Number of results: 555
* indicates teams qualified for playoffs
^ indicates teams one win away from playoffs
+ indicates 8 Player Team
School Class Enrollment Record Playoff Points
Ada Forest Hills Eastern B 794 2-3 38.400
Addison C 253 4-1 48.600
Adrian B 865 3-2 53.800
Adrian Lenawee Christian D 181 4-1 43.700
Adrian Madison C 377 0-5 1.800
Algonac B 534 4-1 58.200
Allegan B 716 0-5 2.400
Allen Park A 1078 2-3 38.400
Allen Park Cabrini C 344 3-1 38.000
Allendale B 792 1-4 15.200
Alma ^ B 642 5-0 76.800
Almont B 494 4-1 59.800
Alpena A 1253 2-3 30.400
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard ^ B 555 5-0 67.200
Ann Arbor Huron A 1840 0-4 1.300
Ann Arbor Pioneer A 2094 2-3 37.400
Ann Arbor Skyline A 1677 1-3 21.450
Armada B 685 3-2 44.600
Ashley D 89 1-4 9.200
Athens D 181 4-1 36.200
Auburn Hills Avondale A 1033 3-2 61.800
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian C 248 3-1 43.600
AuGres-Sims* D 148 5-0 59.200
Bad Axe C 328 1-4 14.800
Bangor C 345 0-5 2.600
Bark River-Harris D 197 3-2 38.100
Bath C 345 2-3 23.800
Battle Creek Central A 1199 1-3 35.000
Battle Creek Harper Creek ^ A 884 5-0 78.400
Battle Creek Lakeview A 1388 1-4 20.800
Battle Creek Pennfield B 689 1-4 18.400
Bay City Central A 1116 3-2 55.800
Bay City John Glenn B 831 2-3 32.000
Bay City Western A 1249 0-5 1.800
Beal City C 247 3-2 33.400
Beaverton ^ C 353 6-0 72.000
Belding B 597 4-1 61.600
Belleville ^ A 1709 5-0 97.600
Benton Harbor B 634 2-3 38.400
Benzie Central B 479 1-4 11.600
Berkley A 1357 1-4 17.400
Berrien Springs B 484 3-1 48.200
Bessemer B 448 1-4 11.300
Big Rapids B 642 2-3 26.400
Birch Run B 587 2-3 29.600
Birmingham Brother Rice A 1224 2-2 45.533
Birmingham Groves A 1300 4-1 74.200
Birmingham Seaholm A 1367 1-4 19.200
Blanchard Montabella C 273 2-3 18.850
Blissfield C 371 2-2 52.600
Bloomfield Hills A 1842 3-2 55.600
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood B 812 3-1 56.800
Bloomingdale C 325 2-3 22.600
Boyne City ^ B 428 5-0 72.000
Breckenridge C 254 4-1 45.600
Bridgeport B 594 3-2 44.800
Bridgman C 274 0-5 1.500
Brighton A 2247 3-2 60.200
Britton Deerfield C 214 1-4 11.200
Bronson C 313 0-5 2.200
Brooklyn Columbia Central B 426 3-1 50.800
Brown City C 292 1-4 14.200
Brownstown Woodhaven A 1569 3-2 52.800
Buchanan B 420 1-4 17.500
Burton Atherton C 305 1-4 10.600
Burton Bendle C 352 3-2 31.800
Burton Bentley C 290 0-5 2.600
Byron C 387 3-2 49.200
Byron Center A 1083 3-2 54.000
Cadillac B 853 1-4 17.600
Caledonia A 1474 2-3 37.000
Calumet C 396 3-2 37.633
Canton A 2212 4-1 76.000
Capac C 355 0-5 2.400
Carleton Airport B 855 3-2 46.000
Caro B 487 2-3 27.200
Carrollton B 520 4-1 58.200
Carson City-Crystal C 258 3-2 34.600
Cass City C 282 4-1 56.600
Cassopolis ^ C 268 5-0 60.800
Cedar Springs A 946 3-2 54.000
Center Line B 720 1-4 13.200
Centreville C 266 1-4 10.800
Charlevoix C 364 1-4 14.450
Charlotte B 790 2-3 36.600
Cheboygan B 548 2-3 31.800
Chelsea B 841 4-1 75.600
Chesaning B 485 2-3 29.200
Clare B 457 5-1 61.600
Clarkston A 2603 4-1 82.000
Clarkston Everest Collegiate D 112 4-1 46.000
Clawson B 643 0-5 2.400
Climax-Scotts D 162 4-1 44.200
Clinton C 309 3-2 37.600
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley A 2434 4-1 79.200
Clinton Township Clintondale ^ C 401 5-0 81.600
Clio A 924 1-4 21.000
Coldwater A 933 4-1 62.200
Coleman C 205 2-3 18.800
Coloma B 480 4-1 48.400
Colon D 160 1-3 13.600
Comstock B 442 1-3 10.800
Comstock Park B 636 4-1 64.400
Concord C 267 1-4 11.000
Constantine C 386 3-2 36.200
Coopersville B 824 3-2 48.000
Corunna B 633 3-2 44.200
Croswell-Lexington B 681 2-3 29.200
Dansville C 264 1-4 11.600
Davison ^ A 1695 5-0 92.800
Dearborn A 2091 2-3 36.800
Dearborn Divine Child ^ B 852 5-0 82.800
Dearborn Edsel Ford A 1396 3-2 48.000
Dearborn Fordson ^ A 2741 5-0 92.800
Dearborn Heights Annapolis B 782 0-5 2.000
Dearborn Heights Crestwood A 1387 1-4 15.400
Dearborn Heights Robichaud B 605 2-3 29.800
Dearborn Hts Star International C 355 1-4 14.000
Decatur C 234 3-2 35.000
Delton Kellogg C 398 2-3 24.200
Detroit Cass Tech A 2434 3-1 55.400
Detroit Catholic Central A 2080 2-2 44.750
Detroit Central Collegiate C 369 4-1 56.750
Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy B 711 0-5 1.400
Detroit Cody A 924 3-2 49.200
Detroit Collegiate Prep B 581 0-5 2.100
Detroit Communication Media Arts B 556 1-4 12.200
Detroit Community C 327 2-3 21.000
Detroit Country Day B 663 1-3 18.000
Detroit Delta Prep C 329 3-2 49.600
Detroit Denby ^ B 461 4-0 68.800
Detroit Douglass B 618 0-5 2.150
Detroit East English ^ A 1270 5-0 75.600
Detroit Edison Public School Academy C 394 0-5 2.400
Detroit Henry Ford C 385 3-2 28.300
Detroit Leadership Academy C 236 0-4 1.300
Detroit Loyola C 274 0-4 2.800
Detroit Martin Luther King A 1404 4-1 64.267
Detroit Mumford B 829 4-1 66.100
Detroit Old Redford B 763 3-2 41.000
Detroit Osborn B 607 1-4 16.000
Detroit Pershing C 333 1-4 16.550
Detroit Public Safety Academy C 212 2-3 24.100
Detroit Renaissance A 1131 3-2 47.600
Detroit Southeastern C 223 2-3 32.200
Detroit U-D Jesuit A 1450 1-4 20.500
Detroit Universal Academy C 204 0-5 2.800
Detroit University Prep B 570 1-4 11.900
Detroit University Prep Science & Math B 467 2-3 16.800
Detroit Voyageur B 446 4-1 56.400
Detroit Western International A 1701 3-2 48.800
DeWitt A 994 4-1 72.800
Dexter A 1149 0-5 1.800
Dowagiac B 568 2-3 34.000
Dundee B 473 2-3 29.000
Durand B 467 0-5 2.000
East Grand Rapids ^ A 1010 5-0 96.000
East Jackson C 280 1-4 10.800
East Jordan C 261 1-4 11.000
East Kentwood A 2639 4-1 72.600
East Lansing A 1108 3-2 52.600
Eastpointe A 1101 2-3 33.600
Eaton Rapids B 783 1-4 17.200
Eau Claire C 236 0-5 2.800
Ecorse B 417 1-4 17.800
Edwardsburg ^ B 835 5-0 73.600
Elk Rapids C 353 4-1 55.200
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker C 263 4-1 55.200
Erie-Mason C 368 1-4 13.400
Escanaba B 739 4-1 62.600
Essexville Garber B 548 1-4 15.000
Evart C 270 3-2 34.600
Farmington A 1177 0-5 1.400
Farmington Hills Harrison A 1030 3-2 59.000
Farwell C 389 0-5 0.800
Fennville B 414 1-4 11.800
Fenton ^ A 1163 5-0 94.400
Ferndale A 1180 4-1 66.400
Flat Rock B 658 3-2 53.400
Flint Beecher C 261 2-3 22.200
Flint Carman-Ainsworth A 1502 3-2 49.600
Flint Hamady C 327 3-2 43.000
Flint Kearsley A 1008 1-4 19.800
Flint Powers Catholic B 660 2-3 43.000
Flint Southwestern A 1204 2-3 30.800
Flushing A 1312 4-1 76.200
Fowler D 175 2-3 24.000
Fowlerville B 858 2-3 32.000
Frankenmuth ^ B 528 5-0 80.000
Frankfort ^ D 170 4-1 45.550
Fraser A 1584 2-3 37.000
Freeland B 564 4-1 61.400
Fremont B 668 0-5 2.000
Fruitport B 865 1-3 17.400
Fulton D 167 3-2 30.000
Galesburg-Augusta C 310 1-4 14.400
Garden City A 1107 1-4 17.800
Gaylord A 980 2-3 33.200
Gaylord St Mary ^ D 173 5-0 65.200
Genesee D 188 2-3 23.600
Gibraltar Carlson ^ A 1125 5-0 97.600
Gladstone ^ B 493 5-0 64.000
Gladwin B 618 1-4 11.600
Gobles C 275 0-5 2.800
Goodrich B 759 4-1 58.200
Grand Blanc ^ A 2660 5-0 94.400
Grand Haven A 2032 0-5 2.800
Grand Ledge A 1726 4-1 79.000
Grand Rapids Catholic Central ^ B 646 5-0 67.600
Grand Rapids Christian ^ A 896 5-0 97.600
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central ^ A 1258 5-0 94.400
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern A 1108 2-3 33.800
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills A 959 2-3 31.600
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian ^ C 327 5-0 70.400
Grand Rapids Northview A 1118 0-5 2.400
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills A 1020 0-5 2.400
Grand Rapids South Christian B 602 4-1 66.400
Grand Rapids Union A 1810 0-4 1.800
Grand Rapids West Catholic B 505 4-1 63.000
Grandville A 1750 4-1 77.400
Grandville Calvin Christian B 538 0-5 3.200
Grant B 512 3-2 42.800
Grass Lake C 365 3-2 34.200
Grayling B 492 4-1 55.200
Greenville A 1158 2-3 38.600
Grosse Ile B 635 2-3 32.000
Grosse Pointe North A 1371 2-2 45.200
Grosse Pointe South A 1644 3-2 59.850
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett C 284 0-5 3.300
Gwinn C 272 2-3 21.000
Hamilton B 783 0-5 2.800
Hamtramck A 1135 3-2 49.000
Hancock B 584 4-1 49.933
Hanover-Horton C 342 3-2 34.600
Harbor Beach C 218 4-1 50.400
Harbor Springs C 306 3-2 35.600
Harper Woods B 542 2-3 19.000
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy B 727 3-2 44.550
Harrison B 410 3-3 36.600
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse A 1506 0-5 1.850
Hart C 378 1-4 10.400
Hartford C 318 4-1 47.200
Hartland A 2050 2-3 38.600
Haslett B 856 4-1 69.200
Hastings B 805 1-4 16.400
Hazel Park A 889 3-2 59.000
Hemlock C 405 3-2 38.200
Hesperia C 279 0-5 2.200
Hillman D 140 2-3 19.800
Hillsdale B 434 2-3 26.800
Holland A 1140 4-1 63.200
Holland Christian B 688 2-3 30.600
Holland West Ottawa A 2200 4-1 69.600
Holly A 1166 3-2 54.000
Holt A 1752 3-2 47.000
Holton C 246 2-3 21.200
Homer C 299 3-2 41.000
Hopkins B 524 1-4 17.000
Houghton C 404 0-5 2.200
Houghton Lake C 357 3-2 43.000
Howard City Tri-County B 640 0-5 1.800
Howell A 2491 0-5 1.400
Hudson ^ C 263 5-0 72.000
Hudsonville A 1893 1-4 23.200
Hudsonville Unity Christian B 606 3-2 53.800
Ida B 520 4-1 54.800
Imlay City B 675 0-5 1.800
Indian River Inland Lakes C 245 2-3 23.600
Ionia B 792 3-2 47.000
Iron Mountain C 303 0-5 1.800
Iron River West Iron County C 245 4-1 45.733
Ishpeming C 311 2-3 21.633
Ishpeming Westwood C 342 4-1 47.200
Ithaca ^ C 403 5-0 70.000
Jackson A 1231 1-4 19.400
Jackson Lumen Christi C 361 4-1 64.800
Jackson Northwest B 877 1-4 16.400
Jenison A 1457 3-2 52.800
Johannesburg-Lewiston C 228 3-2 32.600
Jonesville B 415 1-4 13.000
Kalamazoo Central A 1658 1-4 20.800
Kalamazoo Hackett B 474 4-1 50.400
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix A 1584 1-4 18.800
Kalkaska B 512 3-2 34.400
Kent City ^ C 375 5-0 64.400
Kingsford B 542 3-1 64.933
Kingsley B 442 0-5 3.050
L'Anse C 351 4-1 47.533
Laingsburg C 367 4-1 42.200
Lake City ^ C 333 5-0 72.000
Lake Fenton B 660 4-1 66.400
Lake Linden-Hubbell D 151 0-3 1.600
Lake Odessa Lakewood ^ B 608 5-0 76.800
Lake Orion A 2393 1-4 18.000
Lakeview C 374 2-3 26.400
Lansing Catholic B 551 4-1 66.200
Lansing Eastern B 855 0-5 2.000
Lansing Everett A 1421 0-5 2.600
Lansing Sexton B 620 3-2 55.000
Lansing Waverly A 1073 1-4 14.600
Lapeer A 1837 4-1 72.600
Lawton C 317 1-4 13.200
Leroy Pine River C 321 0-5 2.600
Leslie B 438 2-3 25.600
Lincoln Alcona C 233 4-1 45.600
Lincoln Park A 1291 2-2 36.800
Linden A 924 4-1 79.200
Livonia Churchill A 1486 4-1 78.200
Livonia Clarenceville B 541 0-5 1.600
Livonia Franklin A 1469 3-2 54.000
Livonia Stevenson A 1811 4-1 77.200
Lowell A 1195 4-1 79.200
Ludington B 642 2-3 25.150
Lutheran Westland C 366 1-3 17.300
Macomb Dakota A 3016 4-1 72.800
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North A 2003 1-4 17.800
Macomb Lutheran North B 581 3-2 41.200
Madison Heights Bishop Foley Catholic C 328 1-4 14.600
Madison Heights Lamphere B 768 3-2 41.000
Madison Heights Madison ^ C 323 5-0 79.200
Mancelona C 294 0-5 2.200
Manchester C 354 2-3 27.000
Manistee B 475 1-5 17.000
Manistique C 342 0-5 2.100
Manton C 298 1-4 16.600
Maple City Glen Lake C 376 2-2 31.200
Marcellus C 210 2-3 25.400
Marine City B 514 4-1 74.400
Marine City Cardinal Mooney C 353 0-5 2.600
Marlette C 293 1-4 11.800
Marquette A 1044 2-3 35.400
Marshall B 854 2-3 38.000
Martin D 172 2-3 28.000
Marysville B 808 3-2 46.200
Mason A 989 0-5 2.200
Mason County Central B 435 1-4 13.200
Mattawan A 1171 3-2 54.000
McBain C 314 4-1 52.000
Melvindale A 956 3-2 55.400
Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech D 188 0-5 1.800
Memphis B 406 0-5 0.800
Mendon ^ C 205 5-0 62.400
Menominee B 479 4-1 62.533
Merrill D 186 2-3 21.800
Michigan Center B 419 4-1 54.800
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg A 904 1-4 16.200
Midland A 1316 4-1 74.400
Midland Bullock Creek B 549 1-4 15.000
Midland Dow A 1263 4-1 69.200
Milan B 772 3-2 44.400
Milford A 1410 0-5 2.000
Millington ^ B 407 5-0 76.800
Mio C 259 0-5 1.600
Monroe A 1934 2-2 45.467
Monroe Jefferson B 669 0-5 2.200
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central C 344 2-3 36.600
Montague ^ B 409 5-0 78.400
Montrose C 381 4-1 59.800
Morenci D 200 3-2 39.700
Morley Stanwood ^ C 405 5-0 60.800
Mt Clemens C 260 1-4 13.600
Mt Morris B 536 2-3 28.800
Mt Pleasant A 1085 1-4 17.000
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart D 133 3-2 33.000
Munising D 200 3-2 28.300
Muskegon ^ A 1058 5-0 98.000
Muskegon Catholic Central ^ D 169 4-0 68.000
Muskegon Heights Academy D 188 3-2 44.200
Muskegon Mona Shores ^ A 1238 5-0 105.600
