Oct. 5, 6, 7, 8

Division 1

Region 1 - Host Jenison -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at The Meadows

Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grandville
Holland West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Rockford
Traverse City West

Region 2 - Host Saline -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Washtenaw CC

Ann Arbor-Huron
Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Skyline
Belleville
Canton
Canton-Plymouth
Canton-Salem
Monroe
Northville
Novi
Saline
Temperance Bedford
Ypsilanti Lincoln

Region 3 - Host Dearborn -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Dearborn CC

Brownstown Woodhaven
Dearborn
Dearborn Fordson
Farmington Hills Mercy
Grosse Pointe South
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Franklin
Livonia Stevenson
Southfield Arts & Technology
St Clair Shores Lakeview
Westland John Glenn

Region 4 - Host Troy -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Twin Lakes GC

Fraser
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Rochester
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica
Utica Eisenhower

Region 5 - Host Rochester Adams-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Westwynd GC

Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Lake Orion
Oxford
Rochester Adams
Walled Lake Central
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake Lakeland

Region 6 - Host Hartland -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Hartland Glen GC

Brighton
Davison
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Grand Blanc
Grand Ledge
Hartland
Holt
Howell
Lapeer
Milford
Saginaw Heritage

Divison 2

Region 7 - Host Greenville-- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at The Links at Bowen Lake

Alpena
Auburn Bay City Western
Bay City Central
Cedar Springs
Greenville
Midland
Midland Dow
Mt Pleasant
Owosso
Petoskey
St Johns
Traverse City Central

Region 8 - Host Mona Shores-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Muskegon CC

East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids Northview
Holland
Lowell

Muskegon Mona Shores
Muskegon Reeths Puffer
Wyoming
Zeeland East


Region 9 - Host Battle Creek Lakeview-- RESULTS
Friday, October 7 at Cedar Creek GC

Battle Creek Lakeview
Byron Center
Coldwater
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Niles
Portage Central
Portage Northern
Richland Gull Lake
St Joseph
Sturgis

Region 10 - Host Mason-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Eldorado GC

DeWitt
Dexter
East Lansing
Jackson
Mason
Okemos
Parma Western
Pinckney
South Lyon
South Lyon East
Walled Lake Western

Region 11 - Host Dearborn Edsel Ford-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Monroe CC

Allen Park
Berkley
Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Detroit Renaissance
Farmington
Gibraltar Carlson
Grosse Pointe North
New Boston Huron
Riverview Community
Royal Oak
Southgate Anderson
Trenton

Region 12 - Host Flint Kearsley-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Flint Elks CC

Auburn Hills Avondale
Birmingham Seaholm
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Clio
Fenton
Flint Kearsley
Flushing
Holly
Linden
Ortonville-Brandon
Port Huron
Port Huron Northern
Swartz Creek

Division 3

Region 13 - Host Whitehall-- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at White Lake GC

Alma
Belding
Big Rapids
Comstock Park
Coopersville
Fremont
Fruitport
Howard City Tri County
Ludington
Remus Chippewa Hills
Sparta
Spring Lake
Whitehall

Region 14 - Host Grand Rapids South Christian -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Stonewater CC

Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Allendale
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids South Christian
Hamilton
Hastings
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ionia
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Portland
Wayland Union
Zeeland West

Region 15 - Host Marshall-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Marshall CC

Allegan
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Dowagiac Union
Marshall
Otsego
Paw Paw
Plainwell
South Haven
Stevensville Lakeshore
Three Rivers
Vicksburg

Region 16 - Host Jackson Northwest -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Hankerd Hills GC

Adrian
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Charlotte
Chelsea
Haslett
Jackson Northwest
Milan
Tecumseh
Williamston

Region 17 - Host Cranbrook-Kingswood-- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Fieldstone GC

Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Clawson
Dearborn Divine Child
Grosse Ile
Madison Heights Lamphere
Monroe Jefferson
Warren Regina

Region 18 - Host Goodrich-- RESULTS
Thursday, October 6 at Warwick Hills CC
Armada
Bay City John Glenn
Corunna
Flint Powers Catholic
Goodrich
Imlay City
Marine City
Marysville
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
St Clair
Yale

Division 4

Region 19 - Host Manistee-- RESULTS
Friday, October 7 at Manistee CC

Charlevoix
Cheboygan
East Jordan
Farwell
Grayling
Harbor Springs
Manistee
Maple City Glen Lake
Montague
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Traverse City St Francis

Region 20 - Host Lakeview -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Brookside GC

Caro
Chesaning
Essexville-Garber
Frankenmuth
Freeland
Ithaca
Lakeview
Saginaw Nouvel
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Shepherd
St Louis
Stanton Central Montcalm

Region 21 - Host Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian-- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Silver Lake CC

Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Comstock
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
Martin
Muskegon Western Michigan
North Muskegon
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
St Joseph Michigan Lutheran

Region 22 - Host Perry -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Glenbrier GC

Byron Area
Durand
East Jackson
Grass Lake
Jackson Lumen Christi
Jackson Vandercook Lake
Lansing Catholic
Michigan Center
Napoleon
Olivet
Perry
Stockbridge
Webberville

Region 23 - Host Onsted-- RESULTS
Friday, October 7 at Devils Lake GC

Adrian Madison
Brooklyn Columbia Central
Concord
Hillsdale
Hillsdale Academy
Hanover-Horton
Hudson
Onsted
Petersburg Summerfield

Region 24 - Host Macomb Lutheran North-- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 5 at Heather Hills GC

Algonac
Almont
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
Burton Bendle
Capac
Clarkston Everest Collegiate
Livonia Ladywood
Macomb Lutheran North
Rochester Hills Lutheran North