Number of results: 545
* indicates teams qualified for playoffs
^ indicates teams one win away from playoffs
+ indicates 8 Player Team
School Class Enrollment Record Playoff Points
Ada Forest Hills Eastern B 800 1-3 19.500
Addison C 243 2-2 27.250
Adrian B 858 0-4 1.500
Adrian Lenawee Christian D 183 4-0 52.000
Adrian Madison C 388 1-3 12.750
Algonac B 530 1-3 17.500
Allegan B 667 0-4 1.750
Allen Park A 1105 3-1 68.500
Allen Park Cabrini C 300 4-1 45.150
Allendale B 749 3-1 56.750
Alma B 643 4-0 68.000
Almont B 503 4-0 68.000
Alpena A 1199 2-2 40.750
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard B 559 0-4 1.750
Ann Arbor Huron A 1924 0-4 1.750
Ann Arbor Pioneer A 2115 3-1 80.667
Ann Arbor Skyline A 1701 2-2 41.000
Armada B 679 0-4 1.500
Athens D 185 3-0 57.333
Auburn Hills Avondale A 1115 3-1 64.250
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian D 182 1-2 17.250
Bad Axe C 311 2-2 27.000
Bangor C 327 0-4 2.250
Bark River-Harris C 219 1-3 17.250
Bath C 348 0-4 1.500
Battle Creek Central A 1014 3-1 66.500
Battle Creek Harper Creek B 860 1-3 18.500
Battle Creek Lakeview A 1356 1-3 21.000
Battle Creek Pennfield B 709 3-1 62.500
Bay City Central A 1218 0-4 2.250
Bay City John Glenn B 824 1-3 19.250
Bay City Western A 1199 0-4 1.750
Beal City C 250 0-4 2.500
Beaverton C 362 3-1 46.750
Belding B 572 3-1 54.500
Belleville A 1642 4-0 98.000
Benton Harbor B 598 1-2 24.233
Benzie Central B 505 3-1 52.750
Berkley A 1399 2-2 37.000
Berrien Springs B 500 3-1 54.750
Bessemer B 447 0-4 1.500
Big Rapids B 613 2-2 34.500
Birch Run B 552 3-1 58.500
Birmingham Brother Rice A 1168 3-1 73.567
Birmingham Groves A 1298 2-2 45.250
Birmingham Seaholm A 1376 3-1 68.750
Blanchard Montabella C 269 2-2 27.250
Blissfield C 383 3-1 60.750
Bloomfield Hills A 1888 1-3 21.000
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood B 809 3-1 62.917
Bloomingdale C 310 0-4 2.000
Boyne City B 418 1-3 14.750
Breckenridge C 224 4-0 60.000
Bridgeport B 618 1-3 19.750
Bridgman B 436 0-4 1.667
Brighton A 2202 3-1 70.750
Britton Deerfield C 194 1-3 15.000
Bronson C 319 0-4 2.167
Brooklyn Columbia Central B 410 3-1 58.500
Brown City C 281 2-2 27.250
Brownstown Woodhaven A 1628 4-0 94.000
Buchanan B 453 0-4 2.250
Burton Atherton C 292 0-4 1.750
Burton Bendle C 357 1-3 15.000
Burton Bentley C 316 1-3 12.500
Byron C 380 2-2 41.500
Byron Center A 1071 1-3 19.500
Cadillac B 829 1-3 24.500
Caledonia A 1503 1-3 23.750
Calumet C 392 4-0 70.800
Canton A 2260 3-1 68.250
Capac C 372 0-4 2.000
Carleton Airport B 811 2-2 39.250
Caro B 473 2-2 24.500
Carrollton B 504 1-3 17.000
Carson City-Crystal C 248 4-0 46.000
Cass City C 291 3-1 48.250
Cassopolis C 261 4-0 56.000
Cedar Springs A 992 3-1 68.750
Center Line B 720 2-2 41.000
Centreville C 279 4-0 56.000
Charlevoix C 335 1-3 12.750
Charlotte B 766 1-3 17.250
Cheboygan B 527 2-2 34.500
Chelsea B 851 3-1 70.500
Chesaning B 440 1-3 17.250
Clare B 449 3-1 48.500
Clarkston A 2548 4-0 96.000
Clarkston Everest Collegiate D 115 4-0 51.333
Clawson B 550 2-2 28.500
Climax-Scotts D 148 1-2 17.917