Muskegon Oakridge B 592 4-1 59.600
Muskegon Orchard View B 655 2-4 16.750
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer A 1186 3-2 48.000
Napoleon C 373 3-2 49.000
Negaunee C 405 2-3 24.400
New Baltimore Anchor Bay ^ A 1956 5-0 89.600
New Boston Huron B 877 4-1 65.800
New Buffalo C 209 2-3 24.800
New Haven C 369 1-4 12.600
New Lothrop ^ C 311 5-0 67.200
Newaygo B 474 3-2 47.600
Newberry C 205 3-1 38.400
Niles B 867 2-2 32.533
Niles Brandywine C 370 3-2 33.200
North Branch B 742 0-5 2.400
North Farmington A 1249 1-4 16.000
North Muskegon B 579 3-2 38.200
Northville A 2378 2-3 38.000
Norway ^ C 230 5-0 62.667
Novi A 2006 1-4 18.200
Oak Park A 1395 4-1 77.600
Ogemaw Heights B 626 0-5 1.000
Okemos A 1326 4-1 63.400
Olivet ^ B 552 5-0 76.800
Onsted B 505 4-1 50.000
Orchard Lake St Mary's A 956 1-4 20.067
Ortonville-Brandon A 969 3-2 54.200
Oscoda C 332 4-1 42.400
Otisville LakeVille Memorial B 432 1-4 13.200
Otsego B 696 1-4 15.200
Ottawa Lake Whiteford ^ C 239 5-0 64.000
Ovid-Elsie B 458 4-1 52.200
Owosso A 931 0-5 2.200
Oxford A 2171 1-4 18.000
Parchment B 443 4-1 56.400
Parma Western B 880 4-1 64.200
Paw Paw B 662 3-2 47.800
Perry B 489 3-2 38.400
Petersburg-Summerfield C 235 4-1 50.000
Petoskey A 941 2-3 34.800
Pewamo-Westphalia C 305 4-1 51.400
Pinckney A 1272 4-1 74.200
Pinconning C 404 2-3 25.600
Pittsford C 204 3-1 50.200
Plainwell B 808 4-1 61.400
Plymouth A 2080 2-3 39.000
Pontiac B 848 1-4 17.200
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 718 4-1 52.000
Port Huron A 1351 1-4 21.400
Port Huron Northern A 1277 4-1 67.800
Portage Central A 1353 4-1 79.200
Portage Northern A 1339 2-3 34.400
Portland B 534 4-1 72.400
Potterville C 249 0-5 1.600
Quincy C 376 3-2 44.600
Ravenna C 352 2-3 22.600
Reading C 263 4-1 54.600
Redford Thurston ^ A 1102 4-1 61.000
Redford Union A 922 2-3 27.300
Reed City B 501 4-1 61.600
Reese C 301 3-2 42.800
Remus Chippewa Hills B 550 4-1 61.400
Richland Gull Lake A 1028 2-3 38.800
Richmond ^ B 510 5-0 78.400
River Rouge B 836 4-1 71.200
Riverview A 928 4-1 66.000
Riverview Gabriel Richard ^ C 341 5-0 54.400
Rochester A 1705 2-3 37.000
Rochester Adams A 1626 4-1 75.600
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest ^ C 279 5-0 55.600
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek A 1643 1-4 21.400
Rockford A 2485 3-2 58.600
Rogers City D 203 1-4 15.000
Romeo A 1753 3-2 56.600
Romulus B 864 3-2 49.400
Romulus Summit Academy North B 674 4-1 58.100
Roscommon C 353 1-5 11.600
Roseville A 1412 3-2 53.800
Royal Oak A 1332 3-2 52.000
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic C 246 2-3 20.100
Saginaw B 581 1-4 17.200
Saginaw Arthur Hill A 1345 0-5 1.200
Saginaw Heritage A 1575 2-3 31.800
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary C 216 1-4 19.000
Saginaw Nouvel ^ C 208 5-0 61.200
Saginaw Swan Valley B 586 4-1 69.600
Saginaw Valley Lutheran B 530 0-5 2.200
Salem A 2090 2-3 38.200
Saline A 1869 3-1 69.200
Sand Creek C 251 2-3 27.000
Sandusky C 295 2-3 27.200
Sanford Meridian Early College C 388 2-3 22.000
Saranac C 285 4-1 48.600
Saugatuck C 297 3-2 42.800
Sault Ste Marie B 717 1-4 17.500
