Oct. 11, 12, 13,14

Division 1

Region 1 - Host Hudsonville -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Sunnybrook CC
Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Rapids Union
Grandville
Holland West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Rockford
Traverse City West

Region 2 - Host Ann Arbor Pioneer -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Lake Forest GC
Ann Arbor-Huron
Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Skyline
Belleville
Canton
Canton-Plymouth
Canton-Salem
Monroe
Northville
Novi
Saline
Temperance Bedford

Region 3 - Host Grosse Pointe South -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Burning Tree GC
Brownstown Woodhaven
Dearborn
Detroit Cass Tech
Detoit Western International
Farmington Hills Mercy
Fraser
Grosse Pointe South
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Franklin
Livonia Stevenson
Southfield Arts & Technology
Westland John Glenn

Region 4 - Host Rochester Hills Stoney Creek -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Twin Lakes GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
Macomb Dakota
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
Rochester
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Romeo
Sterling Heights Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights Utica Stevenson
Troy
Troy Athens
Utica
Utica Eisenhower

Region 5 - Host North Farmington -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Farmington Hills GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Lake Orion
Oxford
Rochester Adams
Walled Lake Central
Waterford Kettering
West Bloomfield
White Lake Lakeland

Region 6 - Host Brighton -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Oak Pointe CC (Postponed from 10/11)
Brighton
Davison
Grand Blanc
Grand Ledge
Hartland
Holt
Howell
Lapeer
Saginaw Heritage

Division 2

Region 7 - Host Midland HH Dow -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Currie West GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Alpena
Auburn Bay City Western
Bay City Central
Clio
Flint Kearsley
Flushing
Midland
Midland HH Dow
Mt Pleasant
Petoskey
Swartz Creek
Traverse City Central

Region 8 - Host Muskegon Reeths-Puffer -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Lincoln GC
Cedar Springs
East Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids Northview
Greenville
Lowell
Muskegon Mona Shores
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

Region 9 - Host Richland Gull Lake -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Stonehedge North GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Battle Creek Lakeview
Byron Center
Coldwater
Holland
Mattawan
Portage Central
Portage Northern
Richland Gull Lake
St Joseph
Zeeland East
Zeeland West

Region 10 - Host Fenton -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Fenton Farms GC (Postponed from 10/11)
DeWitt
Dexter
East Lansing
Fenton
Jackson
Lansing Waverly
Linden
Mason
Okemos
Owosso
Pinckney
St Johns

Region 11 - Host Ypsilanti Lincoln -- RESULTS
Friday, October 13 at Pine View GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Allen Park
Dearborn Edsel Ford
Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Farmington
Gibraltar Carlson
Grosse Pointe North
New Boston Huron
Riverview Community
South Lyon
South Lyon East
Southgate Anderson
Trenton
Wyandotte Roosevelt
Ypsilanti Lincoln

Region 12 - Host Bloomfield Hills Marian -- RESULTS
Friday, October 13 at Huron Meadows Metro Park GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Auburn Hills Avondale
Berkley
Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves
Birmingham Seaholm
Bloomfield Hills Marian
Holly
Milford
Port Huron Northern
St Clair Shores Lakeview
Walled Lake Western

Division 3

Region 13 - Host Big Rapids -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Katke GC
Ada Forest Hills Eastern
Alma
Belding
Big Rapids
Comstock Park
Coopersville
Fremont
Howard City Tri County
Ludington
Sparta
Spring Lake
Whitehall

Region 14 - Host Grand Rapids Catholic Central -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 11 at Quail Ridge GC
Allendale
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids South Christian
Hamilton
Hastings
Holland Christian
Hudsonville Unity Christian
Ionia
Lake Odessa Lakewood
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Wayland Union

Region 15 - Host Sturgis -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 11 at Island Hills GC
Allegan
Dowagiac Union
Niles
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Stevensville Lakeshore
Sturgis
Three Rivers
Vicksburg

Region 16 - Host Chelsea -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Reddeman Farms GC
Adrian
Battle Creek Harper Creek
Charlotte
Chelsea
Fowlerville
Haslett
Jackson Northwest
Marshall
Milan
Parma Western
Tecumseh
Williamston

Region 17 - Host Grosse Ile -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 11 at West Shore CC
Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Carleton Airport
Clawson
Dearborn Divine Child
Grosse Ile
Madison Heights Lamphere
Monroe Jefferson
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Warren Regina

Region 18 - Host Macomb Lutheran North -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Heather Hills GC  (Postponed from 10/11)
Armada
Bay City John Glenn
Flint Powers Catholic
Freeland
Goodrich
Imlay City
Macomb Lutheran North
Marine City
Marysville
St Clair
Yale

Division 4

Region 19 - Host Harbor Springs -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Harbor Pointe GC
Charlevoix
Cheboygan
Clare
East Jordan
Farwell
Grayling
Harbor Springs
Manistee
Remus Chippewa Hills
Traverse City St Francis

Region 20 - Host Shepherd -- RESULTS
Wednesday, October 11 at Maple Creek GC
Bath
Caro
Chesaning
Essexville-Garber
Frankenmuth
Ithaca
Lakeview
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart
Saginaw Nouvel
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Shepherd
St Louis
Stanton Central Montcalm

Region 21 - Host Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Milham Park GC (Postponed from 10/11)
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grandville Calvin Christian
Kalamazoo Christian
Kalamazoo Comstock
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
Kent City
Montague
Muskegon Western Michigan
North Muskegon
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic

Region 22 - Host Olivet -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at The Medalist GC
Byron Area
Durand
East Jackson
Grass Lake
Jackson Lumen Christi
Lansing Catholic
Michigan Center
Napoleon
Olivet
Perry
Portland
Stockbridge
Webberville

Region 23 - Host Concord -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 at Concord Hills GC
Addison
Adrian Madison
Brooklyn Columbia Central
Concord
Hillsdale
Hanover-Horton
Hudson
Jackson Vandercook Lake
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
Onsted
Petersburg Summerfield

Region 24 - Host Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -- RESULTS
Thursday, October 12 & Eagle Crest GC
Almont
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
Burton Bendle
Detroit Cornerstone Leadership & Business
Livonia Ladywood
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest