2021 Division 3 Girls Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
District First Round
May 26 - 28
District Semifinal
Jun 01 - 02
District Final
Jun 03 - 04
Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Soccer District 35 Hosted By Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kentwood Grand River Prep
0
Grand Rapids West Michigan
4
Belding
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9
Lake Odessa Lakewood
3
Wyoming Lee
1
 
 
Grand Rapids West Michigan
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8
Lake Odessa Lakewood
0
Grand Rapids South Christian
7
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
1
Grand Rapids South Christian
0
Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Soccer District 34 Hosted By Otsego
Hopkins
1
Holland Christian
4
Fennville
0
Grand Rapids Covenant
3
Otsego
3
South Haven
2
 
 
Holland Christian
0
Grand Rapids Covenant
2
Otsego
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
5
Grand Rapids Covenant
0
Hudsonville Unity Christian
3
Hudsonville Unity Christian

Soccer District 36 Hosted By Comstock
Jonesville
2
Parchment
(OT) 3
Hillsdale
0
Comstock
7
Olivet
6
Quincy
0
Delton Kellogg
0
Springport
8
Parchment
1
Comstock
4
Olivet
1
Springport
5
Comstock
8
Springport
5

Soccer District 33 Hosted By Niles Brandywine
Constantine
1
Buchanan
3
Berrien Springs
0
Dowagiac
3
Niles Brandywine
1
Three Rivers
9
 
 
Buchanan
0
Dowagiac
8
Three Rivers
7
Coloma
5
Dowagiac
0
Three Rivers
5
Three Rivers


  • SCORES June 11, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 5.000, Essexville Garber 0.000

  • SCORES June 11, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Boyne City 2.000, Big Rapids 1.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES June 10, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 4.000, Warren Regina 0.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Essexville Garber 3.000, Freeland 2.000

  • SCORES June 09, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 11
  • Williamston 1.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Three Rivers 6.000, Comstock 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 9
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 1.000, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Grosse Ile 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 10
  • Warren Regina 4.000, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 1.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Boyne City 2.000, Grand Rapids West Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 08, 2021

  • Division 3

  • Regional 12
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Tawas 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 1.000, Grand Rapids South Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Grosse Ile 8.000, Flat Rock 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Flint Powers Catholic 2.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 5.000, Frankenmuth 1.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 4.000, Ovid-Elsie 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 4.000, Howard City Tri County 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 3.000, Whitehall 0.000

  • SCORES June 04, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 8.000, Cheboygan 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 5.000, Dowagiac 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 3.000, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 8.000, Springport 5.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 8.000, Blissfield 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 3.000, Macomb Lutheran North 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 5.000, Lansing Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES June 03, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 2.000, Clare 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 8.000, Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids South Christian 7.000, Lake Odessa Lakewood 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Flat Rock 6.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Detroit Country Day 6.000, Clawson 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5.000, Wixom St Catherine 2.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Flint Powers Catholic 4.000, Almont 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Armada 9.000, Otisville LakeVille Memorial 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Freeland 3.000, Saginaw Swan Valley 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Ovid-Elsie 1.000, Midland Bullock Creek 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 6.000, Muskegon Orchard View 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 4.000, Newaygo 1.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 1.000, Montague 0.000

  • SCORES June 02, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Whitehall 3.000, Shelby 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 8.000, Buchanan 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 7.000, Coloma 5.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 2.000, Holland Christian 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Hudsonville Unity Christian 5.000, Otsego 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Springport 5.000, Olivet 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 4.000, Parchment 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Blissfield 6.000, Brooklyn Columbia Central 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 9.000, Onsted 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 38
  • Romulus Summit Academy North 5.000, Taylor Prep 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8.000, Algonac 1.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Warren Regina 8.000, Marine City 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 3.000, Birch Run 2.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Essexville Garber 8.000, Millington 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Lansing Catholic 4.000, Portland 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Williamston 8.000, Stockbridge 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Clare 7.000, Oscoda 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 2.000, Ogemaw Heights 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 4.000, Elk Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES June 01, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Cheboygan 8.000, Kingsley 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 3.000, Fennville 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Olivet 6.000, Quincy 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Saginaw Swan Valley 8.000, Alma 0.000

  • SCORES May 28, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Howard City Tri County 6.000, Comstock Park 1.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Dowagiac 3.000, Berrien Springs 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Holland Christian 4.000, Hopkins 1.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 34
  • Otsego 3.000, South Haven 2.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9.000, Belding 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Springport 8.000, Delton Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Comstock 7.000, Hillsdale 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Blissfield 4.000, Michigan Center 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Wixom St Catherine 11.000, Hazel Park 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Macomb Lutheran North 8.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Otisville LakeVille Memorial 2.000, Yale 1.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 41
  • Almont 6.000, Richmond 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Frankenmuth 4.000, Harbor Beach 0.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 45
  • Grand Rapids West Catholic 2.000, Muskegon Oakridge 1.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Big Rapids 5.000, Manistee 1.000

  • SCORES May 27, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Montague 7.000, Remus Chippewa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Buchanan 3.000, Constantine 1.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 33
  • Three Rivers 9.000, Niles Brandywine 1.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Grand Rapids West Michigan Aviation Academy 4.000, Kentwood Grand River Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 35
  • Lake Odessa Lakewood 3.000, Wyoming Lee 1.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 36
  • Parchment 3.000, Jonesville 2.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Brooklyn Columbia Central 8.000, Canton Prep 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 37
  • Onsted 5.000, Ida 3.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 39
  • Clawson 8.000, Livonia Clarenceville 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 40
  • Marine City 8.000, Center Line 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Birch Run 8.000, Caro 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 42
  • Millington 1.000, Unionville-Sebewaing 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 43
  • Midland Bullock Creek 6.000, Shepherd 1.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Stockbridge 7.000, Durand 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 44
  • Portland 8.000, Corunna 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Shelby 2.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 46
  • Whitehall 6.000, Reed City 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Clare 3.000, Gladwin 2.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Oscoda 3.000, Grayling 1.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 47
  • Tawas 3.000, Standish-Sterling 2.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Boyne City 6.000, Traverse City St Francis 0.000

  • SCORES May 26, 2021

  • Division 3

  • District 48
  • Kingsley 3.000, Benzie Central 1.000