Schoolcraft C 372 4-1 53.300
Shelby C 372 0-5 2.000
Shepherd B 511 1-4 17.000
South Haven B 643 0-5 2.000
South Lyon A 1224 1-4 17.800
South Lyon East A 996 2-3 38.000
Southfield Arts & Technology A 2345 3-2 52.600
Southfield Bradford Academy B 485 1-4 11.800
Southfield Christian C 270 1-4 13.200
Southgate Anderson A 1263 2-3 38.200
Sparta B 815 4-1 58.000
Spring Lake B 843 0-5 2.800
Springport C 285 3-2 35.000
St Charles C 335 1-4 13.850
St Clair B 808 1-4 15.200
St Clair Shores Lake Shore A 1273 3-2 50.800
St Clair Shores Lakeview A 1434 2-3 28.200
St Clair Shores South Lake B 570 0-5 2.000
St Ignace C 212 1-4 12.600
St Johns A 990 3-2 49.000
St Joseph A 1043 4-1 76.000
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic C 238 3-2 31.750
St Louis C 329 3-2 30.000
Standish-Sterling Central B 471 2-3 28.800
Stanton Central Montcalm B 501 2-3 27.200
Sterling Heights A 1486 0-5 1.800
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian D 194 2-3 25.900
Sterling Heights Stevenson A 2663 1-4 17.650
Stevensville Lakeshore ^ A 891 5-0 100.800
Stockbridge B 455 0-5 2.000
Sturgis A 905 2-3 27.200
Swartz Creek A 1270 2-3 28.200
Tawas B 430 1-4 16.800
Taylor Kennedy A 1042 0-5 2.400
Taylor Truman A 1019 0-5 2.200
Tecumseh B 850 3-2 55.200
Temperance Bedford A 1548 4-1 71.300
Three Oaks River Valley D 184 1-4 11.000
Three Rivers B 707 4-1 70.600
Traverse City Central A 1345 3-2 55.800
Traverse City St Francis ^ C 362 5-0 76.000
Traverse City West ^ A 1582 5-0 97.600
Trenton A 911 3-2 55.400
Troy A 2422 4-1 75.600
Troy Athens A 2026 0-5 1.200
Ubly C 243 4-1 50.200
Union City ^ C 327 5-0 64.000
Unionville-Sebewaing C 267 3-2 36.400
Utica A 1907 3-2 57.200
Utica Eisenhower ^ A 2689 5-0 108.800
Utica Ford A 2026 2-3 39.200
Vandercook Lake C 309 0-5 1.800
Vassar C 338 2-3 23.800
Vermontville Maple Valley C 346 3-2 32.400
Vestaburg D 175 1-4 8.800
Vicksburg B 801 4-1 63.000
Walled Lake Central A 1804 3-2 59.000
Walled Lake Northern A 1678 3-2 48.800
Walled Lake Western A 1318 4-1 77.400
Warren Cousino A 1475 2-3 33.800
Warren DeLaSalle A 1538 4-1 73.400
Warren Fitzgerald A 903 4-1 66.400
Warren Lincoln B 678 1-4 14.000
Warren Michigan Collegiate ^ C 382 5-0 78.400
Warren Mott A 1712 3-2 52.400
Warren Woods Tower ^ A 1095 5-0 91.200
Waterford Kettering A 1523 2-3 38.600
Waterford Mott A 1586 4-1 79.000
Waterford Our Lady D 124 3-1 35.200
Watervliet ^ C 355 5-0 68.000
Wayland Union B 816 3-2 50.600
Wayne Memorial A 1675 1-4 15.800
West Bloomfield A 1990 3-2 63.400
Westland John Glenn A 1711 1-4 19.400
White Cloud C 270 1-4 11.000
White Lake Lakeland A 1765 4-1 78.800
White Pigeon C 228 3-2 35.200
Whitehall B 661 3-2 46.400
Whitmore Lake C 294 1-4 13.200
Whittemore-Prescott C 230 2-3 26.000
Williamston B 628 3-2 49.200
Wyandotte Roosevelt ^ A 1345 5-0 91.200
Wyoming A 1238 0-5 3.200
Wyoming Godwin Heights ^ B 679 5-0 64.000
Wyoming Kelloggsville ^ B 678 5-0 73.600
Wyoming Lee B 558 2-3 26.200
Yale B 672 3-2 36.400
Ypsilanti Community A 1254 2-3 35.000
Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1222 3-2 55.400
Zeeland East ^ A 994 5-0 88.000
Zeeland West A 960 3-2 60.600