Clinton C 313 3-1 42.500
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley A 2462 4-0 98.000
Clinton Township Clintondale C 397 1-3 13.250
Clio A 889 1-3 17.000
Coldwater A 943 1-3 20.000
Coleman C 201 1-3 13.250
Coloma B 460 3-1 52.500
Comstock B 416 1-3 15.500
Comstock Park B 604 0-4 0.750
Concord C 255 3-1 42.750
Constantine B 400 4-0 64.000
Coopersville B 864 1-3 19.750
Corunna B 620 0-4 1.500
Croswell-Lexington B 724 3-1 56.500
Dansville C 244 3-1 42.000
Davison A 1687 4-0 88.000
Dearborn A 2106 2-2 45.250
Dearborn Divine Child B 855 1-3 25.750
Dearborn Edsel Ford A 1393 1-3 21.750
Dearborn Fordson A 2795 4-0 88.000
Dearborn Heights Annapolis B 708 1-3 17.500
Dearborn Heights Crestwood A 1424 4-0 76.000
Dearborn Heights Robichaud B 608 4-0 74.000
Dearborn Hts Star International C 358 1-3 14.500
Decatur C 216 2-2 25.500
Delton Kellogg C 378 4-0 68.000
Detroit Cass Tech A 2432 4-0 90.000
Detroit Catholic Central A 2020 3-1 76.750
Detroit Central C 348 1-3 20.000
Detroit Cody B 755 4-0 84.000
Detroit Collegiate Prep B 488 0-3 2.000
Detroit Communication Media Arts B 581 1-3 15.000
Detroit Community C 308 4-0 48.000
Detroit Country Day B 687 3-1 66.250
Detroit Delta Prep C 271 1-3 21.500
Detroit Denby B 504 4-0 66.667
Detroit Douglass B 621 0-4 2.250
Detroit East English A 1056 0-4 2.500
Detroit Edison Public School Academy C 394 1-3 16.000
Detroit Henry Ford B 472 2-2 39.250
Detroit Leadership Academy C 264 2-2 32.767
Detroit Loyola C 280 2-2 40.750
Detroit Martin Luther King A 1149 3-1 54.750
Detroit Mumford A 943 3-1 60.500
Detroit Old Redford B 763 0-4 1.250
Detroit Osborn B 537 3-1 44.750
Detroit Pershing C 355 1-3 8.750
Detroit Public Safety Academy C 206 3-1 37.167
Detroit Renaissance A 1168 2-2 31.250
Detroit Southeastern D 154 2-2 34.500
Detroit U-D Jesuit A 1456 2-2 45.000
Detroit University Prep B 572 1-3 16.000
Detroit University Prep Science & Math B 489 1-4 7.900
Detroit Voyageur B 431 1-3 18.500
Detroit Western International A 1773 3-1 54.750
DeWitt A 1001 4-0 94.000
Dexter A 1172 2-2 43.250
Dowagiac B 580 2-2 37.500
Dundee B 485 3-1 52.500
Durand B 468 3-1 46.250
East Grand Rapids A 998 2-2 43.250
East Jackson C 272 0-4 1.000
East Jordan C 250 0-4 1.750
East Kentwood A 2651 3-1 70.750
East Lansing A 1111 4-0 88.667
Eastpointe A 1022 2-2 41.000
Eaton Rapids B 781 0-4 1.000
Eau Claire C 221 0-1 0.250
Ecorse C 387 3-1 48.350
Edwardsburg B 838 4-0 76.000
Elk Rapids C 366 3-1 42.500
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker C 282 3-1 48.500
Erie-Mason C 373 1-3 15.250
Escanaba B 691 2-2 40.500
Essexville Garber B 576 2-2 39.000
Evart C 283 1-3 19.500
Farmington A 1111 4-0 90.000
Farmington Hills Harrison B 849 3-1 66.750
Farwell C 376 1-3 15.000
Fennville B 400 3-1 48.750
Fenton A 1160 3-1 68.500
Ferndale A 1162 2-2 47.250
Flat Rock B 599 1-3 27.500
Flint Beecher C 237 2-2 37.250
Flint Carman-Ainsworth A 1358 2-2 47.500
Flint Hamady C 353 4-0 58.000
Flint Kearsley A 989 1-3 23.250
Flint Powers Catholic B 687 2-2 45.250
Flint Southwestern A 1246 1-3 21.750
Flushing A 1275 2-2 51.250
Fowler D 170 3-1 36.750
Fowlerville B 842 2-2 35.250
Frankenmuth B 549 3-1 60.750
Frankfort D 174 2-2 27.000
Fraser A 1534 0-4 1.250
Freeland B 584 3-1 52.750
Fremont B 688 1-3 17.000
Fruitport B 814 1-3 21.250
Fulton D 171 1-3 13.500
Galesburg-Augusta C 332 1-3 12.500
Garden City A 1080 3-1 62.000
Gaylord A 1002 4-0 80.000
Gaylord St Mary C 227 1-2 16.000
Gibraltar Carlson A 1114 3-1 70.750
Gladstone B 459 2-2 32.750
Gladwin B 575 2-2 32.750
Gobles C 250 1-3 18.250
Goodrich B 758 3-1 62.500
Grand Blanc A 2637 4-0 94.000
Grand Haven A 2074 2-2 47.000
Grand Ledge A 1688 1-2 28.167
Grand Rapids Catholic Central B 662 3-1 54.500
Grand Rapids Christian A 886 3-1 66.750
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central A 1212 2-2 50.750
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern A 1142 2-2 44.500
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills A 938 1-3 22.000
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian C 332 3-1 42.500
Grand Rapids Northview A 1096 2-2 39.000
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills A 1025 1-3 20.750
Grand Rapids South Christian B 615 3-1 63.167
Grand Rapids Union A 1635 0-4 0.250
Grand Rapids West Catholic B 513 1-3 18.000
Grandville A 1729 2-2 49.250
Grandville Calvin Christian B 547 0-4 2.000
Grant B 525 2-2 29.000
Grass Lake C 357 4-0 56.000
Grayling B 473 2-2 39.000
Greenville A 1100 1-3 21.500
Grosse Ile B 609 4-0 74.000
Grosse Pointe North A 1345 1-3 21.750
Grosse Pointe South A 1593 4-0 92.000
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett C 287 2-2 26.500
Gwinn C 246 4-0 54.000
Hamilton B 799 1-3 18.500
Hamtramck A 1158 1-3 19.250
Hancock B 549 2-2 35.000
Hanover-Horton C 354 1-3 13.750
Harbor Beach C 222 3-1 44.250
Harbor Springs C 280 4-0 50.000
Harper Woods B 594 3-1 44.750
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy B 701 1-2 22.583
Harrison C 372 2-2 35.250
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse A 1459 1-3 19.750
Hart C 365 1-3 17.500
Hartford C 322 4-0 52.000
Hartland A 2104 2-2 44.750
Haslett A 895 4-0 84.000
Hastings B 803 1-3 18.750
Hazel Park B 859 1-3 19.250
Hemlock C 374 3-1 42.500
Hesperia C 287 1-3 13.250
Hillsdale B 441 4-0 66.000
Holland A 1142 2-2 45.250
Holland Christian B 672 3-1 58.750
Holland West Ottawa A 2190 3-1 66.500
Holly A 1146 2-2 45.000
Holt A 1692 1-3 25.500
Holton C 234 3-1 42.500
Homer C 312 1-3 18.250
Hopkins B 507 3-1 58.750
Houghton B 421 1-3 9.400
Houghton Lake C 325 1-3 19.000
Howard City Tri-County B 585 2-2 40.750
Howell A 2387 2-2 45.000
Hudson C 252 2-2 27.000
Hudsonville A 1879 4-0 90.667
Hudsonville Unity Christian B 602 4-0 86.000
Ida B 512 3-1 58.500
Imlay City B 665 0-4 2.000
Indian River Inland Lakes C 236 0-4 1.250
Ionia B 792 0-4 2.250
Iron Mountain C 298 3-1 54.400
Iron River West Iron County C 246 3-1 40.750
Ishpeming C 233 4-0 52.800
Ishpeming Westwood C 391 3-2 41.500
Ithaca C 388 3-1 50.750
Jackson A 1229 4-0 88.000
Jackson Lumen Christi ^ C 356 4-0 84.000
Jackson Northwest A 891 1-3 17.750
Jenison A 1464 3-1 64.250
Johannesburg-Lewiston C 226 3-1 42.500
Jonesville B 413 0-4 1.500
Kalamazoo Central A 1672 2-2 48.750
Kalamazoo Hackett B 450 4-0 66.000
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix A 1587 1-3 20.750
Kalkaska B 468 0-4 2.000
Kent City C 351 4-0 58.000
Kingsford B 547 1-3 22.400
Kingsley B 443 3-1 54.750
L'Anse C 344 3-1 48.250
Laingsburg C 362 1-3 13.500
Lake City C 348 4-0 64.000
Lake Fenton B 648 2-2 35.000
Lake Linden-Hubbell D 149 0-4 1.750
Lake Odessa Lakewood B 643 3-1 62.500
Lake Orion A 2393 2-2 45.250
Lakeview C 340 1-3 22.000
Lansing Catholic B 531 4-0 70.000
Lansing Eastern B 833 0-4 1.250
Lansing Everett A 1421 2-2 36.500
Lansing Sexton B 571 1-3 18.250
Lansing Waverly A 1136 0-4 1.500
Lapeer A 1772 4-0 90.000
Lawton C 299 1-3 13.750
Leroy Pine River C 348 4-0 56.000
Leslie B 408 1-3 19.750
Lincoln Alcona C 228 0-4 2.000
Lincoln Park A 1227 0-4 1.000
Linden A 977 2-2 46.750
Livonia Churchill A 1435 2-2 51.500
Livonia Clarenceville B 551 0-4 0.750
Livonia Franklin A 1443 3-1 64.000
Livonia Stevenson A 1823 0-4 1.750
Lowell A 1168 0-4 0.700
Ludington B 645 2-2 29.000
Lutheran Westland C 349 1-3 15.500
Macomb Dakota A 3114 4-0 90.000
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North A 1994 3-1 66.500
Macomb Lutheran North B 560 4-0 70.400
Madison Heights Bishop Foley C 306 3-1 50.350
Madison Heights Lamphere B 766 1-3 12.250
Madison Heights Madison C 316 4-0 80.000
Mancelona C 297 1-3 16.167
Manchester C 348 1-3 14.000
Manistee B 472 4-0 64.000
Manistique C 278 0-5 2.650
Manton C 280 3-1 42.750
Maple City Glen Lake C 395 2-2 27.500
Marcellus C 223 0-4 2.000
Marine City B 503 3-1 56.750
Marine City Cardinal Mooney C 379 0-4 2.100
Marlette C 255 2-2 32.750
Marquette A 952 2-2 41.250
Marshall B 830 1-3 19.000
Martin D 183 3-1 40.000
Marysville B 843 1-3 23.500
Mason A 968 2-2 35.000
Mason County Central B 438 0-4 1.750
Mattawan A 1153 3-1 64.250
McBain C 327 2-2 33.250
Melvindale A 1022 1-3 23.250
Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech D 154 0-5 1.500
Memphis C 385 1-3 15.000
Mendon D 193 3-1 32.750
Menominee B 449 0-4 1.450
Merrill D 186 2-2 22.750
Michigan Center B 412 4-0 56.000
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg A 903 4-0 80.000
Midland A 1289 2-2 44.500
Midland Bullock Creek B 555 2-2 35.000
Midland Dow A 1277 2-2 39.500
Milan B 761 3-1 54.500
Milford A 1437 0-4 1.000
Millington C 390 3-1 54.000
Mio D 169 0-4 2.500
Monroe A 1949 3-1 69.550
Monroe Jefferson B 627 0-4 1.500
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central C 331 3-1 63.167
Montague B 445 3-1 42.750
Montrose C 379 2-2 37.250
Morenci C 202 0-4 2.000
Morley Stanwood C 369 3-1 48.250
Mt Clemens C 245 1-3 12.250
Mt Morris B 522 1-3 13.500
Mt Pleasant A 1053 4-0 84.000
Munising C 201 1-3 15.250
Muskegon A 1022 4-0 98.000
Muskegon Catholic Central B 402 2-2 38.500
Muskegon Heights Academy D 187 0-4 2.500
Muskegon Mona Shores A 1215 4-0 90.000
Muskegon Oakridge B 571 4-0 68.000
Muskegon Orchard View B 626 1-3 21.250
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer A 1154 1-3 19.500
Napoleon C 365 3-1 42.500
Negaunee B 404 2-2 33.250
New Baltimore Anchor Bay A 1988 2-2 30.167
New Boston Huron A 922 1-3 17.000
New Haven C 343 0-4 1.750
New Lothrop C 302 4-0 66.000
Newaygo B 445 2-2 37.000
Newberry C 194 1-3 15.917
Niles B 884 1-3 23.000
Niles Brandywine C 352 2-2 31.000
North Branch B 726 3-1 52.750
North Farmington A 1264 2-2 37.000
North Muskegon C 327 1-3 15.750
Northville A 2439 1-3 27.000
Norway C 220 2-2 23.250
Novi A 2040 1-3 23.000
Oak Park A 1349 4-0 90.000
Ogemaw Heights B 624 1-3 21.500
Okemos A 1381 2-2 49.000
Olivet B 542 4-0 72.000
Onsted B 453 2-2 33.250
Orchard Lake St Mary's A 940 1-3 13.850
Ortonville-Brandon A 887 3-1 70.250
Oscoda C 329 3-1 28.000
Otisville LakeVille Memorial B 412 0-4 1.500
Otsego B 651 1-3 18.000
Ottawa Lake Whiteford C 250 4-0 58.000
Ovid-Elsie B 453 3-1 50.750
Owosso A 904 1-3 17.500
Oxford A 2170 3-1 74.500
Parchment B 458 0-4 2.250
Parma Western B 870 3-1 56.750
Paw Paw B 670 3-1 56.750
Perry B 459 2-2 31.250
Petersburg-Summerfield C 219 2-2 29.500
Petoskey A 948 2-2 39.000
Pewamo-Westphalia C 315 4-0 56.000
Pinckney A 1067 1-3 18.500
Pinconning B 402 0-4 1.750
Pittsford D 186 4-0 52.000
Plainwell B 825 3-1 52.750
Plymouth A 2060 2-2 45.000
Pontiac B 802 1-3 19.000
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 702 2-1 52.500
Port Huron A 1336 1-3 21.000
Port Huron Northern A 1295 3-1 70.500
Portage Central A 1349 3-1 70.250
Portage Northern A 1284 2-2 43.250
Portland B 550 4-0 74.000
Potterville C 263 0-4 0.750
Quincy C 369 2-2 29.500
Ravenna C 344 3-1 40.500
Reading C 244 4-0 66.000
Redford Thurston A 1098 1-3 24.000
Redford Union A 947 1-3 17.750
Reed City B 504 4-0 80.000
Reese C 300 2-2 29.000
Remus Chippewa Hills B 531 2-2 41.000
Richland Gull Lake A 1050 0-4 1.000
Richmond B 524 3-1 56.000
River Rouge A 897 3-1 58.750
Riverview A 913 3-1 58.500
Riverview Gabriel Richard C 328 2-2 29.500
Rochester A 1702 1-3 20.750
Rochester Adams A 1621 2-2 45.000
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest C 270 0-4 1.750
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek A 1671 1-3 23.000
Rockford A 2481 1-3 21.500
Rogers City C 220 4-0 56.000
Romeo A 1779 3-1 72.500
Romulus B 796 1-3 18.000
Romulus Summit Academy North B 684 2-2 34.950
Roscommon C 319 3-1 58.500
Roseville A 1303 3-1 56.750
Royal Oak A 1335 2-2 43.000
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic C 252 3-1 40.250
Saginaw B 579 2-2 38.500
Saginaw Arthur Hill B 722 0-4 1.500
Saginaw Heritage A 1541 2-2 41.000
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary D 193 4-0 50.000
Saginaw Nouvel D 180 2-2 27.250
Saginaw Swan Valley B 573 4-0 90.000
Saginaw Valley Lutheran B 540 0-4 1.000
Salem A 2281 1-3 20.750
Saline A 1834 3-1 70.750
Sand Creek C 266 3-1 37.417
Sandusky C 300 4-0 62.000
Sanford Meridian Early College C 387 2-2 28.750
Saranac C 257 2-2 21.250
Saugatuck C 273 3-1 50.500
Sault Ste Marie B 700 2-2 32.500
