2018 Division 2 Boys Soccer Tournament

View Division :
Printable Bracket
School Search:
Semifinals
Oct 31
Finals
Nov 03

Bracket Navigation
Districts
Regionals
Finals
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook
1
Detroit Country Day
(OT) 2
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
(OT) 1
Richland Gull Lake
0
Detroit Country Day
1
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
0
Detroit Country Day


  • SCORES November 03, 2018

  • Division 2

  • MHSAA Final 2
  • Detroit Country Day 1.000, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 0.000

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 3
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1.000

  • SCORES October 31, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Semifinal 4
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1.000, Richland Gull Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 1.000, Grand Rapids Christian 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Tecumseh 0.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4.000, Dexter 1.000

  • SCORES October 25, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 4.000, Haslett 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Grand Rapids Christian 1.000, Marshall 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 5
  • Richland Gull Lake 2.000, Stevensville Lakeshore 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Melvindale 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 6
  • Tecumseh 2.000, Hamtramck 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 3.000, Fenton 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 7
  • Dexter 4.000, Goodrich 1.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Haslett 3.000, Spring Lake 0.000

  • SCORES October 23, 2018

  • Division 2

  • Regional 8
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 8.000, Petoskey 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 2.000, Mattawan 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 4.000, Holland Christian 1.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 1.000, Byron Center 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 2.000, Coldwater 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Tecumseh 1.000, Adrian 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 1.000, Chelsea 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 1.000, DeWitt 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5.000, East Grand Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 5.000, Coopersville 0.000

  • SCORES October 20, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1.000, Cadillac 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 1.000, Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 0.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Country Day 2.000, Farmington 1.000

  • SCORES October 19, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 1.000, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 3.000, St Joseph 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 3.000, Sturgis 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 6.000, Zeeland West 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 1.000, Holland 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 1.000, Eaton Rapids 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 3.000, Parma Western 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Adrian 2.000, Milan 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Tecumseh 3.000, New Boston Huron 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 6.000, Warren Fitzgerald 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 3.000, Ortonville Brandon 2.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Fenton 2.000, Linden 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 3.000, Mason 1.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Chelsea 2.000, Fowlerville 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 2.000, St Johns 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • Haslett 1.000, East Lansing 0.000

  • SCORES October 18, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 1.000, Gaylord 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Byron Center 2.000, Wayland 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 6.000, Hamilton 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 5.000, Gibraltar Carlson 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2.000, Riverview 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Fitzgerald 9.000, Eastpointe 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 3.000, Warren Woods Tower 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Farmington 6.000, Ferndale 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Detroit Country Day 3.000, Madison Heights Lamphere 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1.000, Auburn Hills Avondale 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 4.000, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 8.000, St Clair 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ortonville Brandon 7.000, North Branch 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 1.000, Flint Powers Catholic 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Fenton 3.000, Owosso 0.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 7.000, Greenville 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 3.000, Grand Rapids Northview 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Coopersville 2.000, Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 2.000, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1.000

  • SCORES October 17, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 3.000, Bay City John Glenn 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Mattawan 5.000, Edwardsburg 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • St Joseph 5.000, Three Rivers 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Stevensville Lakeshore 5.000, Niles 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 17
  • Sturgis 8.000, Vicksburg 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Grand Rapids Christian 8.000, Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Holland Christian 3.000, Zeeland East 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 18
  • Zeeland West 2.000, Allendale 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Coldwater 1.000, Battle Creek Central 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Marshall 8.000, Charlotte 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Eaton Rapids 8.000, Battle Creek Pennfield 2.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 20
  • Parma Western 8.000, Battle Creek Harper Creek 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Milan 3.000, Carleton Airport 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • New Boston Huron 8.000, Romulus 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 21
  • Adrian 7.000, Romulus Summit Academy North 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Fowlerville 4.000, Jackson Northwest 1.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Mason 2.000, Pinckney 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 28
  • Dexter 1.000, South Lyon East 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • DeWitt 5.000, Lansing Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • East Lansing 3.000, Ionia 0.000

  • SCORES October 16, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 29
  • St Johns 3.000, Lansing Waverly 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Wayland 4.000, Hastings 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Byron Center 4.000, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 19
  • Richland Gull Lake 3.000, Plainwell 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Melvindale 2.000, Allen Park 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy 3.000, Garden City 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Gibraltar Carlson 4.000, Dearborn Divine Child 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 22
  • Riverview 3.000, Trenton 2.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Hamtramck 6.000, Center Line 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Woods Tower 2.000, Hazel Park 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 23
  • Warren Fitzgerald 4.000, St Clair Shores South Lake 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 24
  • Ferndale 3.000, Redford Thurston 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Auburn Hills Avondale 4.000, Farmington Hills Harrison 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 1.000, Orchard Lake St Mary's 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 25
  • Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5.000, Pontiac 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Goodrich 8.000, Croswell-Lexington 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • Ortonville Brandon 5.000, Marysville 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 26
  • North Branch 1.000, Armada 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Linden 2.000, Clio 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Flint Powers Catholic 8.000, Holly 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 27
  • Owosso 3.000, Flint Kearsley 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • East Grand Rapids 3.000, Ada Forest Hills Eastern 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 5.000, Lowell 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 30
  • Grand Rapids Northview 4.000, Cedar Springs 3.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Coopersville 1.000, Sparta 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 8.000, Muskegon 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4.000, Fremont 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 31
  • Spring Lake 3.000, Fruitport 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Bay City John Glenn 5.000, Mount Pleasant 1.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Cadillac 1.000, Bay City Western 0.000

  • SCORES October 15, 2018

  • Division 2

  • District 32
  • Petoskey 2.000, Alpena 1.000