Oct. 7, 8, 9, 10

Division 1

Region 1 at Caledonia -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Broadmoor CC
Caledonia

East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland-West Ottawa
Holt
Hudsonville  
Rockford
Tranverse City Central
Traverse City West


Region 2 at Plymouth-- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Fox Hills CC
Ann Arbor-Huron  
Ann Arbor-Pioneer  
Ann Arbor-Skyline  
Belleville  
Canton  
Canton-Plymouth  
Canton-Salem  
Livonia-Churchill  
Livonia-Franklin  
Monroe  
Saline
Temperance Bedford
Wayne Memorial

Region 3 at Troy -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Twin Lakes GC  
Bloomfield Hills

Dearborn
Dearborn Fordson
Detroit Cass Tech
Farmington Hills Mercy
Fraser
Grosse Point South
Livonia Stevenson
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica


Region 4 at Hartland -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Hartland Glen GC

Brighton
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Hartland
Howell
Milford
Northville
Novi
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Western
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake Lakeland

Region 5 at Davison-- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Davison Country Club
Clarkston
Davison
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Grand Blanc
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Oxford
Port Huron Northern
Rochester
Rochester Adams
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Saginaw Heritage

Division 2

Region 6 at Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central-- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Thornapple Pointe GC
Byron Center
Cedar Springs
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids Northview
Greenville
Holland
Lowell
Muskegon Reeths Puffer
Norton Shores Mona Shores
Wyoming

Region 7 at Sturgis -- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Island Hills GC
Battle Creek Lakeview
East Lansing
Jackson
Mason
Mattawan
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Niles
Okemos
Portage Central 
Portage Northern
Richland Gull Lake
St Joseph
Sturgis
Zeeland East

Region 8 at St Johns-- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at The Emerald GC

Alpena
Auburn Bay City Western
Bay City Central
Clio
DeWitt
Flint Kearsley
Flushing
Midland
Midland Dow
Mt Pleasant
Owosso
Petoskey
St Johns
Swartz Creek


Region 9 at Holly -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Heather Highlands GC

Berkley
Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Fenton
Grosse Pointe North
Holly
Linden
Ortonville-Brandon
Port Huron
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores Lakeview

Region 10 at Ypsilanti Lincoln -- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Pine View GC
Allen Park
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Detroit Renaissance
Dexter
Farmington
Gibraltar Carlson
Pinckney
South Lyon
South Lyon East
Southfield 
Southgate Anderson
Trenton
Ypsilanti Lincoln

Division 3

Region 11 at Ada Forest Hills Eastern -- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Egypt Valley CC

Allendale
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Belding 
Big Rapids
Comstock Park
Coopersville
Fremont 
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Howard City Tri County
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ludington
Remus Chippewa Hills
Sparta
Spring Lake
Whitehall


Region 12 at South Haven -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at HawksHead GC
Allegan
Dowagiac Union
Grand Rapids South Christian
Hamilton
Holland Christian
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Stevensville Lakeshore
Three Rivers
Vicksburg
Wayland Union
Zeeland West

Region 13 at Lake Odessa Lakewood-- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Centennial Acres GC
Alma
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Charlotte
Coldwater
Corunna
Haslett
Hastings
Ionia
Jackson Northwest
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Lansing Sexton
Marshall
Parma Western
Williamston

Region 14 at Yale-- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Holly Meadows GC
Armada
Bay City John Glen
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Flint Northwestern
Flint Powers Catholic
Flint Southwestern Classical Academy
Goodrich
Imlay City
Marysville
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
St Clair
Warren Regina
Yale

Region 15 at New Boston Huron -- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Monroe CC

Adrian
Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day
Carleton Airport
Chelsea
Dearborn Divine Child
Detroit Communications Media Arts
Grosse Ile
Milan 
Monroe Jefferson
New Boston Huron
Tecumseh

Division 4

Region 16 at Grayling -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Grayling CC
Charlevoix
Cheboygan
East Jordan
Farwell
Grayling
Harbor Springs
Lakeview
Manistee
Maple City Glen Lake
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Muskegon Western Michigan

North Muskegon (Muskegon Catholic Central)
Shepherd
Stanton Central Montcalm


Region 17 at Kalamazoo Christian -- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Eastern Hills GC

Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Comstock
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
Lansing Catholic
Martin
Olivet
Portland
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran


Region 18 at Perry-- FINAL RESULTS
Wednesday, October 7 at Glenbrier GC
Almont
Burton Bendle
Byron Area
Capac
Caro
Chesaning
Durand
Essexville-Garber
Frankenmuth
Freeland
Ithaca 
Perry
Saginaw Nouvel
St Louis
Webberville

Region 19 at Adrian Madison -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Wolf Creek GC

Adrian Madison
Brooklyn Columbia Central
Concord

East Jackson
Hillsdale Academy
Hanover-Horton
Hudson
Jackson Lumen Christi
Jackson Vandercook Lake
Michigan Center
Napoleon
Onsted
Stockbridge


Region 20 at Ann Arbor Greehills -- FINAL RESULTS
Thursday, October 8 at Huron Meadows Metropark GC

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
Clawson
Livonia Ladywood
Macomb Lutheran North
Marine City
Petersburg Summerfield

Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest