Number of results: 564
* indicates teams qualified for playoffs
^ indicates teams one win away from playoffs
+ indicates 8 Player Team
School Class Enrollment Record Playoff Points
Ada Forest Hills Eastern B 798 2-3 33.200
Addison C 263 1-4 13.200
Adrian B 792 3-2 56.200
Adrian Lenawee Christian D 186 3-2 41.000
Adrian Madison C 397 3-2 41.400
Algonac ^ B 547 5-0 73.600
Allegan B 683 0-5 2.400
Allen Park ^ A 1094 5-0 96.000
Allen Park Cabrini C 373 2-3 24.000
Allendale B 735 3-2 51.200
Alma B 674 4-1 63.200
Almont B 497 3-2 39.600
Alpena A 1308 2-3 29.200
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard B 568 2-3 30.000
Ann Arbor Huron A 1589 0-5 1.800
Ann Arbor Pioneer A 2055 1-4 18.100
Ann Arbor Skyline A 1732 1-4 22.400
Armada B 708 2-3 33.200
Ashley D 94 0-5 2.600
Athens D 184 1-4 12.000
Atlanta D 75 0-5 2.000
Auburn Hills Avondale A 1004 0-5 2.000
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian C 250 2-2 27.800
AuGres-Sims D 206 4-1 40.600
Bad Axe C 354 1-4 11.200
Baldwin D 132 0-5 2.400
Bangor C 364 0-5 29.222
Bark River-Harris D 206 2-3 23.400
Bath C 336 3-2 33.400
Battle Creek Central A 1104 1-4 22.700
Battle Creek Harper Creek ^ B 880 5-0 78.400
Battle Creek Lakeview A 1353 3-1 67.000
Battle Creek Pennfield B 669 2-3 38.400
Bay City All Saints D 104 1-4 18.000
Bay City Central A 1158 3-2 55.400
Bay City John Glenn B 838 3-2 50.800
Bay City Western A 1263 2-3 29.000
Beal City C 239 3-2 38.000
Beaverton C 387 3-2 41.200
Belding B 585 3-2 44.400
Belleville A 1668 3-2 54.200
Bellevue D 175 2-3 20.400
Benton Harbor ^ B 643 5-0 75.200
Benzie Central B 495 0-4 2.000
Berkley A 1319 3-2 60.200
Berrien Springs B 482 2-2 37.100
Bessemer AD Johnston C 214 1-4 11.267
Big Rapids B 639 2-3 28.400
Birch Run B 585 1-4 16.400
Birmingham Brother Rice A 1250 3-2 55.767
Birmingham Groves ^ A 1248 5-0 94.400
Birmingham Seaholm A 1356 1-4 19.800
Blanchard Montabella C 258 0-5 3.000
Blissfield C 367 1-4 17.000
Bloomfield Hills ^ A 1831 5-0 92.800
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood B 797 4-1 59.600
Bloomingdale C 349 0-5 2.400
Boyne City C 396 3-2 45.600
Breckenridge ^ C 235 5-0 49.600
Bridgeport B 562 2-3 28.800
Bridgman C 312 3-2 37.450
Brighton A 2142 4-1 82.200
Britton Deerfield C 244 0-5 2.000
Bronson C 325 1-4 13.200
Brooklyn Columbia Central B 442 3-2 40.000
Brown City C 298 1-4 11.200
Brownstown Woodhaven A 1579 3-2 52.800
Buchanan B 476 2-2 32.200
Burton Atherton C 316 3-2 34.400
Burton Bendle C 392 3-2 36.200
Burton Bentley C 290 0-5 2.200
Byron C 385 3-2 39.600
Byron Center A 1070 4-1 69.400
Cadillac B 817 4-1 64.400
Caledonia A 1456 2-3 94.222
Calumet C 406 4-1 61.333
Canton A 2035 3-2 57.400
Capac C 400 0-5 3.000
Carleton Airport B 857 1-4 16.800
