake
St Joseph
Sturgis
Wayland Union