Diving Regional Sites

Nov. 10

DIVISION 1

No. 1-1 Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Pioneer
Ann Arbor-Skyline
Belleville
Brighton
Canton
Canton-Plymouth
Canton-Salem
Dearborn
Dearborn-Fordson
Detroit-Cass Technical
*Detroit-Western International
*Gibraltar-OA Carlson
Hartland
Howell
Livonia-Stevenson
*Monroe
Northville
Novi
Saline
*South Lyon
Southfield HS for the Arts & Technology
Walled Lake Central
Wayne Memorial
Westland-John Glenn


No. 2-1 Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills
Clarkston
Clinton Township-Chippewa Valley
Davison
*Farmington
Farmington-Hills Mercy
*Fair Haven-Anchor Bay
Fraser
Grand Blanc
Lake Orion
Lapeer
Macomb-Dakota
Macomb-L'Anse Creuse North
Oxford
*Port Huron Northern
Rochester Hills-Stoney Creek
Rochester-Adams
Romeo
Shelby Township-Utica Eisenhower
Sterling Heights-Utica Ford II
Sterling Heights-Utica Stevenson
Swartz Creek Flushing
Troy
Troy-Athens
Utica
Warren Mott
*Waterford Mott
West Bloomfield
White Lake-Lakeland


No. 3-1 East Kentwood
*Battle Creek-Central
*Bridgman
*Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
Grand Rapids-Forest Hills Northern
Grand Rapids-Union
Grandville Grand Rapids-Kenowa Hills
Holland-West Ottawa
Holt
Hudsonville
*Jackson
*Lansing-Everett
*Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
*Muskegon-Mona Shores
Rockford
*Traverse City Central
*Zeeland West


DIVISION 2


No. 4-2 Grosse Pointe South
Allen Park
Berkley
Beverly Hills-Wylie E Groves
Birmingham-Seaholm
Brownstown Township-Woodhaven
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Dearborn Heights-Crestwood
Dearborn-Edsel Ford
Detroit-Cody
Detroit-East English Village Prep Academy
Detroit-Martin Luther King
Detroit-Renaissance
*Ferndale
Garden City
Grosse Pointe North
Grosse Pointe South
Harrison Township-L'Anse Creuse
Lincoln Park
*Madison Heights-Lamphere
*New Boston-Huron
Redford-Thurston
Rochester Hills-Rochester
Roseville
Royal Oak
St Clair Shores-Lake Shore
St Clair Shores-Lakeview
Sterling Heights
Temperance-Bedford
Warren Woods-Tower
Warren-Cousino
Wyandotte-Roosevelt


No. 5-2 Fenton
Ann Arbor-Huron
Auburn-Bay City Western
Bay City-Central
Commerce-Walled Lake Northern
Dexter
*Farmington Hills-North Farmington
Fenton
Flint-Carman-Ainsworth
Flint-Kearsley
Highland-Milford
Holly
Livonia-Churchill
Livonia-Franklin
Midland
Midland-HH Dow
Ortonville-Brandon
Pinckney
Saginaw-Heritage
Walled Lake Western
Ypsilanti Community
Ypsilanti-Lincoln


No. 6-2 Grand Rapids-Northview
Battle Creek-Lakeview
Byron Center
*Coldwater
East Lansing
Grand Rapids-Forest Hills Central
Grand Rapids-Northview
Grand Rapids-Ottawa Hills
Holland
Jenison
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo-Loy Norrix
*Lansing-Waverly
*Mattawan
Mt Pleasant
Okemos
Portage Central
Portage Northern
St Johns


DIVISION 3


No. 7-3 Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook Kingswood
Auburn Hills-Avondale
Beverly Hills-Detroit Country Day
Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook Kingswood
*Bloomfield Hills-Marian
Center Line
Dearborn Heights-Annapolis
Detroit Collegiate Prep at Northwestern
Dundee
Erie-Mason
Grosse Ile
Hazel Park
Livonia-Ladywood
*Madison Heights-Bishop Foley
Marine City
Marysville
Monroe-St Mary Catholic Central
*New Boston-Huron
Pontiac-Notre Dame Preparatory School
Redford Union
Riverview Community
St Clair
St Clair Shores-South Lake
Trenton
Warren-Lincoln
Warren-Regina


No. 8-3 Haslett
Adrian
Alma
Battle Creek-Harper Creek
Bay City-John Glenn
Caro Cass City
Charlotte
Chelsea
Corunna
DeWitt
Eaton Rapids
Essexville-Garber
Flint Southwestern Classical Academy
Flint-Powers Catholic
Gaylord
Haslett
Ionia
Marshall
Mason
Milan
*Oscoda
Owosso
*Standish-Sterling
Tecumseh
West Branch-Ogemaw Heights
*Williamston


No. 9-3 East Grand Rapids
Allegan
East Grand Rapids
Fremont
Grand Rapids-Catholic Central
Grand Rapids-Christian
Grand Rapids-West Catholic
*Grandville-Calvin Christian
Hamilton
Holland Christian
Hudsonville-Unity Christian
Ludington
*Manistee
Otsego
Plainwell
South Haven
Spring Lake
St Joseph
Sturgis
Wayland Union