Caro B 495 1-4 15.800
Carrollton B 543 3-2 39.600
Carson City-Crystal C 268 4-1 35.200
Cass City C 288 2-3 27.800
Cassopolis C 278 4-1 53.850
Cedar Springs A 936 3-2 55.600
Center Line B 723 1-4 14.400
Central Lake D 202 1-4 12.000
Centreville C 260 1-4 7.200
Charlevoix C 393 4-1 47.000
Charlotte B 815 1-4 17.400
Cheboygan B 555 1-4 14.400
Chelsea ^ B 867 5-0 86.400
Chesaning B 487 2-3 25.200
Clare B 419 4-1 55.200
Clarkston A 2683 4-1 77.000
Clarkston Everest Collegiate ^ D 115 5-0 60.800
Clawson B 599 2-3 34.000
Climax-Scotts ^ D 169 5-0 54.400
Clinton C 331 4-1 51.600
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley A 2518 2-3 45.200
Clinton Township Clintondale B 447 2-3 32.800
Clio A 952 0-5 1.800
Coldwater A 929 4-1 65.800
Coleman C 208 0-5 2.600
Coloma B 469 0-5 2.800
Colon D 156 3-2 30.000
Comstock B 463 2-3 23.800
Comstock Park B 664 2-3 32.000
Concord ^ C 258 5-0 52.800
Constantine C 386 3-2 41.200
Coopersville B 817 1-4 18.000
Corunna ^ B 639 5-0 73.600
Croswell-Lexington B 659 3-2 51.000
Dansville C 259 3-2 35.200
Davison ^ A 1668 5-0 83.200
Dearborn A 1978 4-1 83.800
Dearborn Divine Child B 859 4-1 68.333
Dearborn Edsel Ford A 1346 3-2 47.800
Dearborn Fordson ^ A 2487 5-0 100.800
Dearborn Heights Annapolis B 824 1-4 15.000
Dearborn Heights Crestwood A 1294 2-3 32.000
Dearborn Heights Robichaud B 519 1-4 16.400
Dearborn Hts Star International C 374 0-5 0.850
Decatur C 243 2-3 20.800
Delton Kellogg C 401 3-2 41.000
Detroit Cass Tech ^ A 2368 5-0 80.000
Detroit Catholic Central ^ A 2128 5-0 100.267
Detroit Central Collegiate C 346 1-4 18.200
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy B 697 2-3 20.400
Detroit Cody A 1015 4-1 42.800
Detroit Collegiate Prep B 576 1-4 16.600
Detroit Communication Media Arts B 577 1-4 11.600
Detroit Community C 348 2-3 25.800
Detroit Country Day ^ B 692 5-0 78.400
Detroit Delta Prep Acad for Social Justice C 327 3-2 41.000
Detroit Denby B 593 4-1 56.400
Detroit Douglass B 659 0-5 1.800
Detroit East English A 1579 3-2 44.600
Detroit Edison Public School Academy C 374 2-2 38.600
Detroit Henry Ford B 427 1-4 14.200
Detroit Loyola C 266 4-1 66.000
Detroit Martin Luther King ^ A 1487 5-0 81.600
Detroit Mumford B 714 3-2 62.900
Detroit Old Redford B 719 2-3 30.200
Detroit Osborn B 786 3-2 46.200
Detroit Pershing C 308 2-3 25.450
Detroit Public Safety Academy D 194 1-4 9.600
Detroit Renaissance A 1146 2-3 27.000
Detroit Southeastern C 261 1-4 18.000
Detroit U-D Jesuit A 1482 3-1 48.400
Detroit University Prep B 576 0-4 2.000
Detroit University Prep Science & Math B 455 1-4 11.000
Detroit Voyageur B 418 2-3 29.600
Detroit Western International A 1584 4-1 33.000
DeWitt A 1002 4-1 79.000
Dexter A 1146 0-5 2.250
Dowagiac B 610 2-3 32.400
Dundee B 496 2-3 30.400
Durand B 463 4-1 48.400
East Detroit A 1199 0-5 2.000
East Grand Rapids A 979 3-2 59.200
East Jackson C 293 1-4 12.800
East Jordan C 261 4-1 37.400
East Kentwood A 2596 2-3 43.400
East Lansing A 1117 3-2 51.600
Eaton Rapids B 810 2-3 30.200
Eau Claire C 250 0-5 1.400
Ecorse C 345 1-4 10.800
Edwardsburg ^ B 855 5-0 78.400
Elk Rapids C 369 1-4 12.400
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker ^ C 274 5-0 59.200
Erie-Mason C 369 1-4 11.200
Escanaba ^ B 722 5-0 86.400
Essexville Garber B 550 4-1 59.800
Evart C 242 3-2 39.200
Farmington A 1194 1-4 23.400
Farmington Hills Harrison A 1161 3-2 56.800
Farwell C 389 1-4 11.200
Felch North Dickinson D 95 3-2 30.200
Fennville B 425 2-3 22.200
Fenton A 1138 3-2 58.400
Ferndale A 1117 3-2 46.000
Flat Rock B 623 2-3 29.000
Flint Beecher C 327 2-3 26.000
Flint Carman-Ainsworth A 1522 3-2 47.800
Flint Hamady C 329 3-2 49.000
Flint Kearsley A 1050 2-3 33.000
Flint Northwestern B 732 0-5 1.400
Flint Powers Catholic B 647 2-3 41.400
Flint Southwestern Classical Academy B 567 0-5 2.800
Flushing A 1304 2-3 33.200
Fowler D 185 3-2 31.600
Fowlerville B 833 3-2 47.800
Frankenmuth ^ B 533 5-0 76.800
Frankfort ^ D 171 5-0 54.400
Fraser A 1637 1-4 24.400
Freeland ^ B 561 5-0 84.800
Fremont B 683 0-5 2.200
Fruitport B 855 2-3 29.600
Fulton D 191 2-3 19.600
Galesburg-Augusta C 312 2-3 21.400
Garden City A 1168 1-4 21.600
Gaylord A 987 2-3 29.600
Gaylord St Mary ^ D 170 5-0 41.600
Genesee C 210 0-5 2.400
Gibraltar Carlson A 1136 1-4 22.800
Gladstone B 478 2-3 26.222
Gladwin B 564 1-4 13.000
Gobles C 289 4-1 52.000
Goodrich B 744 0-5 2.400
Grand Blanc A 2628 4-1 79.000
Grand Haven A 2084 2-3 40.200
Grand Ledge A 1694 4-1 77.400
Grand Rapids Catholic Central ^ B 644 5-0 86.400
Grand Rapids Christian ^ A 912 5-0 96.533
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central A 1316 4-1 70.800
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern A 1100 3-2 52.200
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills A 1032 2-3 33.000
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian C 330 3-2 32.400
Grand Rapids Northview A 1145 0-5 2.000
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills A 1270 0-5 2.000
Grand Rapids South Christian B 621 3-2 48.000
Grand Rapids Union A 1798 0-4 1.200
Grand Rapids West Catholic B 475 4-1 53.200
Grandville ^ A 1810 5-0 97.600
Grandville Calvin Christian B 531 2-3 33.250
Grant B 520 3-2 41.600
Grass Lake ^ C 363 5-0 68.800
Grayling B 492 3-2 42.800
Greenville A 1142 3-2 60.400
Grosse Ile ^ B 653 5-0 83.200
Grosse Pointe North A 1367 4-1 72.400
Grosse Pointe South A 1600 4-1 75.800
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett ^ C 277 5-0 62.400
Gwinn C 287 3-2 36.600
Hamilton ^ B 810 5-0 84.800
Hamtramck A 1352 2-3 30.250
Hancock B 608 3-2 32.867
Hanover-Horton C 345 0-5 2.000
Harbor Beach C 231 3-2 33.000
Harbor Springs C 284 1-4 11.800
Harper Woods B 540 3-2 45.733
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy B 708 3-2 48.800
Harrison C 410 3-2 39.400
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse A 1559 0-5 2.800
Hart C 368 1-4 11.800
Hartford C 328 1-4 12.000
Hartland A 2000 1-4 20.600
Haslett B 875 2-3 36.800
Hastings B 828 2-3 32.400
Hazel Park B 856 2-3 37.000
Hemlock C 411 3-2 39.800
Hesperia C 265 3-2 33.000
Hillman D 146 2-3 22.600
Hillsdale B 432 3-2 37.800
Holland A 1155 1-4 18.600
Holland Christian B 747 1-4 18.400
Holland West Ottawa A 2286 1-4 20.800
Holly A 1164 4-1 72.400
Holt A 1881 2-3 33.800
Holton C 265 1-4 8.400
Homer C 313 3-2 38.200
Hopkins B 482 2-3 30.000
Houghton B 412 3-2 31.400
Houghton Lake C 374 3-2 41.600
Howard City Tri-County B 668 2-3 32.400
Howell A 2499 3-2 57.000
Hudson ^ C 267 5-0 67.200
Hudsonville A 1797 4-1 79.200
Hudsonville Unity Christian ^ B 629 5-0 88.000
Ida ^ B 546 5-0 75.200
Imlay City B 667 1-4 11.400
Indian River Inland Lakes C 253 0-5 2.600
Ionia B 835 2-3 31.800
Iron Mountain C 302 4-1 54.400
Iron River West Iron County C 241 3-2 39.667
Ironwood C 278 0-5 2.033
Ishpeming C 239 2-2 27.000
Ishpeming Westwood C 314 1-4 11.517
Ithaca ^ B 426 5-0 75.200
Jackson A 1243 2-3 41.600
Jackson Lumen Christi C 380 3-2 46.200
Jackson Northwest B 876 0-5 2.200
Jenison A 1481 3-2 52.000
Johannesburg-Lewiston C 233 2-3 20.800
Jonesville C 401 1-4 15.200
Kalamazoo Central A 1615 2-3 35.200
Kalamazoo Hackett B 497 3-2 44.600
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix A 1519 0-5 1.800
Kalkaska ^ B 517 5-0 65.600
Kent City C 362 3-2 39.200
Kingsford B 543 3-2 55.750
Kingsley B 447 0-5 2.600
L'Anse C 232 0-5 2.267
Laingsburg ^ C 374 5-0 60.800
Lake City C 342 2-3 28.600
Lake Fenton ^ B 654 5-0 75.200
Lake Linden-Hubbell ^ D 157 5-0 66.133
Lake Odessa Lakewood ^ B 614 5-0 76.800
Lake Orion A 2418 3-2 56.600
Lakeview C 402 3-2 42.800
Lansing Catholic B 532 4-1 74.400
Lansing Eastern B 856 0-5 1.400
Lansing Everett A 1434 2-3 31.600
Lansing Sexton B 610 3-2 57.400
Lansing Waverly A 1009 2-3 30.200
Lapeer A 1932 4-1 69.400
Lawton ^ C 333 5-0 59.200
Leroy Pine River C 347 4-1 58.400
Leslie B 430 0-5 2.000
Lincoln Alcona C 245 4-1 47.000
Lincoln Park A 1331 1-4 19.800
Linden A 940 3-2 49.200
Livonia Churchill A 1578 4-1 77.200
Livonia Clarenceville B 559 1-4 16.200
Livonia Franklin A 1507 3-2 56.800
Livonia Stevenson A 1839 3-2 63.200
Lowell ^ A 1165 5-0 97.600
Ludington B 695 4-1 52.000
Lutheran Westland C 341 2-3 23.850
Macomb Dakota A 2976 3-2 56.000
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North ^ A 1986 5-0 92.800
Macomb Lutheran North B 557 2-3 33.400
Madison Heights Bishop Foley C 322 2-3 27.600
Madison Heights Lamphere B 779 0-5 1.000
Madison Heights Madison C 343 3-2 53.200
Mancelona C 278 1-4 12.000
Manchester C 378 3-2 33.400
Manistee B 496 3-2 41.000
Manistique C 366 0-5 2.250
Manton C 279 2-3 28.600
Maple City Glen Lake C 379 4-1 55.200
Marcellus D 204 3-2 30.000
Marine City B 526 1-4 17.200
Marine City Cardinal Mooney C 348 1-4 11.000
Marlette C 296 0-5 3.200
Marquette A 1098 1-4 17.000
Marshall B 849 2-3 39.600
Martin D 178 3-2 31.400
Marysville ^ B 794 5-0 81.600
Mason A 1009 4-1 69.400
Mason County Central C 389 2-3 23.800
Mattawan A 1202 0-5 2.300
McBain C 326 3-2 45.600
Melvindale A 881 3-2 52.000
Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech C 224 3-2 36.000
Memphis C 306 0-5 1.000
Mendon D 203 3-2 42.450
Menominee ^ B 439 5-0 78.133
Merrill D 191 4-1 35.400
Mesick C 307 0-5 2.000
Michigan Center C 406 3-2 33.200
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg A 883 0-5 2.200
Midland A 1388 3-2 50.600
Midland Bullock Creek B 549 0-5 1.600
Midland Dow ^ A 1254 5-0 86.400
Milan ^ B 775 5-0 88.000
Milford A 1417 2-3 34.800
Millington C 393 4-1 61.600
Mio-Au Sable C 249 1-4 8.200
Monroe A 2046 3-2 54.200
Monroe Jefferson B 687 2-3 34.400
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central C 355 2-3 35.600
Montague ^ B 414 5-0 68.800
Montrose Hill McCloy C 386 3-2 42.800
Morenci D 201 3-2 43.200
Morley Stanwood C 404 4-1 55.000
Mt Morris B 543 2-3 30.600
Mt Pleasant A 1065 1-4 17.000
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart D 146 2-3 27.400
Munising C 207 1-4 11.400
Muskegon A 1052 4-1 77.400
Muskegon Catholic Central ^ D 163 5-0 73.600
Muskegon Heights Academy C 237 1-4 8.800
Muskegon Mona Shores A 1240 2-3 39.600
Muskegon Oakridge B 590 4-1 50.400
Muskegon Orchard View B 677 0-5 3.200
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer A 1198 3-2 48.800
Napoleon C 380 3-2 36.400
Negaunee ^ C 400 5-0 72.000
New Baltimore Anchor Bay A 1987 3-2 52.200
New Boston Huron A 886 3-2 44.800
New Buffalo C 247 3-2 31.400
New Haven C 362 3-2 41.600
New Lothrop ^ C 298 5-0 62.400
Newaygo B 469 1-4 16.400
Newberry C 212 4-1 44.000
Niles A 931 3-2 46.533
Niles Brandywine C 354 1-4 15.600
North Adams-Jerome D 169 1-4 7.800
North Branch B 756 1-4 15.600
North Farmington A 1273 0-5 2.400
North Muskegon B 565 1-4 15.200
Northville A 2325 4-1 80.600
Norway ^ C 214 5-0 49.600
Novi A 2050 3-2 53.800
Oak Park A 1409 3-2 57.600
Ogemaw Heights B 623 0-5 1.600
Okemos A 1276 1-4 19.400
Olivet B 541 4-1 53.600
Onekama C 254 4-1 37.400
Onsted B 489 1-4 12.000
Orchard Lake St Mary's A 1040 3-2 58.433
Ortonville-Brandon A 1034 4-1 66.000
Oscoda C 352 3-2 36.000
Otisville LakeVille Memorial B 445 2-3 32.200
Otsego B 679 0-5 2.400
Ottawa Lake Whiteford ^ C 242 5-0 59.200
Ovid-Elsie B 475 1-4 20.200
Owosso A 946 0-5 2.000
Oxford A 2042 2-3 39.800
Parchment B 448 4-1 48.200
Parma Western A 896 1-4 17.800
Paw Paw B 672 3-2 58.889
Perry B 504 2-3 24.600
Petersburg-Summerfield C 247 3-2 31.600
Petoskey A 954 0-5 2.200
Pewamo-Westphalia ^ C 288 5-0 62.400
Pinckney A 1276 3-2 57.000
Pinconning B 417 3-2 37.600
Pittsford D 206 3-2 31.600
Plainwell B 791 2-3 33.400
Plymouth A 2096 1-4 21.600
Pontiac A 1166 0-5 1.800
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 749 4-1 66.000
Port Huron A 1392 2-3 37.400
Port Huron Northern A 1288 4-1 62.400
Portage Central A 1388 4-1 75.600
Portage Northern A 1378 3-2 60.300
Portland ^ B 579 5-0 84.800
Potterville C 245 0-5 2.200
Quincy ^ C 381 5-0 52.800
Ravenna C 350 3-2 41.400
Reading C 263 0-5 3.400
Redford Thurston A 1090 3-2 52.600
Redford Union B 865 4-1 59.600
Reed City ^ B 496 5-0 75.200
Reese C 328 4-1 52.000
Remus Chippewa Hills ^ B 577 5-0 76.800
Richland Gull Lake A 1076 2-3 33.800
Richmond B 562 4-1 61.600
River Rouge B 741 4-1 60.000
Riverview A 937 1-4 16.200
Riverview Gabriel Richard C 320 3-2 42.800
Rochester A 1632 3-2 57.400
Rochester Adams A 1666 4-1 75.600
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest C 275 3-2 35.400
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek A 1634 1-4 19.800
Rockford A 2563 3-2 59.200
Rogers City D 205 2-3 22.200
Romeo A 1641 3-2 60.200
Romulus A 929 4-1 69.400
Romulus Summit Academy B 659 0-5 1.600
Roscommon ^ C 367 5-0 72.000
Roseville A 1454 1-4 17.000
Royal Oak A 1352 2-3 34.600
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic C 249 4-1 56.400
Saginaw B 592 1-4 14.000
Saginaw Arthur Hill A 1369 1-4 14.600
Saginaw Heritage A 1558 2-3 33.600
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary D 200 4-1 51.600
Saginaw Nouvel C 248 3-2 46.000
Saginaw Swan Valley B 607 3-2 49.200
Saginaw Valley Lutheran B 580 0-5 1.400
Salem A 2172 2-3 38.200
Saline ^ A 1923 5-0 96.800
Sand Creek ^ C 268 5-0 56.000
Sandusky C 312 1-4 11.800
Sanford Meridian Early College B 421 1-4 14.600
Saranac C 298 1-4 18.000
Saugatuck ^ C 289 5-0 65.600
Sault Ste Marie B 739 1-4 15.800
Schoolcraft ^ C 358 5-0 62.400
Shelby C 382 0-5 2.000
Shepherd B 497 3-2 45.800
South Haven B 674 3-2 48.600
South Lyon A 1234 2-3 39.600
South Lyon East A 963 0-5 2.200
Southfield Arts & Technology A 2581 2-3 42.000
Southfield Bradford Academy B 587 4-1 56.600
Southfield Christian C 270 1-4 11.200
Southgate Anderson A 1362 2-3 35.800
Sparta B 834 3-2 40.800
Spring Lake B 841 0-5 2.400
Springport C 259 4-1 48.333