Schoolcraft C 353 3-1 50.500
Shelby C 383 0-4 2.000
Shepherd B 457 0-4 2.000
South Haven B 625 0-4 1.000
South Lyon A 1225 4-0 92.000
South Lyon East A 1063 3-1 64.500
Southfield Arts & Technology A 2244 2-2 45.250
Southfield Bradford Academy B 491 0-4 1.750
Southfield Christian D 174 1-3 15.600
Southgate Anderson A 1206 2-2 42.500
Sparta B 793 2-2 45.250
Spring Lake B 845 4-0 74.000
Springport C 302 4-0 54.000
St Charles C 282 1-3 17.750
St Clair B 807 2-2 33.250
St Clair Shores Lake Shore A 1276 3-1 64.500
St Clair Shores Lakeview A 1399 2-2 44.750
St Clair Shores South Lake B 551 3-1 50.500
St Ignace C 209 2-2 28.750
St Johns A 955 2-2 39.250
St Joseph A 1010 2-2 44.750
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic C 261 0-3 0.750
St Louis C 331 3-1 48.500
Standish-Sterling Central B 494 1-3 17.500
Stanton Central Montcalm B 480 0-4 1.000
Sterling Heights A 1483 0-4 1.250
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian C 220 4-0 52.000
Sterling Heights Stevenson A 2591 2-2 47.250
Stevensville Lakeshore B 864 2-2 42.750
Stockbridge B 412 0-4 2.250
Sturgis A 952 1-3 17.500
Swartz Creek A 1262 4-0 92.000
Tawas B 418 3-1 38.750
Taylor A 1918 1-3 25.000
Tecumseh B 815 1-3 17.000
Temperance Bedford A 1462 1-3 23.250
Three Oaks River Valley D 186 2-2 26.750
Three Rivers B 682 4-0 82.000
Traverse City Central A 1391 3-1 70.250
Traverse City St Francis C 355 4-0 84.000
Traverse City West A 1634 2-2 50.250
Trenton A 914 3-1 70.500
Troy A 2225 1-3 23.750
Troy Athens A 2212 0-4 1.250
Ubly C 232 3-1 44.750
Union City C 297 2-2 31.000
Unionville-Sebewaing C 257 1-3 21.250
Utica A 1939 0-4 0.750
Utica Eisenhower A 2668 1-3 22.000
Utica Ford A 1903 1-3 21.250
Vandercook Lake C 298 0-4 2.000
Vassar C 331 0-4 1.250
Vermontville Maple Valley C 347 2-2 28.500
Vestaburg D 172 0-4 1.750
Vicksburg B 762 2-2 38.750
Walled Lake Central A 1705 1-3 21.250
Walled Lake Northern A 1672 1-3 22.000
Walled Lake Western A 1258 3-1 66.500
Warren Cousino A 1440 0-4 1.750
Warren DeLaSalle A 1474 3-1 66.750
Warren Fitzgerald A 981 2-2 39.000
Warren Lincoln B 725 1-3 19.000
Warren Michigan Collegiate C 392 4-0 74.000
Warren Mott A 1585 3-1 72.750
Warren Woods Tower A 1126 4-0 78.000
Waterford Kettering A 1438 0-4 2.000
Waterford Mott A 1558 3-1 66.500
Waterford Our Lady D 128 2-2 29.500
Watervliet C 368 2-2 31.000
Wayland Union B 829 3-1 64.750
Wayne Memorial A 1694 0-4 1.500
West Bloomfield A 2005 3-1 72.750
Westland John Glenn A 1721 2-2 43.000
White Cloud C 271 0-4 1.250
White Lake Lakeland A 1740 2-2 43.250
White Pigeon C 225 2-2 25.500
Whitehall B 669 3-1 50.750
Whitmore Lake C 278 2-2 33.250
Whittemore-Prescott C 228 0-3 1.500
Williamston B 619 3-1 62.250
Wyandotte Roosevelt A 1376 2-2 43.250
Wyoming A 1203 1-3 17.250
Wyoming Godwin Heights B 659 1-3 17.250
Wyoming Kelloggsville B 663 2-2 40.500
Wyoming Lee B 504 1-3 13.000
Yale B 647 2-2 35.000
Ypsilanti Community A 1433 1-3 23.500
Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1226 3-1 56.500
Zeeland East A 955 3-1 58.500
Zeeland West A 997 3-1 68.500