St Charles C 365 1-4 14.800
St Clair B 784 3-2 53.800
St Clair Shores Lake Shore A 1248 1-4 14.600
St Clair Shores Lakeview A 1409 3-2 53.600
St Clair Shores South Lake B 617 3-2 54.000
St Ignace LaSalle C 219 4-1 50.400
St Johns A 1015 2-3 37.000
St Joseph A 989 4-1 72.600
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic C 232 4-1 40.600
St Louis C 347 1-4 14.600
Standish-Sterling Central B 470 1-4 18.000
Stanton Central Montcalm B 548 1-4 14.000
Sterling Heights A 1514 1-4 19.000
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian D 173 2-3 26.800
Sterling Heights Stevenson A 2618 1-4 20.000
Stevensville Lakeshore B 865 4-1 79.000
Stockbridge B 482 3-2 43.200
Sturgis A 929 2-3 32.000
Suttons Bay C 257 0-4 2.000
Swartz Creek A 1317 0-5 2.400
Tawas ^ B 412 4-1 42.000
Taylor Kennedy A 1125 0-5 1.800
Taylor Truman A 1017 1-4 17.800
Tecumseh B 832 2-3 36.850
Temperance Bedford A 1597 4-1 72.800
Three Oaks River Valley D 165 0-4 1.000
Three Rivers B 730 4-1 61.000
Traverse City Central ^ A 1394 5-0 100.800
Traverse City St Francis ^ C 341 5-0 70.400
Traverse City West A 1552 4-1 76.000
Trenton ^ A 969 5-0 96.000
Troy A 2092 1-4 18.000
Troy Athens A 2194 1-4 17.600
Ubly ^ C 260 5-0 62.400
Union City C 323 2-3 20.600
Unionville-Sebewaing C 267 4-1 45.600
Utica A 1849 2-3 39.600
Utica Eisenhower ^ A 2700 5-0 96.000
Utica Ford A 2069 1-4 19.400
Vandercook Lake C 363 1-4 11.000
Vassar C 355 2-3 24.400
Vermontville Maple Valley C 342 0-5 2.800
Vestaburg D 195 4-1 32.444
Vicksburg B 861 4-1 64.800
Walled Lake Central A 1768 2-3 40.800
Walled Lake Northern A 1631 4-1 72.400
Walled Lake Western A 1370 4-1 80.000
Warren Cousino A 1496 4-1 72.200
Warren DeLaSalle A 1526 2-3 41.600
Warren Fitzgerald ^ A 891 5-0 84.800
Warren Lincoln B 686 2-3 29.800
Warren Michigan Collegiate C 398 4-1 61.400
Warren Mott ^ A 1768 5-0 94.400
Warren Woods Tower A 1120 2-3 35.400
Waterford Kettering A 1527 1-4 21.000
Waterford Mott A 1638 3-2 62.200
Waterford Our Lady D 134 3-2 39.800
Watervliet C 380 4-1 58.400
Wayland Union B 810 2-3 33.200
Wayne Memorial A 1710 1-4 12.400
West Bloomfield A 1905 3-2 58.800
Westland John Glenn A 1712 1-4 19.800
White Cloud C 287 1-4 14.400
White Lake Lakeland A 1822 4-1 73.800
White Pigeon C 228 1-4 12.800
Whitehall B 653 4-1 58.400
Whitmore Lake C 296 1-4 13.600
Whittemore-Prescott C 251 3-2 37.800
Williamston B 643 3-2 46.000
Wyandotte Roosevelt A 1311 4-1 72.800
Wyoming A 1288 3-2 50.800
Wyoming Godwin Heights B 645 3-2 48.200
Wyoming Kelloggsville B 660 4-1 60.600
Wyoming Lee B 503 0-5 1.800
Yale B 683 3-2 39.200
Ypsilanti Community A 1109 2-2 40.000
Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1404 2-3 35.000
Zeeland East A 1007 4-1 64.800
Zeeland West B 857 3-2 60.600